01 |
Zahner Simon
| 1983 | - |
14:58:15 |
02 |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | Chambery Cyclisme Formation |
+ 16 |
03 |
Berkenbosch Maint
| 1977 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 24 |
04 |
Munoz Giraldo Julian David
| 1983 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 25 |
05 |
Müller Dirk
| 1973 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
+ 40 |
06 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1978 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01:07 |
07 |
Kittel Marcel
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 01:09 |
08 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 01:11 |
09 |
Poos Christian
| 1977 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01:12 |
10 |
Drucker Jempy
| 1986 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01:13 |
11 |
Christensen Michael
| 1986 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 01:16 |
12 |
Oostlander Sander
| 1984 | - |
+ 01:20 |
13 |
Sinkeldam Ramon
| 1989 | Rabobank CT |
+ 01:22 |
14 |
Selander Bjorn
| 1988 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 01:22 |
15 |
Pauwels Kevin
| 1984 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 01:24 |
16 |
Heule Christian
| 1975 | - |
+ 01:24 |
17 |
King Benjamin
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:29 |
18 |
Eggli Tobias
| 1986 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 01:29 |
19 |
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:29 |
20 |
Nilsson Hakan
| 1980 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 01:32 |
21 |
Diseviscourt Ralph
| 1976 | - |
+ 01:33 |
22 |
Moren Patrik
| 1986 | Team Trek - Adecco |
+ 01:33 |
23 |
Bernatonis Marius
| 1987 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 01:33 |
24 |
Stybar Zdenek
| 1985 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 01:33 |
25 |
Jenkins Max
| 1986 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 01:34 |
26 |
Centrone Vincenzo
| 1976 | - |
+ 01:34 |
27 |
Meeusen Tom
| 1988 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 01:35 |
28 |
Gmelich Jarno
| 1989 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 01:35 |
29 |
Mironov Alexander
| 1984 | Katusha CT |
+ 01:36 |
30 |
Meenhorst Alex
| 1987 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 01:37 |
31 |
Van der Sanden Geert
| 1988 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 01:42 |
32 |
Harings Sandro
| 1990 | - |
+ 01:43 |
33 |
Saggiorato Mirco
| 1988 | - |
+ 01:44 |
34 |
Van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 01:50 |
35 |
Van Winden Stefan
| 1989 | - |
+ 01:51 |
36 |
Wöhrer David
| 1990 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol |
+ 01:54 |
37 |
Reshetko Evegeny
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
+ 01:57 |
38 |
Soller Kevin
| 1988 | - |
+ 02:24 |
39 |
Brändle Dominik
| 1989 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol |
+ 02:33 |
40 |
Stauff Andreas
| 1987 | FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Mainz |
+ 02:36 |
41 |
Schlechter Pit
| 1990 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 03:10 |
42 |
Wellens Bart
| 1978 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 03:11 |
43 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol |
+ 03:15 |
44 |
Sangnes Even
| 1983 | Team Trek - Adecco |
+ 03:18 |
45 |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 03:19 |
46 |
Dlask Petr
| 1976 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 03:22 |
47 |
Posthuma Jelle
| 1990 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 03:29 |
48 |
Popov Evgeni
| 1984 | Katusha CT |
+ 03:29 |
49 |
Zangerle Joel
| 1988 | SCO Dijon - Team Lapierre |
+ 03:30 |
50 |
Kaka Luthando
| 1986 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 03:35 |
51 |
Lang Pirmin
| 1984 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 03:39 |
52 |
Stamsnijder Bas
| 1989 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 03:45 |
53 |
Wittrup Justesen Benjamin
| 1979 | - |
+ 03:48 |
54 |
Bertholet Quentin
| 1987 | Telenet - Fidea |
+ 03:52 |
55 |
Würth Ben
| 1982 | - |
+ 04:04 |
56 |
Dürauer Norbert
| 1986 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol |
+ 04:06 |
57 |
Bertling Matthias
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 04:16 |
58 |
Jacobsen Mathias Gade
| 1990 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 04:42 |
59 |
Di Nizio Sante
| 1982 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 06:18 |
60 |
Kobelt Rolf
| 1986 | - |
+ 06:23 |
61 |
Capelle Ludovic
| 1976 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 07:01 |
62 |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 07:08 |
63 |
Luyt Dennis
| 1987 | - |
+ 08:01 |
64 |
Schulz Frank
| 1985 | - |
+ 08:36 |
65 |
Thoresen Lars-Ove
| 1981 | Team Trek - Adecco |
+ 09:00 |
66 |
Ockeloen Jasper
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
+ 09:28 |
67 |
Corneliussen Kalle
| 1987 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
+ 10:00 |
68 |
House Cole
| 1988 | - |
+ 10:15 |
69 |
Heymans Cyrille
| 1986 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 10:49 |
70 |
Cador Rida
| 1981 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 10:49 |
71 |
Rinner Daniel
| 1990 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol |
+ 10:56 |
72 |
Henig Andreas
| 1988 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
+ 11:26 |
73 |
Asselman Jesper
| 1990 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 11:29 |
74 |
Wolter Claude
| 1983 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 11:33 |
75 |
De Bekker Maurice
| 1989 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 11:41 |
76 |
Van Blanken Mart
| 1988 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 12:06 |
77 |
Bommel Henning
| 1983 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 12:24 |
78 |
Moser Andreas
| 1984 | - |
+ 12:41 |
79 |
Broers Remco
| 1988 | - |
+ 13:56 |
80 |
Wiersma Jeffrey
| 1987 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
+ 15:14 |
81 |
Berling Michael
| 1982 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
+ 15:19 |
82 |
Barth Marcel
| 1986 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 16:47 |
83 |
May Sebastian
| 1988 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 18:10 |
84 |
Atzeni Giuseppe
| 1978 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
+ 18:35 |
85 |
Gressnich Patrick
| 1984 | Continental Team Differdange |
+ 19:42 |
86 |
Bintz Daniel
| 1970 | - |
+ 20:02 |
87 |
Triebel Pascal
| 1966 | - |
+ 20:43 |
88 |
Dahm Jacques
| 1982 | - |
+ 20:57 |
89 |
Laterza Olivier
| 1981 | - |
+ 21:45 |
90 |
Warbasse Lawrence
| 1990 | - |
+ 22:08 |
91 |
Bausch Gusty
| 1980 | - |
+ 23:35 |
92 |
Carroll Austin
| 1987 | - |
+ 24:28 |
93 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 24:53 |
94 |
Kluge Roger
| 1986 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
+ 25:08 |
95 |
Lammertink Maurits
| 1990 | - |
+ 25:57 |
96 |
East Guy
| 1987 | Trek - Livestrong |
+ 26:08 |
97 |
Klessa Tim
| 1987 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
+ 26:41 |
98 |
Mulder Nick
| 1990 | - |
+ 26:47 |
99 |
Wecker Tom
| 1987 | - |
+ 29:09 |
100 |
Smith Larsen Michael
| 1981 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
+ 29:57 |
101 |
Paas Maikel
| 1984 | - |
+ 30:33 |
102 |
Hornung Maximilian
| 1989 | - |
+ 31:01 |
103 |
Mohs Erik
| 1986 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
+ 33:20 |
104 |
Evstatiev Petar
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 33:58 |
105 |
Harbig Florian
| 1989 | Thüringer Energie Team |
+ 34:34 |
106 |
Cuppens Tjarco
| 1976 | - |
+ 35:05 |
107 |
Bengsch Robert
| 1983 | - |
+ 38:17 |
108 |
Kirch Joe
| 1984 | - |
+ 38:19 |
109 |
Monteleone Chris
| 1988 | Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Spinergy |
+ 38:19 |
110 |
Kirsch Carlo
| 1986 | - |
+ 41:47 |
111 |
Thoresen Jorn Henrik
| 1977 | Team Trek - Adecco |
+ 41:47 |
112 |
Panayotov Evgeni
| 1989 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 46:13 |
113 |
Janorschke Grischa
| 1987 | FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Mainz |
+ 46:13 |
114 |
De Waal Roy
| 1985 | - |
+ 49:54 |
115 |
Flammang Tom
| 1978 | - |
+ 49:54 |
116 |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Cyclingteam Jo Piels |
+ 50:52 |
117 |
Schachtner Patrick
| 1990 | Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse |
+ 59:07 |
118 |
Holzmeier Fabian
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:03:27 |
119 |
Angelov Hristomir
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 01:05:34 |
DNF |
Appelbaum Frank
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Barton Chris
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Dohmen Jeroen
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Eefting-Bloem Roy
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Faber Philippe
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Herrmann Jan
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Joachim Christian
| 1970 | - |
|
DNF |
Kerner Lukas
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Leisling Matthias
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Lux Ivo
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | - |
|
DNF |
Schaar Fabian
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Smit Kevin
| 1990 | - |
|
DNF |
Solberg Mark
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Stoltz Yannick
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Uebersax Vincent
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Vanek Jean
| 1969 | - |
|
DNF |
Weyer Tom
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Buividas Andris
| 1985 | Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei |
|
DNF |
Frisch Andreas
| 1986 | BlueWater - Cycling for Health |
|
DNF |
Hristov Stefan
| 1985 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
|
DNF |
Pütsep Erki
| 1976 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
|
DNF |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens |
|
DNF |
Klimov Roman
| 1985 | Katusha CT |
|
DNF |
Kosyakov Dmitriy
| 1986 | Katusha CT |
|
DNF |
Oberholzer Bernhard
| 1985 | Nazionale Elettronica - Hadimec |
|
DNF |
van Geffen Niek
| 1990 | Rabobank CT |
|
DNF |
Kurth Michael
| 1986 | Team Kuota - Indeland |
|
DNF |
Bergsland Jon Einar
| 1981 | Team Trek - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Krogh-Larsen Frederik
| 1987 | Team Trek - Adecco |
|
DNF |
Hess Karsten
| 1987 | Thüringer Energie Team |
|
DNF |
Bewley Sam
| 1987 | Trek - Livestrong |
|
DNF |
Blassing Thomas
| 1988 | Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol |
|
DNF |
Dijkxhoorn Rikke
| 1986 | Van Vliet - EBH - Elshof |
|