01 |
Tagliaferro Marta
| 1989 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
03:23:53 | 40 |
02 |
Mathiesen Pernille
| 1997 | Mixteam Noord-Nederland |
+ 00 | 30 |
03 |
Adegeest Loes
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 04 | 25 |
04 |
Schweinberger Kathrin
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 04 | 20 |
05 |
Wiebes Lorena
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 11 | 15 |
06 |
Uneken Lonneke
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 11 | 10 |
07 |
Kuijpers Evy
| 1995 | Mixteam Noord-Nederland |
+ 11 | 5 |
08 |
Van Der Hulst Amber
| 1999 | Jan van Arckel |
+ 11 | 3 |
09 |
Pit Annet
| 1993 | Merida Adelaars Ladies Team |
+ 11 | 3 |
10 |
Slingerland Minke
| 1983 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
+ 11 | 3 |
11 |
van der Meer Janine
| 1994 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 27 | |
12 |
Jonkers Eva
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 50 | |
13 |
Cure Amy
| 1992 | Australia |
+ 03:42 | |
14 |
van Haaften Kirstie
| 1999 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 03:42 | |
15 |
van der Haar Lucy
| 1994 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 04:49 | |
16 |
Van der Burg Nancy
| 1992 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 04:49 | |
17 |
de Zoete Mylene
| 1999 | Jan van Arckel |
+ 04:49 | |
18 |
Buurman Eva
| 1994 | Mixteam Noord-Holland |
+ 04:49 | |
19 |
Stewart Macey
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 04:49 | |
20 |
Ton Quinty
| 1998 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 04:49 | |
21 |
Erath Tanja
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 04:49 | |
22 |
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 04:49 | |
23 |
Nagengast Fleur
| 1998 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 04:49 | |
24 |
de Groot Marieke
| 1985 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 04:49 | |
25 |
Beekhuis Teuntje
| 1995 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 04:49 | |
26 |
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 04:54 | |
27 |
Bakker Minke
| 1997 | Jan van Arckel |
+ 04:54 | |
28 |
Colje Maaike
| 1997 | Restore / Dukla Praha |
+ 04:54 | |
DNS |
Moonen Puck
| 1996 | Mixteam Noord-Nederland |
| |
DNF |
Ankudinoff Ashlee
| 1990 | Australia |
| |
DNF |
Baker Georgia
| 1994 | Australia |
| |
DNF |
Clonan Kristina
| 1998 | Australia |
| |
DNF |
Edmondson Annette
| 1991 | Australia |
| |
DNF |
Kool Charlotte
| 1999 | Jan van Arckel |
| |
DNF |
Schuitemaker Lily
| 1999 | Jan van Arckel |
| |
DNF |
Van Teeseling Bente
| 1999 | Jan van Arckel |
| |
DNF |
Bakker Berdine
| 1988 | Loving Potatoes - BTC |
| |
DNF |
Hofstede Hetty
| - | Loving Potatoes - BTC |
| |
DNF |
van de Ree Monique
| 1988 | Loving Potatoes - BTC |
| |
DNF |
van der Voort Jennifer
| 1999 | Loving Potatoes - BTC |
| |
DNF |
Van Deursen Renee
| 1992 | Loving Potatoes - BTC |
| |
DNF |
Wildeman Jet
| 1993 | Loving Potatoes - BTC |
| |
DNF |
Bloem Judith
| 1990 | Merida Adelaars Ladies Team |
| |
DNF |
Meinders Willemiek
| 1988 | Merida Adelaars Ladies Team |
| |
DNF |
Paardekooper Tessa
| 1999 | Merida Adelaars Ladies Team |
| |
DNF |
Smorenburg Cornelie
| 1979 | Merida Adelaars Ladies Team |
| |
DNF |
Spoor Winanda
| 1991 | Merida Adelaars Ladies Team |
| |
DNF |
Alberts Nikky
| 1986 | Mixteam Noord-Holland |
| |
DNF |
Besteman Floor
| 1996 | Mixteam Noord-Holland |
| |
DNF |
Sandberg Tessa
| 1989 | Mixteam Noord-Holland |
| |
DNF |
Van Leeuwen Marianne
| 1968 | Mixteam Noord-Holland |
| |
DNF |
Van Rozelaar Pernilla
| 1996 | Mixteam Noord-Holland |
| |
DNF |
Braam Danique
| 1995 | Mixteam Noord-Nederland |
| |
DNF |
Koster Paulien
| 1997 | NWVG - uplus |
| |
DNF |
Oosterwoud Wendy
| 1995 | NWVG - uplus |
| |
DNF |
Pellikaan Nynke
| 1995 | NWVG - uplus |
| |
DNF |
Schoonewille Yvet
| 2000 | NWVG - uplus |
| |
DNF |
Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn
| 1987 | NWVG - uplus |
| |
DNF |
Burch Selina
| 1997 | RE/MAX Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Buri Fabienne
| 1999 | RE/MAX Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Looser Vera
| 1993 | RE/MAX Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Marchetto Martina Andrea
| 2000 | RE/MAX Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
Weiss Sandra
| 1991 | RE/MAX Cycling Team |
| |
DNF |
De Graaf Marieke
| 1994 | Restore / Dukla Praha |
| |
DNF |
Gieskens Gaby
| 2000 | Restore / Dukla Praha |
| |
DNF |
Miltenburg Ilse
| 1995 | Restore / Dukla Praha |
| |
DNF |
van Neck Melissa
| 1991 | Restore / Dukla Praha |
| |
DNF |
Bijwaard Eva
| 2000 | SwaboLadies.nl |
| |
DNF |
De Goeje Hanneke
| 1997 | SwaboLadies.nl |
| |
DNF |
Dijksman Tessa
| 1997 | SwaboLadies.nl |
| |
DNF |
Lagendijk Marise
| 2000 | SwaboLadies.nl |
| |
DNF |
Van der Draaij Lieke
| 1999 | SwaboLadies.nl |
| |
DNF |
Willemsen Myrthe
| 1998 | SwaboLadies.nl |
| |
DNF |
De Jong Liena
| 1997 | Team Drenthe |
| |
DNF |
Dijkstra Anneke
| 1997 | Team Drenthe |
| |
DNF |
Kalsbeek Janieke
| 1988 | Team Drenthe |
| |
DNF |
Meijering Mareille
| 1995 | Team Drenthe |
| |
DNF |
Neijmeijer Mathea
| 1992 | Team Drenthe |
| |
DNF |
Weerink Floor
| 1998 | Team Drenthe |
| |
DNF |
Dommanschet Sharon
| 1998 | TWC De Kempen |
| |
DNF |
Esselaar Gemma
| 1998 | TWC De Kempen |
| |
DNF |
Stannard Elizabeth
| 1997 | TWC De Kempen |
| |
DNF |
Teunissen Britt
| 1994 | TWC De Kempen |
| |
DNF |
Batenburg Verena
| 2000 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
| |
DNF |
Bax Jennifer
| 1998 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
| |
DNF |
Boogaard Emma
| 2000 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
| |
DNF |
Overdevest Lieselotte
| 1998 | Westland Wil Vooruit |
| |
DNF |
Baks Marissa
| 1998 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Hoogeboom Roos
| 1982 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Riffel Christa
| 1998 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
| |
DNF |
Delbaere Fien
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
| |
DNF |
Lopez Llull Margarita
| 1997 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
| |
DNF |
Schweinberger Christina
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
| |
DNF |
Waterreus Kylie
| 1998 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
| |
DNF |
Bjerk Thale Sofie Kielland
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
| |
DNF |
Feldmann Pernille Larsen
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
| |
DNF |
Gåskjenn Ingvild
| 1998 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
| |
DNF |
Gruber-Stadler Hannah
| 1999 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
| |
DNF |
Thorvik Caroline
| 1994 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
| |
DNF |
Van Houtum Celine
| 1997 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
| |
DNF |
Ehrler Désirée
| 1991 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
| |
DNF |
Geeris Femke
| 1996 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
| |
DNF |
Inghelbrecht Sarah
| 1992 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
| |
DNF |
Pruisscher Arianna
| 1998 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
| |
DNF |
Smith Kate
| 1999 | MEXX-Watersley Internat. |
| |
DNF |
Arbuckle Libby
| 1999 | Mike Greer Homes |
| |
DNF |
Evans Alicia
| 1987 | Mike Greer Homes |
| |
DNF |
Fisher-Black Niamh
| 2000 | Mike Greer Homes |
| |
DNF |
Matthews Amelia
| 2000 | Mike Greer Homes |
| |
DNF |
Merrick Jenna
| 2000 | Mike Greer Homes |
| |
DNF |
O'Brien Connie
| 2000 | Mike Greer Homes |
| |
DNF |
Swinkels Sylvie
| 2000 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Uiterwijk Winkel Meike
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
| |
DNF |
Ammerlaan Rozemarijn
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
| |
DNF |
Bossuyt Shari
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
| |
DNF |
Hoolwerf Cathalijne
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
| |
DNF |
Verhoeff Ingrit
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
| |