FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Tour du Faso
UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 27º outubro-5º novembro 2017, Burkina Faso
Informação
Resultados
Participantes
História
2023
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
GC
Juventude
Pontos
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Etapa: 08
Etapa: 09
Etapa: 10
Embed Results
Nações
Alemanha
Bélgica
Benim
Burkina Faso
Costa do Marfim
Eritreia
Franca
Mali
Marrocos
Níger
Países Baixos
RD Congo
Suíça
Togo
Equipas
Benin
Burkina Faso
Club de la Défense
DR Congo
Global Cycling Team
Ivory Coast
Mali
Morocco
Niger
Region Centre
Region Ouest
Team Embrace The World
Team Flanders
Team Sembel
Togo
U.S.Vern Cyclisme
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Tempo
01
Mraouni
Salah Eddine
1992
Morocco
31:25:56
02
Musie
Saymon
1998
Team Sembel
+ 25
03
Sorgho
Mathias
1987
Burkina Faso
+ 01:50
04
Benouzza
Hicham
1991
Morocco
+ 03:51
05
Sanogo
Abou
1994
Ivory Coast
+ 03:58
06
Bamogo
Seydou
1990
Burkina Faso
+ 04:14
07
Essail
Mohamed Nizar
1994
Morocco
+ 05:19
08
Nikiema
Abdoul Aziz
1989
Burkina Faso
+ 05:23
09
Stauder
Benjamin
1987
Team Embrace The World
+ 05:43
10
Tsegay
Amanuel
1995
Team Sembel
+ 06:26
11
Yosief Tewelde
Musie
-
Team Sembel
+ 06:34
12
Sabbahi
El Houcaine
1997
Morocco
+ 06:40
13
Yemane
Dawit
1998
Team Sembel
+ 06:54
14
Tewelde
Robel
1997
Team Sembel
+ 07:11
15
Verstraeten
Jari
1989
Team Flanders
+ 07:12
16
Clain
Médéric
1976
Club de la Défense
+ 07:24
17
Mengstab
Amanuel Meron
1990
Team Sembel
+ 08:21
18
Ilboudo
Harouna
1986
Burkina Faso
+ 08:37
19
Sabbahi
Lahcen
1997
Morocco
+ 12:38
20
Muhindo
Jimmy Kyaviro
1996
DR Congo
+ 13:06
21
Rabihi
Ilyass
1996
Morocco
+ 13:16
22
Minougou
Noufou
1988
Region Centre
+ 13:35
23
Nobel
Rick
1994
Global Cycling Team
+ 15:11
24
Roamba
Abdoulaye
1990
Region Centre
+ 16:23
25
Bikienga
Salfo
1989
Burkina Faso
+ 18:30
26
Matondo
Bebeka
1989
DR Congo
+ 19:07
27
Yarbanga
Salifou
1989
Burkina Faso
+ 20:15
28
Stork
Pascal
-
Team Embrace The World
+ 22:28
29
Yameogo
Yacouba
1986
Region Centre
+ 23:21
30
Smet
Guy
1972
Team Flanders
+ 23:43
31
Konte
Bassirou
1988
Ivory Coast
+ 25:56
32
Sokondo
Abdou
1982
Region Ouest
+ 26:27
33
Nana
Boureima
1992
Region Centre
+ 26:59
34
Lengani
Amadou
1990
Ivory Coast
+ 27:52
35
Van Couter
Stijn
1990
Team Flanders
+ 28:09
36
Jansen
Tom
1996
Global Cycling Team
+ 28:55
37
Balbone
Aziz
1992
Region Ouest
+ 29:48
38
Batteux
Yoann
1985
U.S.Vern Cyclisme
+ 31:23
39
Buyle
Pieter
1991
Team Flanders
+ 32:36
40
Perrodo
Eric
1971
Club de la Défense
+ 34:10
41
Mol
Robbert-Jan
1988
Global Cycling Team
+ 35:25
42
Kabre
Daniel
1997
Region Centre
+ 35:43
43
Diallo
Yaya
1997
Mali
+ 37:50
44
Guigemde
Arnaud
1993
Region Centre
+ 38:00
45
Durst
Marc
1969
Club de la Défense
+ 39:49
46
Otto
Jan Henrik
1998
Team Embrace The World
+ 41:22
47
Tellier
Jean-Philippe
1968
Club de la Défense
+ 43:13
48
Bordier
Julien
1993
U.S.Vern Cyclisme
+ 44:24
49
Derouint
Jérémy
1993
U.S.Vern Cyclisme
+ 45:56
50
Ousseini
Mahmadou
-
Niger
+ 50:29
51
Bumba
Dukua
1981
DR Congo
+ 53:09
52
Amoussouvi
Augustin
1981
Benin
+ 01:14:27
53
Hanebeck
Konstantin
1993
Team Embrace The World
+ 01:17:17
54
Ouedraogo
Pingdwende
1995
Region Ouest
+ 01:18:06
55
Akanga
Abdou Raouf
1993
Togo
+ 01:24:19
56
Coulibaly
Issiaka
1993
Mali
+ 01:25:07
57
Verdijck
Niels
1993
Team Flanders
+ 01:27:27
58
Liyanza Djodjo
Jonathan
-
DR Congo
+ 01:41:46
59
Assoumanou
Hamza
1992
Togo
+ 01:44:56
60
Grimault
Ronan
1995
U.S.Vern Cyclisme
+ 01:51:43
61
Bamogo
Hamado
1988
Region Ouest
+ 01:54:52
62
Togola
Moussa
1994
Mali
+ 01:59:21
63
Sagbo
Emmanuel
1994
Benin
+ 02:06:03
64
Sawadogo
Idrissa
1979
Region Ouest
+ 02:22:02
65
Sani
Issoufou
1998
Niger
+ 02:22:58
66
Alhassane
Mohamed
-
Niger
+ 02:23:26
67
Ahouandjinou
Eric
1982
Benin
+ 02:39:22
68
Djire
Seydou
1994
Mali
+ 02:53:40
69
Idrissa
Ali
-
Niger
+ 03:01:55
70
Hassane
Djibril
-
Niger
+ 03:04:11
71
Toulassi
Dodji
1991
Togo
+ 03:48:20
72
Sowou
Rémi
1996
Benin
+ 04:06:26
73
Saliou
Mohammadou
1995
Togo
+ 04:38:12
DNF
Bascki
Idrissou
1992
Benin
DNF
Noutai
Ronaldis
1987
Benin
DNF
Kabamba
Ludovic
1996
DR Congo
DNF
Kinanira Ishara
Daniel
1997
DR Congo
DNF
Bamba
Karamoko
1996
Ivory Coast
DNF
Cissé
Issiaka
1991
Ivory Coast
DNF
Soro
Porolohi
1989
Ivory Coast
DNF
Sangare
Diakaridia
1994
Mali
DNF
Sangare
Oumar
1987
Mali
DNF
Idrissa Bouseima
Massoudou
-
Niger
DNF
Ouedraogo
Benjamin
-
Region Ouest
DNF
Bousquet
Pascal
1976
Club de la Défense
DNF
Lecuyer
Franck
1969
Club de la Défense
DNF
Meereboer
Niels Laurens
1988
Global Cycling Team
DNF
Van Gils
Arne
1981
Global Cycling Team
DNF
Verhaegh
Kaj
1997
Global Cycling Team
DNF
Plattner
Matthias
1989
Team Embrace The World
DNF
Reimer
Stefan
-
Team Embrace The World
DNF
Mellier
Alexandre
1989
U.S.Vern Cyclisme
DNF
Sauvaget
Benjamin
1996
U.S.Vern Cyclisme
Informação
Tour du Faso
Burkina Faso
27º outubro-5º novembro 2017
2.2