FIRSTCYCLING
Amador
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Ranking
| Amador
UCI Ranking
National Ranking
FirstCycling Ranking
FirstCycling Amador
Austrália
Bélgica
Dinamarca
Dinamarca | Feminino
França
Itália
Japão
Noruega
Noruega | Feminino
Espanha
Reino Unido
Estados Unidos da América
2015
-Todos-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Ranking
Corridas
Todos
Sub-23
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Pontos
1591
Pelleriaux
Nicolas
1982
EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
13
1591
Dewulf
Kenny
1988
DMC Cycling Team
13
1603
Van Rysselberghe
Rutger
1994
12
1603
Beelen
Justin
1995
Sport en Moedig Genk
12
1603
Vegter
Jeroen
1995
UWTC De Volharding
12
1603
Bunning
Jorn
1996
WV Noord Holland
12
1603
Stevens
Gilles
1989
E.C.Wallonie
12
1608
Gerritsen
Danos
1996
12
1608
Tielen
Dario
1994
12
1608
Gillet
Koen
1980
12
1608
Vandeputte
Youri
1996
12
1608
Stevens
Nobby
1971
12
1608
Heyns
Kristoff
1976
Team Diavolo
12
1608
Bastiaens
Loorin
1995
V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
12
1608
Lapierre
Stijn
1992
KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
12
1608
De Haan
Jesse
1987
Individueel-NL
12
1608
Deceuninck
Guillaume
1996
KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
12
1608
De Vos
Jens
1996
Van Eyck Sport
12
1608
De Bruin
Marc
1986
Wadro Otto Ebbens
12
1608
Declerck
Matthias
1996
MZ Team Belgium Snellegem
12
1608
Vanmassenhove
Giovanni
1991
Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
12
1622
Princen
Tom
1987
11
1623
Tomio
Giacomo
1995
Roth - Skoda
11
1624
Snoeck
Christopehr
1989
Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
11
1625
Couckuyt
Lorenz
1989
11
1625
Grijseels
Erwin
1964
11
1625
Deurbroeck
Bart
1973
11
1625
Behiels
Peter
1980
11
1625
Diependaele
Jurgen
1978
11
1625
Bumpers
Alex
1996
11
1625
Masson
Christophe
1985
EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
11
1625
Persson
Petter
1985
Team Argon 18 Scandinavia
11
1625
Collaers
Cedric
1987
Prorace Cycling Team
11
1625
Kvingedal
Hans-Arne
1993
Stavanger SK
11
1625
Hofman
Arjan
1991
Global Cycling Team
11
1625
Vander Beken
Michiel
1993
XELtextiel-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
11
1625
Koop
Jos
1988
CCN Cycling Team
11
1625
Flahaut
Mehdi
1977
EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
11
1625
Lütters
Frank
1989
RV Blitz Spich
11
1625
De Block
Nick
1990
Rupelspurters Boom
11
1625
Schotten
Joshua
1996
Team Rose NRW
11
1625
Traas
Nathan
1985
ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
11
1625
Ramboer
Cedric
1996
BCV Works-Soenens
11
1625
Pote
Gilles
1993
KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht
11
1625
Middelkamp
Tom
1987
Arrow Cycling Team
11
1625
Smets
Ken
1982
Zannata Cycling Team
11
1625
Legrand
Wesley
1981
WC de Molenspurters Meulebeke
11
1625
Keus
Robbert
1994
Westland Wil Vooruit
11
1649
Van Iersel
Youri
1996
De Jonge Renner
11
1650
Foriers
Chris
1970
E.C.Wallonie
10
1651
Clemme
Kevin
1990
10
1651
Van Camp
Jeroen
1991
10
1651
Fauvez
Sebastien
1981
10
1651
Thijs
Edwin
1985
10
1651
Van de Casteele
Michael
1981
10
1651
Nicodeme
Joel
1964
10
1651
Van Poucke
Cedric
1985
10
1651
Jacob
Frederic
1982
10
1651
Smit
Dennis
1981
WV Noord Holland
10
1651
Cornet
Joris
1991
V.C.Amateur Saint-Quentin
10
1651
Migdol
Kamil
1991
V.C.Amateur Saint-Quentin
10
1651
Van Compernolle
Kenneth
1988
Colba - Superano Ham
10
1651
Rase
Guillaume
1991
Royal Velo-Club Ottignies
10
1651
Bukdal
Joakim
1994
Team ABC Elite
10
1651
Mayho
Dominique
1993
Ride with Rendall p/b Blemme
10
1651
Leukemans
Mattias
1990
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
10
1651
Auld
Scott
1996
Zappi Racing Team
10
1651
De Jong
Jeen
1996
NWV Groningen
10
1651
John
Naveen
1986
Kingsnorth International Wheelers
10
1670
Kozlowski
Teddy
1996
10
1672
De Bruyne
Steven
1986
10
1672
Schreurs
Leander
1985
WV Noord Holland
10
1672
De Feyter
Tom
1980
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich
10
1672
Wijckmans
Kristof
1977
Individueel
10