01 |
Mervar Bostjan
| 1973 | Perutnina Ptuj |
03:14:25 |
02 |
Van den Broeck Jurgen
| 1983 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 00 |
03 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Zoccorinese Palazzago |
+ 00 |
04 |
Nielsen Jacob
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 00 |
05 |
Ten Dam Laurens
| 1980 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 00 |
06 |
Hesjedal Ryder
| 1980 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 00 |
07 |
Skovlund Jannik
| 1976 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 00 |
08 |
Danculovic Tomislav
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 15 |
09 |
Dekkers Hans
| 1981 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 29 |
10 |
Wallaard Arno
| 1979 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 29 |
11 |
Van der Pluijm Marvin
| 1979 | Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels |
+ 29 |
12 |
Giling Bastiaan
| 1982 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 29 |
13 |
Bresciani Manuel
| 1980 | Zoccorinese Palazzago |
+ 29 |
14 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Zoccorinese Palazzago |
+ 29 |
15 |
Smit Dennis
| 1981 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 29 |
16 |
Rasmussen Dennis
| 1972 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 29 |
17 |
Elijzen Michiel
| 1982 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 29 |
18 |
Van der Pluijm Robin
| 1981 | Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels |
+ 29 |
19 |
Beyens Yoeri
| 1978 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 29 |
20 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 29 |
21 |
Ickx Mario
| 1984 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 29 |
22 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Zoccorinese Palazzago |
+ 29 |
23 |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 29 |
24 |
Jensen Gøran
| 1978 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 29 |
25 |
Kodric Gregor
| - | - |
+ 29 |
26 |
Yates Jeremy
| 1982 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 29 |
27 |
Wackernagel Lars
| 1975 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 29 |
28 |
Demanuele David
| 1981 | - |
+ 29 |
29 |
Van den Burg Germ
| 1977 | Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels |
+ 29 |
30 |
Innocenzi Daniele
| 1982 | Zoccorinese Palazzago |
+ 29 |
31 |
Podgornik Dean
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 29 |
32 |
Sabalin Alexandre
| 1981 | - |
+ 29 |
33 |
Barbin Stefano
| 1982 | Zoccorinese Palazzago |
+ 29 |
34 |
Cordes Tom
| 1966 | Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels |
+ 29 |
35 |
De Waard Bram
| 1979 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 29 |
36 |
Kohl Bernhard
| 1982 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 29 |
37 |
Bonca Valter
| 1968 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 29 |
38 |
Demarin Massimo
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 29 |
39 |
Farenhout Edward
| 1969 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 29 |
40 |
Jespersen Jan
| 1977 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 29 |
41 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | - |
+ 29 |
42 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 29 |
43 |
De Angelis Antonio
| - | Zoccorinese Palazzago |
+ 29 |
44 |
Kelner Miran
| 1977 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 29 |
45 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 29 |
46 |
Sviben Sasa
| 1973 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 31 |
47 |
Scheuneman Niels
| 1983 | Rabobank TT3 |
+ 31 |
48 |
Wouters Anton
| 1983 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 31 |
49 |
Omulec Andrej
| 1982 | - |
+ 31 |
50 |
Filip Branko
| 1975 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 31 |
51 |
Schröder Björn
| 1980 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 59 |
52 |
Lochowski Roberto
| 1976 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 59 |
53 |
Koeman Patrick
| 1981 | Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels |
+ 01:28 |
54 |
Van Gulik Fulco
| 1979 | Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels |
+ 01:28 |
55 |
Pugaci Alexandru
| 1981 | - |
+ 05:57 |
56 |
Sever Ivan
| 1983 | - |
+ 05:57 |
57 |
Grossu Vladimir
| 1984 | - |
+ 05:57 |
58 |
Dumic Alan
| 1982 | - |
+ 05:57 |
59 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | - |
+ 05:57 |
60 |
Belov Stanislav
| 1983 | - |
+ 05:57 |
61 |
Creciun Dumitru
| 1984 | - |
+ 05:57 |
62 |
Tomaselli Paolo
| 1983 | Zoccorinese Palazzago |
+ 05:57 |
63 |
Verbist Evert
| 1984 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 05:57 |
64 |
Wesseling Marco
| 1983 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 05:57 |
65 |
Pokupec Zvonimir
| 1982 | - |
+ 05:57 |
66 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | - |
+ 05:57 |
67 |
Zajc Gregor
| 1973 | - |
+ 05:57 |
68 |
Nielsen Max
| 1977 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 05:57 |
69 |
Van Melis Angelo
| 1975 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 05:57 |
70 |
De Fauw Dimitri
| 1981 | Quick Step - Davitamon - Latexco |
+ 05:57 |
71 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels |
+ 08:49 |
72 |
Satinovic Vanja
| 1984 | - |
+ 08:49 |
73 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | - |
+ 08:49 |
74 |
Lazarev Sergey
| 1983 | - |
+ 08:49 |
75 |
Rudaskov Sergey
| 1984 | - |
+ 08:49 |
76 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | - |
+ 08:49 |
77 |
Nikolai Enrico
| 1975 | Team Wiesenhof - Leipzig |
+ 08:49 |
78 |
Kwanten Frank
| 1982 | Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels |
+ 09:17 |
79 |
Pripa Ion
| - | - |
+ 09:17 |
80 |
Varvarrjouk Anatoly
| 1971 | - |
+ 09:17 |
81 |
Slagter Stefan
| 1977 | - |
+ 09:17 |
82 |
Puzanov Dmitri
| 1982 | - |
+ 09:17 |
83 |
Konnov Dimitri
| - | - |
+ 09:17 |
84 |
Popov Evgeni
| 1984 | - |
+ 09:17 |
85 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | - |
+ 09:17 |
86 |
Kranjec Igor
| 1972 | - |
+ 10:45 |
87 |
Inamo Denis
| 1984 | - |
+ 10:45 |
88 |
Bondari Dmitrii
| 1980 | - |
+ 10:45 |
89 |
Delen Matthijs
| 1978 | - |
+ 11:15 |
90 |
Steenbergen Kor
| 1983 | Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels |
+ 11:15 |
91 |
Zorko Matej
| 1982 | - |
+ 11:15 |
92 |
Cmelj David
| - | - |
+ 11:15 |
93 |
Vracic Dejan
| 1981 | - |
+ 11:35 |
94 |
Meijer Erwin
| 1977 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 11:35 |
95 |
Stougje Martijn
| 1981 | Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten |
+ 11:35 |
96 |
Jørgensen Hans
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 11:35 |
97 |
Soulimov Dmitri
| 1984 | - |
+ 11:35 |
98 |
Sever Pavao
| 1984 | - |
+ 11:35 |