Normal Visão ampliada Estatísticas
BePink | |
---|---|
Amialiusik Alena | |
Cantele Noemi | |
Frapporti Simona | |
Sanguineti Ilaria | |
Valsecchi Silvia | |
Williams Georgia |
Bizkaia - Durango | |
---|---|
Chacón Lilibeth | |
Eskamendi Gil Dorleta | |
Hogan Joanne | |
Noriega Mayalen | |
Sanchis Chafer Anna | |
Santesteban Ane |
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Daams Jessie | |
Deignan Lizzie | |
Kasper Romy | |
Martin Lucy | |
Van Wanroij Marieke | |
Visser Adrie |
Cyclelive Plus - Zannata | |
---|---|
Brulee Latoya | |
Depoorter Daisy | |
Dom Annelies | |
Otten Marissa | |
van de Ree Monique | |
Van Doorslaer Annelies |
Faren - Kuota | |
---|---|
Bastianelli Marta | |
Cecchini Elena | |
Ferrier Bruneau Christel | |
Mustonen Lichan Sara | |
Schwager Patricia | |
Zorzi Susanna |
GSD Gestion - Kallisto | |
---|---|
Brien Alizee | |
Delev Charlene | |
Pawlowska Katarzyna | |
Rocha Guerrero Mayra Del Rocio | |
Roorda Stephanie | |
Schink Lina-Kristin |
Hitec Products - UCK | |
---|---|
Fahlin Emilia | |
Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas | |
Longo Borghini Elisa | |
Moberg Emilie | |
Neylan Rachel | |
Thorsen Thea |
Lotto - Belisol Ladies | |
---|---|
D'Hoore Jolien | |
De Vries Marijn | |
Duyck Ann-Sophie | |
Hannes Kaat | |
Rousse Marion | |
Schoonbaert Kim |
MCipollini - Giordana | |
---|---|
Antoshina Tatiana | |
Carretta Valentina | |
Grifi Sara | |
Guderzo Tatiana | |
Scandolara Valentina | |
Tagliaferro Marta |
Orica - AIS | |
---|---|
Cromwell Tiffany | |
Elvin Gracie | |
Gunnewijk Loes | |
Johansson Emma | |
Maclean Jessie | |
Spratt Amanda |
Pasta Zara - Cogeas | |
---|---|
Borgato Giada | |
Cesuliene Inga | |
Janeliunaite Edita | |
Paceviciene Silvija | |
Ruzickova Martina | |
Silinyte Agne |
Rabo Women Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Brand Lucinda | |
De Vocht Liesbet | |
Ferrand-Prevot Pauline | |
Guarnier Megan | |
van Vleuten Annemiek | |
Vos Marianne |
RusVelo | |
---|---|
Burchenkova Alexandra | |
Chulkova Anastasia | |
Kozonchuk Oxana | |
Kuchinskaya Elena | |
Savitskaya Maria | |
Zhaparova Aizhan |
S.C. Michela Fanini - Rox | |
---|---|
Barazna Yekatsiryna | |
Boldrini Gloria | |
Epelde Bikendi Mireia | |
Pitel Edwige | |
Rist Liisi | |
Vieceli Lara |
Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | |
---|---|
De Vuyst Sofie | |
Majerus Christine | |
Polspoel Maaike | |
Schreurs Geerike | |
Soek Julia | |
van der Breggen Anna |
Team Futurumshop.nl | |
---|---|
Gaumnitz Stephanie | |
Gercama Alie | |
Koster Anouska | |
Pijnenborg Mascha | |
van der Kamp Laura | |
Verhoeven Aurore |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | |
---|---|
Berlato Elena | |
Bitto Irene | |
Cauz Francesca | |
Fiori Jennifer | |
Stefani Francesca | |
Valentini Elena |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Bioracer | |
---|---|
Beyen Ine | |
De Croock Stephanie | |
Druyts Kelly | |
Druyts Jessy | |
Gafinovitz Rotem | |
Vekemans Anisha |
Vaiano - Fondriest | |
---|---|
Bastianelli Valentina | |
D'Ettorre Alessandra | |
Guarischi Barbara | |
Martini Alessia | |
Sosenko Aleksandra | |
Sosna Katarzina |
Vienne Futuroscope | |
---|---|
Canuel Karol-Ann | |
Cordon-Ragot Audrey | |
Dutriaux Fiona | |
Jeuland Pascale | |
Rivat-Mas Amélie |
Wiggle - Honda | |
---|---|
Bartelloni Beatrice | |
Becker Charlotte | |
Bronzini Giorgia | |
Collins Emily | |
Hagiwara Mayuko | |
Kitchen Lauren | |
Schnitzmeier Anna-Bianca |