FIRSTCYCLING
Amador
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Time Trial Chanpionship
Amador, 3º setembro 2017, Japão
Informação
Resultados
História
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Resultados
Embed Results
Nações
Espanha
Franca
Japão
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Tempo
01
Sano
Junya
1982
Matrix Powertag
20:00
02
Nishizono
Ryota
1987
Bridgestone Anchor
+ 09
03
Abe
Takayuki
1986
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 10
04
Masuda
Nariyuki
1983
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 12
05
Monier
Damien
1982
Bridgestone Anchor
+ 17
06
Suzuki
Yuzuru
1985
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 29
07
Nakamura
Ryutaro
1990
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 50
08
Toribio
Jose Vicente
1985
Matrix Powertag
+ 59
09
Toyoda
Tsutomu
1972
Eldorado Tohoku
+ 01:11
10
Kondo
Masanori
1990
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 01:12
11
Ishibashi
Manabu
1992
Bridgestone Anchor
+ 01:15
12
Sato
Hidekazu
1976
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
+ 01:17
13
Suzuki
Shinri
1974
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:19
14
Yoshioka
Naoya
1991
Nasu Blasen
+ 01:24
15
Shidara
Keito
1991
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
+ 01:26
16
Koyama
Takahiro
1996
Shimano Racing Team
+ 01:27
17
Kozai
Shinsuke
1978
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 01:28
18
Nakagawa
Satoshi
1979
Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
+ 01:32
19
Ishii
Shohei
1994
Honda Tochigi
+ 01:32
20
Takahashi
Nobushige
1967
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 01:36
21
Omae
Kakeru
1997
Tokyo Ventos
+ 01:41
22
Watanabe
Satoru
1972
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 01:45
23
Ito
Shunki
1995
Tokyo Ventos
+ 01:46
24
Iino
Tomoyuki
1989
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 01:46
25
Iribe
Shotaro
1989
Shimano Racing Team
+ 01:47
26
Yonetani
Takashi
1995
LEOMO Bellmare
+ 01:50
27
Toyoda
Katsunori
1988
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 01:50
28
Shimojima
Masaki
1993
Nasu Blasen
+ 01:52
29
Sano
Chihiro
1987
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 02:00
30
Kano
Atsushi
1980
VC Fukuoka - Cycle Freedom
+ 02:00
31
Shibata
Masayuki
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 02:00
32
Otsuka
Wataru
1986
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 02:02
33
Komuro
Masanari
1971
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 02:06
34
Arashiro
Ginji
1997
Nasu Blasen
+ 02:07
35
Tani
Junsei
1994
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 02:08
36
Koyama
Tomoya
1998
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 02:10
37
Kishi
Takahito
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 02:14
38
Konishi
Yudai
1992
Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
+ 02:16
39
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Gunma Grifin
+ 02:16
40
Mawatari
Shinya
1994
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 02:30
41
Nishio
Hayato
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 02:30
42
Takagi
Michinari
1993
Tokyo Ventos
+ 02:32
43
Kaneko
Sohei
1997
Gunma Grifin
+ 02:40
44
Hirano
Hiroaki
1982
Honda Tochigi
+ 02:58
45
Kitano
Yukinori
1988
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 03:01
46
Aoyagi
Masato
1981
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 03:04
47
Kikuchi
Ryosuke
1990
Tokyo Ventos
+ 03:11
48
Mizuma
Takeshi
1990
Honda Tochigi
+ 03:17
49
Ueno
Yuki
1994
Honda Tochigi
+ 03:17
50
Kurisu
Takashi
1988
Nalsima Frend Racing Team
+ 03:30
51
Uchino
Naoya
1994
Walkride Cyclo Academia
+ 03:32
52
Hirabayashi
Masaki
1977
Acqua Tama Euro-Works
+ 03:36
53
Nara
Hiroshi
1965
Fiets Groen - Nihon Robotics
+ 03:46
54
Fukuoka
Naoki
1993
Ciervo Nara Miyata-Merida
+ 03:56
55
Kajiki
Kosuke
1970
Eldorado Tohoku
+ 05:40
Informação
Time Trial Chanpionship
Japão
3º setembro 2017
AA | 15.9 km