FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Tour de la Guadeloupe
UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 3º -11º agosto 2013, Franca
Informação
Resultados
História
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1967
1966
1964
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
GC
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Etapa: 08
Etapa: 09
Etapa: 10
Etapa: 11
Embed Results
Nações
Alemanha
Bélgica
Colômbia
Espanha
Franca
Japão
Letónia
Lituânia
Portugal
Reino Unido
Republica Dominicana
Roménia
Venezuela
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Tempo
01
Lebreton
Pierre
1990
-
29:51:01
02
Chacon
Jose
1977
-
+ 46
03
Shimizu
Miyataka
1981
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 59
04
Turpin
Ludovic
1975
-
+ 01:25
05
Sanchez Anzola
Edwin
1983
-
+ 01:59
06
Monier
Damien
1982
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 02:12
07
Skujins
Toms
1991
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 02:44
08
Milan
Diego
1985
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 03:18
09
Carène
Boris
1985
-
+ 03:31
10
Bihel
César
1988
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 05:12
11
Dakteris
Janis
1991
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 08:31
12
Blondin
Gregory
1991
-
+ 09:27
13
Eustache
Cédric
1989
-
+ 10:32
14
Theobald
Frederic
1980
-
+ 20:23
15
Landre
Teddy
1983
-
+ 21:39
16
Pouvin
Cedric
1990
-
+ 21:44
17
Plouhinec
Samuel
1976
-
+ 21:58
18
Bernal Garcia
Jose Daniel
1973
-
+ 24:00
19
Gregorio
Joaquim Antonio Bray
1982
-
+ 24:32
20
Deutschmann
Jan
1979
-
+ 29:10
21
La Rochelle
Steeve
1992
-
+ 29:15
22
Failla
Sebastien
1991
-
+ 31:49
23
Barny
Naiddju
1993
-
+ 35:20
24
Belair
Edwige
1993
-
+ 36:06
25
Cornelie
Fabrice
1986
-
+ 37:36
26
Barolin
Keran
1990
-
+ 38:23
27
Gobin
Johan
1979
-
+ 39:35
28
Kaupas
Vytautas
1982
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 39:50
29
Boos
Yvan
1966
-
+ 39:57
30
Larochelle
Stephane
1992
-
+ 40:42
31
Smirnovs
Andris
1990
Doltcini - Flanders
+ 41:02
32
Rousseau
Giovanni
1985
-
+ 44:13
33
Damase
Jean-Louis
1994
-
+ 44:40
34
Ringuet
Patrice
1986
-
+ 44:43
35
Roulon
Fwanswajino
1990
-
+ 45:00
36
Naranin
Malik
1993
-
+ 45:47
37
Boyeau
Fendley
1992
-
+ 48:44
38
Gelas
Yoan
1991
-
+ 49:27
39
Duro
Kelian
1992
-
+ 51:21
40
Deliot
Dimitri
1990
-
+ 51:34
41
Guillaume
Willem
1993
-
+ 54:03
42
Kaupas
Gediminas
1988
Team Differdange - Losch
+ 54:38
43
Nannette
Jonathan
1993
-
+ 54:52
44
Errin
Gregory
1992
-
+ 56:25
45
Balguy
William
1992
-
+ 56:47
46
Albina
Livio
1991
-
+ 57:44
47
Dollin
Jean-Marc
1974
-
+ 58:10
48
Perran
Joastian
1992
-
+ 58:23
49
Nacto
Jordan
1992
-
+ 59:33
50
Louis
Jonathan
1989
-
+ 01:02:01
51
Alidor
Adrien
1989
-
+ 01:02:30
52
Boniface
Dario
1993
-
+ 01:04:10
53
Bēcis
Armands
1991
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 01:04:52
54
Galas
Gary
1991
-
+ 01:07:09
55
Gardeyn
Gorik
1980
Doltcini - Flanders
+ 01:11:56
56
Exfort
Ludovic
1977
-
+ 01:12:40
57
Miny
Lionel
1991
-
+ 01:13:09
58
Marimotou
Jean-Michel
1973
-
+ 01:14:48
59
Cuirassier
Miguel
1984
-
+ 01:16:51
60
Promeneur
Steeve
1989
-
+ 01:17:12
61
Gabriel
Kevin
-
-
+ 01:17:59
62
Lamarre
Sony
1993
-
+ 01:18:52
63
Luce
Christian
1982
-
+ 01:18:58
64
Hirai
Eiichi
1990
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 01:19:02
65
Rex
Rony
1983
-
+ 01:20:53
66
Ramothe
Cedric
1989
-
+ 01:22:26
67
Belgio
Paleme
1991
-
+ 01:23:23
68
Theophile
Cyrille
1983
-
+ 01:23:32
69
Courtois
Daryl
1992
-
+ 01:23:45
70
Clavier
Rudy
1977
-
+ 01:26:48
71
Bondot
William
1986
-
+ 01:27:13
72
Juncon
Daniel
1993
-
+ 01:27:53
73
Pria
Lars
1983
Rietumu - Delfin
+ 01:27:55
74
Schneider
Stefan
1994
-
+ 01:32:46
75
Facorat
Loic
1981
-
+ 01:35:31
76
Itami
Kenji
1988
Bridgestone - Anchor
+ 01:40:33
77
Pillal
Axel
1989
-
+ 01:43:57
78
Niesing
Timo
1992
-
+ 01:44:00
79
Dorvillius
Andy
1993
-
+ 01:44:03
80
Suarez
Kevin
1989
Doltcini - Flanders
+ 01:44:38
81
Dorvillius
Ludovic
1980
-
+ 01:52:38
82
Bravard
Antoine
1994
-
+ 01:54:16
83
Gene
Bernard
1973
-
+ 01:55:37
84
Perron
Kevin
1989
-
+ 02:03:41
DNF
Albina
Mickael
1991
-
DNF
Attaud
Frederic
1986
-
DNF
Belair
Denis
-
-
DNF
Benjamin
Arnold
1983
-
DNF
Bethelmy
Richard
1978
-
DNF
Cambrone
Lindy Closse
1992
-
DNF
Chartier
Cedric
1977
-
DNF
Controle
Yannis
1991
-
DNF
Curier
Olivier
1986
-
DNF
Dantin
Ludovic
1992
-
DNF
Darin
Bernard
1989
-
DNF
Darmyn
Kenny
1979
-
DNF
Daupin
Christopher
1989
-
DNF
De Nays Candau
Patrice
1971
-
DNF
Dulac
Stephane
1981
-
DNF
Duro
Kevin
1993
-
DNF
Glowatzki
Micha
1987
-
DNF
Grandisson
Steeve
1990
-
DNF
Guillaume
Florian
1994
-
DNF
Guillot
Kevin
1992
-
DNF
Jarnet
Philippe
1974
-
DNF
Jeremie
Rudy
1977
-
DNF
John
Loic
1992
-
DNF
Judith
Marvin
1994
-
DNF
Landre
Fabien
-
-
DNF
Larain
Jordy
1994
-
DNF
Lucinus
Laury
1992
-
DNF
Lütters
Frank
1989
-
DNF
Löllgren
Timo
1991
-
DNF
Merille
Stéphane
1992
-
DNF
Nere
Eloi
1994
-
DNF
Nicolson
Edwin
1988
-
DNF
Nimajimbe
Jonathan
1987
-
DNF
Noyon
Willy
1980
-
DNF
Permaye
Denis
1979
-
DNF
Prudon
Medric
1986
-
DNF
Ragot
Thierry
1993
-
DNF
Ramassamy
Cedric
1993
-
DNF
Rilcy
Romaric
1985
-
DNF
Sablon
Luis
1986
-
DNF
Sarmiento
Jose Ismael
1973
-
DNF
Simon
Benoit
1984
-
DNF
Sylvestre
Yolan
1993
-
DNF
Talbot
Sebastien
-
-
DNF
Tarane
Teddy
1989
-
DNF
Thibois
Christophe
1992
-
DNF
Turlepin
Romaric
1991
-
DNF
Vainqueur
Daryl
1993
-
DNF
Varinas
Rodrigue
1988
-
DNF
Inoue
Kazuo
1981
Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Lebas
Thomas
1985
Bridgestone - Anchor
DNF
Dominguez
Daniel
1985
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Dzervus
Darijus
1990
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Gene
Martial
1984
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Tanner
Jake
1991
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Van Holderbeke
Mathias
1992
Doltcini - Flanders
DNF
Neilands
Krists
1994
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Perget
Mathieu
1984
Rietumu - Delfin
DNF
Coenen
Johan
1979
Team Differdange - Losch
Informação
Tour de la Guadeloupe
Franca
3º -11º agosto 2013
2.2