Normal Visão ampliada Estatísticas
Rabo Liv Women | |
---|---|
1 | van der Breggen Anna |
2 | Marche Shara |
4 | Ferrand-Prevot Pauline |
5 | Brand Lucinda |
6 | Niewiadoma Katarzyna |
Orica - AIS | |
---|---|
11 | Johansson Emma |
12 | Scandolara Valentina |
13 | Spratt Amanda |
14 | Garfoot Katrin |
15 | Williams Lizzie |
16 | Hoskins Melissa |
Wiggle - Honda | |
---|---|
31 | Fahlin Emilia |
32 | Bronzini Giorgia |
33 | Cordon-Ragot Audrey |
34 | Rowe Danielle |
35 | Hagiwara Mayuko |
36 | Sanchis Chafer Anna |
Alé Cipollini | |
---|---|
41 | Jasinska Malgorzata |
42 | Algisi Alice |
43 | Fernandes Da Souza Uenia |
44 | Bartelloni Beatrice |
45 | Fidanza Arianna |
46 | Frapporti Simona |
Bepink - La Classica | |
---|---|
51 | Livingstone Ruby |
52 | Bortolotti Simona |
53 | Fraiegari Giorgia |
54 | Sanguineti Ilaria |
55 | Bonomi Ilaria |
56 | Covrig Ana Maria |
Lotto - Soudal Ladies | |
---|---|
61 | Hoffmann Chantal |
62 | Cecchini Elena |
63 | Taylor Carlee |
64 | Daams Jessie |
65 | Cure Amy |
66 | Decroix Liselot |
Team Liv - Plantur | |
---|---|
71 | Pieters Amy |
72 | Mustonen Lichan Sara |
73 | Soek Julia |
74 | Stultiens Sabrina |
75 | Mackaij Floortje |
76 | van der Haar Lucy |
Netherlands | |
---|---|
81 | van 't Geloof Marjolein |
82 | Korevaar Jeanne |
83 | Woering Melanie |
84 | Woering Henriette |
85 | Markus Kelly |
Belgium | |
---|---|
91 | Duyck Ann-Sophie |
92 | De Vuyst Sofie |
93 | Kopecky Lotte |
94 | Van Doorslaer Annelies |
95 | van den Steen Kelly |
96 | Dom Annelies |
Canada | |
---|---|
101 | Beveridge Allison |
102 | Lay Kirsti |
103 | Roorda Stephanie |
104 | Foreman-Mackey Annie |
106 | Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle |
Matrix Fitness | |
---|---|
111 | Kenny Laura |
112 | Barker Elinor |
113 | Weaver Molly |
114 | Lowther Melissa |
115 | Martin Lucy |
Poitou - Charentes.Futuroscope.86 | |
---|---|
121 | Rivat-Mas Amélie |
122 | Fournier Roxane |
123 | Duval Eugénie |
124 | Biannic Aude |
126 | Eraud Séverine |
Servetto - Footon | |
---|---|
131 | Potokina Anna |
132 | Likhanova Marina |
133 | Bussi Vittoria |
134 | Pavin Michela |
135 | Mazzotta Riccarda |
136 | Franchi Elena |
Lointek | |
---|---|
142 | Riberot Fanny |
143 | Lamboley Soline |
144 | Verhoeven Aurore |
146 | Nuno Palacio Aida |
Parkhotel Valkenburg | |
---|---|
151 | Ensing Janneke |
152 | Rooijakkers Pauliena |
153 | Markus Riejanne |
154 | Post Jermaine |
155 | Slik Rozanne |
156 | De Vries Marijn |
Feminine Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Borchers Stephanie |
162 | Ehrler Désirée |
163 | van der Zijden Corine |
165 | van Hoek Lotte |
166 | Dietrich Jacqueline |
Aromitalia - Vaiano | |
---|---|
171 | Leleivyte Rasa |
172 | Bastianelli Marta |
173 | Laizane Lija |
174 | Linnell Allison Elizabeth |
175 | Martini Alessia |
176 | Szybiak Ewelina |
De Sprinters Malderen | |
---|---|
181 | Verstichelen Femke |
182 | Jankute Gabriele |
183 | Willems Joyce |
185 | De Croock Stephanie |
186 | Thill Laurence |
Autoglass Wetteren | |
---|---|
191 | Carier Lara |
192 | Belmans Else |
193 | Fletcher Sara |
194 | Gaß Daniela |
195 | Borremans Sarah |
196 | Timmermans Jessika |
Régionale Luxembourg | |
---|---|
201 | Maes Elise |
202 | Coljon Carmen |
203 | Buratti Gaia |
205 | Licker Martine |
Bigla Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
211 | van Vleuten Annemiek |
212 | Slappendel Iris |
213 | Olds Shelley |
214 | Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh |
215 | Koedooder Vera |
216 | Klein Lisa |