01 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | Barloworld |
15:13:15 |
02 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 27 |
03 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 27 |
04 |
Pierfelici Luca
| 1983 | Aurum Hotels |
+ 31 |
05 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Tenax - Menikini |
+ 32 |
06 |
Kreuziger Roman
| 1986 | Liquigas |
+ 45 |
07 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Barloworld |
+ 50 |
08 |
Osella Marco
| 1981 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
+ 58 |
09 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 59 |
10 |
Mollema Bauke
| 1986 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:01 |
11 |
Gilioli Fabio
| 1979 | Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol |
+ 01:22 |
12 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 01:28 |
13 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 02:05 |
14 |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Barloworld |
+ 02:07 |
15 |
Ascani Luca
| 1983 | Aurum Hotels |
+ 02:09 |
16 |
Nose Tomasz
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:22 |
17 |
Coletta Gianluca
| 1981 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 02:37 |
18 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Aurum Hotels |
+ 03:00 |
19 |
Stalder Florian
| 1982 | Team Volksbank |
+ 03:03 |
20 |
Giunti Massimo
| 1974 | Miche |
+ 03:03 |
21 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 03:13 |
22 |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Liquigas |
+ 03:16 |
23 |
Krys Hubert
| 1983 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 03:28 |
24 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Team LPR |
+ 03:32 |
25 |
Varini Maurizio
| 1978 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 04:01 |
26 |
Masciarelli Simone
| 1980 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 04:08 |
27 |
Dematteis Micula
| 1983 | Tenax - Menikini |
+ 04:10 |
28 |
Zagorodniy Volodymyr
| 1981 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
+ 04:10 |
29 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 04:11 |
30 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
+ 04:14 |
31 |
Kocjan Jure
| 1984 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 04:26 |
32 |
Perez Cuapio Julio
| 1977 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 04:41 |
33 |
Ivanov Ruslan
| 1973 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 04:49 |
34 |
Di Grande Giuseppe
| 1973 | Miche |
+ 05:47 |
35 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 05:56 |
36 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Tenax - Menikini |
+ 06:34 |
37 |
Kairelis Dainius
| 1979 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 06:44 |
38 |
Spilak Simon
| 1986 | Adria Mobil |
+ 06:50 |
39 |
Matzbacher Andreas
| 1982 | Team Volksbank |
+ 07:06 |
40 |
Sestili Luigi
| 1983 | Aurum Hotels |
+ 07:20 |
41 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 07:25 |
42 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Liquigas |
+ 07:30 |
43 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 07:36 |
44 |
Konecny Tomas
| 1973 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 07:49 |
45 |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
+ 08:06 |
46 |
Masciarelli Francesco
| 1986 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 08:29 |
47 |
Svab Miha
| 1984 | Adria Mobil |
+ 08:39 |
48 |
Bates Gene
| 1981 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 08:56 |
49 |
Cannone Donato
| 1982 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
+ 08:59 |
50 |
Rudenko Maxim
| 1979 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 09:19 |
51 |
Muto Pasquale
| 1980 | Miche |
+ 09:19 |
52 |
Cheula Giampaolo
| 1979 | Barloworld |
+ 09:31 |
53 |
McPartland David
| 1980 | Hadimec |
+ 09:38 |
54 |
Soler Mauricio
| 1983 | Barloworld |
+ 09:56 |
55 |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Liquigas |
+ 10:22 |
56 |
Miorin Devis
| 1976 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
+ 11:32 |
57 |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | Team LPR |
+ 11:40 |
58 |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 11:48 |
59 |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 12:35 |
60 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
+ 12:39 |
61 |
Marczynski Tomasz
| 1984 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 13:11 |
62 |
Pichler Michael
| 1982 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 13:46 |
63 |
Quagliarella Domenico
| 1979 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 14:01 |
64 |
de Baat Arjen
| 1986 | Rabobank CT |
+ 14:10 |
65 |
Kohut Slawomir
| 1977 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 14:41 |
66 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Rabobank CT |
+ 14:42 |
67 |
Arekeev Alexander
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 15:37 |
68 |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 16:01 |
69 |
Bono Matteo
| 1983 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 16:02 |
70 |
Cardellini Lorenzo
| 1978 | Miche |
+ 16:04 |
71 |
Honkisz Adrian
| 1988 | Miche |
+ 17:32 |
72 |
Bazhenov Alexandre
| 1981 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 18:34 |
73 |
Pidgornyy Ruslan
| 1977 | Tenax - Menikini |
+ 18:48 |
74 |
Salerno Cristiano
| 1985 | Tenax - Menikini |
+ 19:02 |
75 |
Rucker Stefan
| 1980 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 19:11 |
76 |
Maisto Massimiliano
| 1980 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
+ 19:20 |
77 |
Bragazzi Davide
| 1981 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
+ 19:28 |
78 |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | Team LPR |
+ 19:54 |
79 |
Spadi Manuele
| 1981 | Ceramica Flaminia |
+ 21:01 |
80 |
Mazzanti Massimo
| 1982 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
+ 21:32 |
81 |
Allegrini Mirko
| 1981 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
+ 21:32 |
82 |
Jimenez Marco
| 1982 | Hadimec |
+ 21:35 |
83 |
Szczawinski Krzysztof
| 1979 | Miche |
+ 21:37 |
84 |
Carletti Marco
| 1983 | Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol |
+ 21:37 |
85 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
+ 21:49 |
86 |
Zampilli Rino
| 1984 | Aurum Hotels |
+ 23:05 |
87 |
Walker Johnnie
| 1987 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 23:07 |
88 |
Ferrara Raffaele
| 1976 | Team LPR |
+ 24:33 |
89 |
Tratnik David
| 1982 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 26:17 |
90 |
Shchebelin Alexei
| 1981 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 26:35 |
91 |
Cavalli Gianluca
| 1978 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 27:53 |
92 |
Castaneda Jaime Alberto
| 1986 | Lampre-Fondital |
+ 28:12 |
93 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
+ 28:20 |
94 |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | MapaMap - BantProfi |
+ 30:33 |
95 |
Bindi Emanuele
| 1981 | Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol |
+ 31:07 |
96 |
Quadranti Antonio
| 1980 | Aurum Hotels |
+ 31:24 |
97 |
Gutierrez Ignacio
| 1977 | Team LPR |
+ 31:55 |
98 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Rabobank CT |
+ 32:21 |
99 |
Wyss Simon
| 1984 | Hadimec |
+ 33:27 |
100 |
Cadamuro Simone
| 1976 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
+ 33:43 |
101 |
Boom Lars
| 1985 | Rabobank CT |
+ 35:30 |
102 |
Gnezda Matej
| 1979 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 36:24 |
103 |
Morscher Harald
| 1972 | Team Volksbank |
+ 37:52 |
104 |
Van der Velde Ricardo
| 1987 | Rabobank CT |
+ 41:00 |
105 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 41:19 |
106 |
Murer Wolfgang
| 1979 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
+ 42:27 |
107 |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | Legia - TV4 |
+ 43:14 |
108 |
Modzelewski Lukasz
| 1986 | Legia - TV4 |
+ 43:14 |
109 |
De Nobile Ivan
| 1979 | Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol |
+ 43:44 |
110 |
Bury Slawomyr
| 1985 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 45:05 |
111 |
Martyniak Sebastian
| 1983 | MapaMap - BantProfi |
+ 45:31 |
112 |
Borisov Vladislav
| 1978 | Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol |
+ 46:07 |
113 |
Lener Christian
| 1985 | Team Volksbank |
+ 46:17 |
114 |
Strgar Matic
| 1982 | Radenska - PowerBar |
+ 46:37 |
115 |
Corsini Marco
| 1981 | Tenax - Menikini |
+ 47:26 |
116 |
Bauer Alexey
| 1986 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
+ 53:34 |
117 |
Sulzberger Wesley
| 1986 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
+ 54:07 |
118 |
Bertolini Bruno
| 1981 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
+ 55:55 |
DNF |
Cavallari Stefano
| 1978 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Masciarelli Andrea
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Senekovic Joze
| 1986 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Zagar Jure
| 1987 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Zrimsek Jure
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Gasparre Graziano
| 1978 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
|
DNF |
Krol Artur
| 1983 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
|
DNF |
Quaranta Ivan
| 1974 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
|
DNF |
Cohnen Stefan
| 1982 | Aurum Hotels |
|
DNF |
Rizza Emanuele
| 1984 | Aurum Hotels |
|
DNF |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Caccia Diego
| 1981 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Barloworld |
|
DNF |
Illiano Raffaele
| 1977 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Scotto D'Abusco Michele
| 1983 | Ceramica Flaminia |
|
DNF |
Bongiorno Ruben
| 1978 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Pagoto Andrea
| 1985 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Tomei Francesco
| 1985 | Ceramica Panaria - Navigare |
|
DNF |
Fanelli Ivan
| 1978 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
|
DNF |
Kvachuk Oleksandr
| 1983 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
|
DNF |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
|
DNF |
Grundlinger Hannes
| 1977 | Elk Haus - Simplon |
|
DNF |
Bertozzi Marco
| 1981 | Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Blumer Matthias
| 1984 | Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Gufler Alexander
| 1983 | Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Randin Michael
| 1985 | Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Schmaeh Elias
| 1986 | Hadimec |
|
DNF |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT |
|
DNF |
Bossoni Paolo
| 1976 | Lampre-Fondital |
|
DNF |
Gavazzi Francesco
| 1984 | Lampre-Fondital |
|
DNF |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Lampre-Fondital |
|
DNF |
Buczek Michal
| 1987 | Legia - TV4 |
|
DNF |
Pawlyta Michal
| 1983 | Legia - TV4 |
|
DNF |
Pietrzak Przemyslaw
| 1984 | Legia - TV4 |
|
DNF |
Welniak Jaroslaw
| 1978 | Legia - TV4 |
|
DNF |
Wolski Marcin
| 1984 | Legia - TV4 |
|
DNF |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Liquigas |
|
DNF |
Gryschenko Ruslan
| 1981 | MapaMap - BantProfi |
|
DNF |
Janik Rafal
| 1987 | MapaMap - BantProfi |
|
DNF |
Kuras Tomasz
| 1985 | MapaMap - BantProfi |
|
DNF |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | MapaMap - BantProfi |
|
DNF |
Podgornik Dean
| 1979 | MapaMap - BantProfi |
|
DNF |
Timochine Mikhail
| 1980 | MapaMap - BantProfi |
|
DNF |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Miche |
|
DNF |
Serri Eddy
| 1974 | Miche |
|
DNF |
Camussa Piergiorgio
| 1981 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
|
DNF |
Genovesi Diego
| 1981 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
|
DNF |
Reda Francesco
| 1982 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
|
DNF |
Rossi Enrico
| 1982 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
|
DNF |
Signego Alessio
| 1983 | OTC Doors - Lauretana |
|
DNF |
Ogris Vid
| 1985 | Radenska - PowerBar |
|
DNF |
Rezman Bostijan
| 1980 | Radenska - PowerBar |
|
DNF |
Bertolini Alessandro
| 1971 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Donadello Emiliano
| 1983 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Schnyder Philippe
| 1978 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Turrina Mattia
| 1983 | Serramenti - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Clarke Jonathan
| 1984 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
|
DNF |
Clarke Simon
| 1986 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
|
DNF |
Dawson Peter
| 1982 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
|
DNF |
Jamieson Mark
| 1984 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
|
DNF |
Sanderson Nicholas
| 1984 | SouthAustralia.com-AIS |
|
DNF |
Bailetti Paolo
| 1980 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Rossi Nazareno
| 1985 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Tiberio Alberto
| 1982 | Team LPR |
|
DNF |
Loria Domenico
| 1981 | Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol |
|
DNF |
Masnata Claudio
| 1980 | Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol |
|
DNF |
Richeze Roberto Antonio
| 1981 | Team Universal Caffe - Ecopetrol |
|
DNF |
Pömer Christian
| 1977 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Riebenbauer Werner
| 1974 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Riedesser Patrick
| 1975 | Team Volksbank |
|
DNF |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Tenax - Menikini |
|
DNF |
Santambrogio Mauro
| 1984 | Tenax - Menikini |
|