DoB? |
Pos | Corredor | Equipa | Tempo | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Girdlestone Dylan | South Africa | 20:35:55 | |
02 | Meintjes Louis | MTN-Qhubeka | + 02:01 | |
03 | Eyob Metkel | AS.BE.CO. Cycling Team | + 02:20 | |
04 | Njoroge John | Kenya | + 03:39 | |
05 | Debretsion Aron | AS.BE.CO. Cycling Team | + 04:20 | |
06 | Nsengimana Jean Bosco | Rwanda Karisimbi | + 04:56 | |
07 | Atsbha Getachwe | Etiopia | + 05:26 | |
08 | Abebe Bereket | AS.BE.CO. Cycling Team | + 05:52 | |
09 | Niyonshuti Adrien | MTN-Qhubeka | + 06:35 | |
10 | Lagab Azzedine | Algerie | + 07:05 | |
11 | Ndayisenga Valens | Rwanda Akagera | + 07:16 | |
12 | Hadi Janvier | Rwanda Karisimbi | + 07:26 | |
13 | Muffat Adrien | Sélection Haute-Savoie | + 08:35 | |
14 | Biziyaremye Joseph | Rwanda Akagera | + 08:40 | |
15 | Van Zweel Paul | South Africa | + 10:46 | |
16 | Ruhumuriza Abraham | Rwanda Karisimbi | + 11:57 | |
17 | Alemayo Gebretsadik | Etiopia | + 12:59 | |
18 | Melake Berhane | AS.BE.CO. Cycling Team | + 13:18 | |
19 | Hategeka Gasore | Rwanda Akagera | + 15:16 | |
20 | Buru Temesgen | Etiopia | + 15:54 | |
21 | Rukundo Hassan | Rwanda Akagera | + 17:42 | |
22 | Laizer Richard | Tanzania | + 18:54 | |
23 | Ghebreigzabhier Amanuel | AS.BE.CO. Cycling Team | + 19:05 | |
24 | Mebrahtu Biru Gotyon | Etiopia | + 19:15 | |
25 | Mwangi Samwel | Kenya | + 20:52 | |
26 | Byukusenge Patrick | Rwanda Muhabura | + 21:01 | |
27 | Byukusenge Nathan | Rwanda Karisimbi | + 23:38 | |
28 | Kangangi Suleiman | Kenya | + 23:38 | |
29 | Agorir Paul | Kenya | + 24:45 | |
30 | Jim Songezo | MTN-Qhubeka | + 25:16 | |
31 | Van Zyl Johann | MTN-Qhubeka | + 26:03 | |
32 | Belmoukhtar Abdelkader | Algerie | + 27:06 | |
33 | Uwizeyimana Bonaventure | Rwanda Karisimbi | + 29:23 | |
34 | Chaabane Hichem | Algerie | + 35:45 | |
35 | Planet Charles | Novo Nordisk Developoment | + 38:15 | |
36 | Karegeya Jeremie | Rwanda Muhabura | + 39:04 | |
37 | Bintunimana Emile | Rwanda Akagera | + 41:17 | |
38 | Patten Kevin | South Africa | + 42:06 | |
39 | Fol Damien | Sélection Haute-Savoie | + 45:12 | |
40 | Lefrancois Nicolas | Novo Nordisk Developoment | + 54:52 | |
41 | Debrabandere Thomas | Team Avia Crabbe | + 58:41 | |
42 | Burton Jeremy | Team Avia Crabbe | + 01:04:42 | |
43 | Maupin Thibaut | Sélection Haute-Savoie | + 01:07:20 | |
44 | Kipchumba Benjamin | Kenya | + 01:09:18 | |
45 | Ihlenfeldt Stefan | South Africa | + 01:11:56 | |
46 | Vandenbussche Tom | Team Avia Crabbe | + 01:21:40 | |
47 | Duba Masunga | Tanzania | + 01:31:40 | |
48 | Karasira Theoneste | Rwanda Muhabura | + 01:33:23 | |
49 | Brooks Matt | Novo Nordisk Developoment | + 01:34:43 | |
50 | Verbeke Stijn | Team Avia Crabbe | + 01:43:58 | |
51 | Vesin Brice | Sélection Haute-Savoie | + 01:47:20 | |
52 | Uwamungu Innocent | Rwanda Muhabura | + 01:48:02 | |
53 | Mupenzi Aime | Rwanda Muhabura | + 01:56:01 | |
54 | Baert Matthieu | Team Avia Crabbe | + 02:05:08 | |
55 | Ekobena Ephrem | Gabon | + 02:20:26 | |
56 | Mkoma Hamisi | Tanzania | + 02:36:22 | |
57 | Dilley Benjamin | Novo Nordisk Developoment | + 02:44:36 | |
58 | Cremers Ruud | Novo Nordisk Developoment | + 02:58:17 | |
DNF | Barbari Adil | Algerie | ||
DNF | Saidi Nassim | Algerie | ||
DNF | Hailu Hailemelekot | Etiopia | ||
DNF | Anguillet Charles | Gabon | ||
DNF | Moukagni Leris | Gabon | ||
DNF | Ngandamba Geoffroy | Gabon | ||
DNF | Thiart Johannes | South Africa | ||
DNF | Kalemani Konda Gerald | Tanzania | ||
DNF | Mathias Emmanuel | Tanzania | ||
DNF | Thomson Jay Robert | MTN-Qhubeka |