FIRSTCYCLING
Ciclocrosse
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Ranking
Makino
Ciclocrosse, 22º novembro 2020, Japão
Resultados
História
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2010
2009
2008
Men Elite
Women Elite
Embed Results
Nações
Japão
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Tempo
01
Oda
Hijiri
1998
-
01:01:10
02
Sawada
Toki
1994
-
+ 00
03
Maeda
Kohei
1994
-
+ 28
04
Murakami
Kotaro
2000
-
+ 36
05
Kosaka
Hikaru
1988
-
+ 56
06
Takenouchi
Yu
1988
-
+ 01:33
07
Yokoyama
Kota
1995
-
+ 02:18
08
Miyazu
Asahi
1994
-
+ 02:41
09
Kato
Kengo
1996
-
+ 02:56
10
Suzuki
Raito
2002
-
+ 03:11
11
Takeuchi
Ryo
1997
-
+ 03:33
12
Nakajima
Ayumi
2002
-
+ 03:51
13
Uga
Ryuki
1999
-
+ 04:03
14
Shimada
Makoto
1986
-
+ 04:11
15
Saito
Tomohiro
1977
-
+ 04:16
16
Toya
Ryoji
1981
-
+ 04:16
17
Higo
Ataru
1993
-
+ 04:25
18
Kokubo
Toshiki
1994
-
+ 04:42
19
Hatanaka
Yusuke
1985
-
+ 05:18
20
Orihashi
Koji
1994
-
+ 05:23
21
Maeda
Mitsutaka
1995
-
+ 05:33
22
Aoki
Makoto
1976
-
+ 05:43
23
Kosaka
Masanori
1963
-
+ 05:44
24
Yamada
Yoshiki
1995
-
+ 06:20
25
Takagi
Michinari
1993
-
26
Matsumoto
Shun
1976
-
27
Matsuda
Kentaro
1996
-
28
Tsumita
Ren
2000
-
29
Kawamura
Makoto
1988
-
30
Iwata
Yuki
1985
-
31
Kaneko
Hiroaki
1984
-
32
Kojima
Daiki
2001
-
33
Horikawa
Kota
2000
-
34
Kobayashi
Keiji
1999
-
35
Mukoyama
Koji
1978
-
36
Yanai
Shuhei
1987
-
37
Saito
Kazuya
1984
-
38
Oka
Masahiro
1984
-
39
Inoue
Koji
1981
-
40
Kato
Hiroaki
1996
-
41
Kinugawa
Yoshiki
1995
-
42
Suzuki
Yoshinori
1987
-
43
Hashiguchi
Junichiro
1978
-
44
Okayama
Yuta
2001
-
45
Matsuki
Kenji
1979
-
46
Shimada
Sho
1998
-
47
Funayama
Yoshihiro
1998
-
48
Tatsuda
Tomohito
1992
-
49
Kubo
Shinji
1969
-
50
Hanada
Kinnosuke
1999
-
51
Hashimoto
Reito
2000
-
52
Takamura
Keita
1987
-
53
Sagawa
Yuta
1986
-
54
Kuniyoshi
Masanori
1972
-
55
Kuroda
Takuto
2001
-
56
Oda
Zensho
1980
-
57
Hashizume
Yusuke
1993
-
58
Nakanishi
Keita
1991
-
59
Kusumoto
Shohei
1992
-
60
Masuda
Kenichi
1960
-
61
Kobayashi
Yuki
1989
-
62
Donomae
Katsunori
1973
-
63
Okamoto
Yutaro
1996
-
64
Takata
Kohei
1989
-
65
Kamiya
Masanori
1993
-
66
Hirohata
Kazuchika
1990
-
67
Koshiyama
Masahiro
1986
-
68
Okada
Norihiko
1973
-
69
Sawada
Yasuyuki
1965
-
70
Fukui
Eita
1975
-
71
Yamada
Kenji
1978
-
DNF
Takai
Ippei
1977
-
DNF
Yoshioka
Shusuke
1999
-
DNF
Murayama
Yuya
1992
-
Informação
Makino
Japão
22º novembro 2020
CX: C2