Normal Visão ampliada Estatísticas
Garmin-Transitions | |
---|---|
1 | Hesjedal Ryder |
2 | Cozza Steven |
3 | Duggan Timothy |
4 | Maaskant Martijn |
5 | Pate Danny |
6 | Stetina Peter |
7 | Tuft Svein |
8 | Vansummeren Johan |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
11 | Sánchez Samuel |
12 | Aramendia Javier |
13 | Azanza Jorge |
14 | Castroviejo Jonathan |
15 | Izagirre Gorka |
16 | Minguez Miguel |
17 | Perez Lezaun Alan |
18 | Pérez Moreno Rubén |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
21 | Gesink Robert |
22 | Kruijswijk Steven |
23 | Posthuma Joost |
24 | Stamsnijder Tom |
25 | Tankink Bram |
26 | Tjallingii Maarten |
27 | Van Winden Dennis |
RadioShack | |
---|---|
31 | Leipheimer Levi |
32 | Brajkovic Janez |
33 | Horner Chris |
34 | Irizar Markel |
35 | Machado Tiago |
36 | Paulinho Sergio |
37 | Popovych Yaroslav |
38 | Zubeldia Haimar |
Liquigas-Doimo | |
---|---|
41 | Basso Ivan |
42 | Agnoli Valerio |
43 | Cimolai Davide |
44 | Koren Kristjan |
45 | Oss Daniel |
46 | Sagan Peter |
47 | Vandborg Brian |
48 | Viviani Elia |
Quick Step | |
---|---|
51 | Chavanel Sylvain |
52 | Devenyns Dries |
53 | Facci Mauro |
54 | Hulsmans Kevin |
55 | Pineau Jérôme |
56 | Reda Francesco |
56 | Seeldraeyers Kevin |
58 | Van De Walle Jurgen |
Sky Professional Cycling Team | |
---|---|
61 | Boasson-Hagen Edvald |
62 | Arvesen Kurt Asle |
63 | Cioni Dario |
64 | Froome Chris |
65 | Pauwels Serge |
66 | Possoni Morris |
67 | Sutton Chris |
68 | Vigano Davide |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
71 | Casar Sandy |
72 | Geslin Anthony |
73 | Pinot Thibaut |
74 | Roux Anthony |
75 | Roy Jérémy |
76 | Sulzberger Wesley |
77 | Veikkanen Jussi |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
81 | Voigt Jens |
82 | Breschel Matti |
83 | Didier Laurent |
84 | Fuglsang Jakob |
85 | Mørkøv Michael |
86 | Sørensen Chris Anker |
87 | Sørensen Nicki |
88 | Steensen André |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
91 | Botcharov Alexandre |
92 | Bandiera Marco |
93 | Bodrogi László |
94 | Eskov Nikita |
95 | Khalilov Mikhaylo |
96 | Mazzanti Luca |
97 | Petrov Evgeni |
98 | Vorganov Eduard |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
101 | Gadret John |
102 | Bérard Julien |
103 | Bouet Maxime |
104 | Dessel Cyril |
105 | Gastauer Ben |
106 | Krivtsov Yuriy |
107 | Le Lay David |
108 | Loubet Julien |
Lampre-Farnese Vini | |
---|---|
111 | Cunego Damiano |
112 | Balloni Alfredo |
113 | Gavazzi Francesco |
114 | Magazzini Enrico |
115 | Loosli David |
116 | Ponzi Simone |
117 | Spilak Simon |
118 | Ulissi Diego |
Team HTC - Columbia | |
---|---|
121 | Monfort Maxime |
122 | Dockx Gert |
123 | Gretsch Patrick |
124 | Hansen Adam |
125 | Lewis Craig |
126 | Rabon Frantisek |
127 | Reynès Vicente |
128 | Rogers Michael |
Caisse d'Epargne | |
---|---|
131 | Lastras Pablo |
132 | Coyot Arnaud |
133 | Gutiérrez Iván |
134 | Madrazo Angel |
135 | Losada Alberto |
136 | Pérez Francisco |
137 | Perget Mathieu |
138 | Rojas José Joaquin |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
141 | Ciolek Gerald |
142 | Gerdemann Linus |
143 | Knees Christian |
144 | Nerz Dominik |
145 | Roberts Luke |
146 | Wegmann Fabian |
147 | Wrolich Peter |
Astana | |
---|---|
151 | Tiralongo Paolo |
152 | Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy |
153 | De la Fuente David |
154 | Gourov Maxim |
155 | Grivko Andriy |
156 | Kireyev Roman |
157 | Selvaggi Mirko |
158 | Stangelj Gorazd |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
161 | Lloyd Matthew |
162 | Brandt Christophe |
163 | De Greef Francis |
164 | Elijzen Michiel |
165 | Ljungblad Jonas |
166 | Moreno Daniel |
Omega Pharma-Lotto | |
---|---|
167 | Scheirlinckx Staf |
Footon-Servetto | |
---|---|
171 | Eibegger Markus |
172 | Capelli Ermanno |
173 | Celis Zabala Vidal |
174 | Corti Marco |
175 | Durán Arkaitz |
176 | Felline Fabio |
177 | Gianetti Noe |
178 | Gutierrez Palacios David |
BBOX Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
181 | Voeckler Thomas |
182 | Arashiro Yukiya |
183 | Charteau Anthony |
184 | Fedrigo Pierrick |
185 | Gautier Cyril |
186 | Gène Yohann |
187 | Lefèvre Laurent |
188 | Turgot Sébastien |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
191 | Ballan Alessandro |
192 | Beyer Chad |
193 | Bookwalter Brent |
194 | Hincapie George |
195 | Kroon Karsten |
196 | Louder Jeff |
197 | Santambrogio Mauro |
198 | Wyss Danilo |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
201 | Monier Damien |
202 | Kern Christophe |
203 | Valentin Tristan |
204 | Cusin Rémy |
205 | Duque Leonardo |
206 | El Fares Julien |
207 | Fouchard Julien |
208 | Moinard Amaël |