Fevereiro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27.02 | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne Juniors | J-1.1 | #2 van Dorp Vincent | Mostrar Mais |
Março | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
05.03 | Omloop van Yerseke | Jr | #9 van Dorp Vincent | Mostrar Mais |
13.03 | Omloop van Schijndel | Jr | #6 Koning Stef | Mostrar Mais |
13.03 | Kortemark Juniors | Jr | #31 Jurriaans Daan | Mostrar Mais |
19.03 | Ronde van Oud-Vossemeer | Jr | #30 van Jaarsveld Thijs | Mostrar Mais |
27.03 | Gent - Wevelgem/Grote Prijs A. Noyelle-Ieper Juniors | J-1.NC | #86 Koning Stef | Mostrar Mais |
Abril | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.04 | Omloop van Noordwest Overijssel | Jr | #20 Jurriaans Daan | Mostrar Mais |
02.04-03.04 | Tour du Bocage et de l'Ernée 53 | Jr | #1 van Dorp Vincent | Mostrar Mais |
10.04 | GP Metaalwaren Rosseel | Jr | #29 Jurriaans Daan | Mostrar Mais |
16.04 | Arno Wallaard Memorial Juniors | Jr | #6 Jurriaans Daan | Mostrar Mais |
18.04 | Grote Ronde van Gerwen | Jr | #35 van Jaarsveld Thijs | Mostrar Mais |
24.04 | EPZ Omloop van Borsele Juniors | J-1.1 | #2 Koning Stef | Mostrar Mais |
27.04 | Koningsronde van Beilen Juniors | Jr | #2 Van Norel Duncan | Mostrar Mais |
Maio | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
01.05 | Grand Prix West Bohemia | J-1.1 | #10 Koning Stef | Mostrar Mais |
07.05 | Liege-Bastogne-Liege Juniors | Jr | #24 van Marion Brain | Mostrar Mais |
08.05 | Grand Prix Bob Jungels Juniors | J-1.1 | #20 van Dorp Vincent | Mostrar Mais |
14.05 | Omloop der Kempen Juniors | Jr | #5 Van Norel Duncan | Mostrar Mais |
20.05-22.05 | SPIE Internationale Driedaagse van Axel Juniors | J-2.1 | #22 Koning Stef | Mostrar Mais |
Junho | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.06 | District Kampioenschap Noord JR | Jr | #2 Koning Stef | Mostrar Mais |
06.06 | District Kampioenschap Oost JR | Jr | #2 van Dorp Vincent | Mostrar Mais |
11.06 | Omloop van de Maasvallei | Jr | #3 Koning Stef | Mostrar Mais |
18.06 | Ronde van Nieuwendijk | Jr | #2 van Eekelen Nathan | Mostrar Mais |
19.06 | Tielt-Winge | Jr | #9 Jurriaans Daan | Mostrar Mais |
22.06 | CN Netherlands ITT-JR | CN | #3 van Dorp Vincent | Mostrar Mais |
24.06-26.06 | Acht van Bladel Juniors | J-2.1 | #8 Hamminga Maarten | Mostrar Mais |
25.06 | Elversele | Jr | #3 van Eekelen Nathan | Mostrar Mais |
Julho | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
02.07 | CN Netherlands RR-JR | CN | #11 Van Norel Duncan | Mostrar Mais |
03.07 | Jesseren-Borgloon | Jr | #7 van Eekelen Nathan | Mostrar Mais |
07.07-10.07 | Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich Juniors | J-2.1 | #23 Jurriaans Daan | Mostrar Mais |
15.07-17.07 | Medzinárodné dni cyklistiky Dubnica nad Váhom | J-2.1 | #3 Hamminga Maarten | Mostrar Mais |
23.07 | Trofeo Emozione | Jr | #8 van Marion Brain | Mostrar Mais |
31.07 | Rapertingen | Jr | #4 van Eekelen Nathan | Mostrar Mais |
Agosto | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
06.08 | Denderwindeke | Jr | #57 van Tintelen Miguel | Mostrar Mais |
07.08 | Meer | Jr | #5 van Tintelen Miguel | Mostrar Mais |
14.08-15.08 | Triptyque Ardennais Juniors | Jr | #14 Koning Stef | Mostrar Mais |
20.08 | Mere | Jr | #1 van Eekelen Nathan | Mostrar Mais |
Setembro | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
04.09 | Omloop van Valkenswaard Juniors | Jr | - | Mostrar Mais |
10.09 | Arendonk Juniors | Jr | #8 van Eekelen Nathan | Mostrar Mais |