FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Tour de La Provence
UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 8º -11º fevereiro 2018, Franca
Informação
Resultados
Perfis das Etapas
Participantes
História
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
GC
Juventude
Pontos
Montanha
GC
Etapa: Prólogo
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Embed Results
Nações
Albania
Alemanha
Argelia
Bélgica
Bulgária
Colômbia
Espanha
Franca
Itália
Japão
Letónia
Luxemburgo
Países Baixos
Roménia
Suíça
Equipas
AG2R La Mondiale
Amore & Vita-Prodir
Cofidis
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
Direct Energie
Euskadi - Murias
Groupama - FDJ
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Polartec - Kometa
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
Sovac - Natura4ever
St. Michel - Auber 93
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Vital Concept
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Tempo
UCI
01
Geniez
Alexandre
1988
AG2R La Mondiale
12:13:05
125
02
Gallopin
Tony
1988
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 05
85
03
Molard
Rudy
1989
Groupama - FDJ
+ 07
70
04
Chavanel
Sylvain
1979
Direct Energie
+ 11
60
05
Calmejane
Lilian
1992
Direct Energie
+ 13
50
06
Le Turnier
Mathias
1995
Cofidis
+ 14
40
07
Frank
Mathias
1986
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 16
35
08
Hivert
Jonathan
1985
Direct Energie
+ 19
30
09
Gaudu
David
1996
Groupama - FDJ
+ 24
25
10
Pacher
Quentin
1992
Vital Concept
+ 41
20
11
Bouet
Maxime
1986
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 42
15
12
Bagot
Yoann
1987
Vital Concept
+ 42
10
13
Di Gregorio
Rémy
1985
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 52
5
14
Perez
Anthony
1991
Cofidis
+ 01:02
5
15
Seigle
Romain
1994
Groupama - FDJ
+ 01:03
5
16
Lietaer
Eliot
1990
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
+ 01:17
3
17
Maison
Jeremy
1993
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 01:19
3
18
Ries
Michel
1998
Polartec - Kometa
+ 01:21
3
19
Paillot
Yoann
1991
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 01:22
3
20
Stüssi
Colin
1993
Amore & Vita-Prodir
+ 01:22
3
21
Thominet
Camille
1990
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 01:23
3
22
Courteille
Arnaud
1989
Vital Concept
+ 01:28
3
23
Peyskens
Dimitri
1991
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
+ 01:30
3
24
Le Cunff
Kévin
1988
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 01:32
3
25
Hardy
Romain
1988
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 01:34
3
26
Maldonado
Anthony
1991
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 01:37
27
Ballesteros
Miguel Angel
1996
Polartec - Kometa
+ 01:38
28
Maurelet
Flavien
1991
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 01:52
29
Barthe
Cyril
1996
Euskadi - Murias
+ 01:53
30
Roy
Jérémy
1983
Groupama - FDJ
+ 01:54
31
Fernandez
Delio
1986
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 01:55
32
Barguil
Warren
1991
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 01:57
33
Madrazo
Angel
1988
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 02:24
34
Rebellin
Davide
1971
Sovac - Natura4ever
+ 02:25
35
Vantomme
Maxime
1986
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
+ 02:35
36
Baldo
Nicolas
1984
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 02:49
37
Müller
Patrick
1996
Vital Concept
+ 03:48
38
Mortier
Julien
1997
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
+ 03:50
39
Gautier
Cyril
1987
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 04:05
40
Cornu
Jérémy
1991
Direct Energie
+ 04:35
41
Ledanois
Kevin
1993
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 05:53
42
Laporte
Christophe
1992
Cofidis
+ 06:11
43
Godon
Dorian
1996
Cofidis
+ 06:21
44
Henn
Luca
1997
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 06:38
45
Mainard
Jérôme
1986
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 06:40
46
Dernies
Tom
1990
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 06:50
47
De Rossi
Lucas
1995
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 06:51
48
Pena
Wilson
1998
Polartec - Kometa
+ 06:51
49
Gesbert
Elie
1995
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 07:09
50
Antomarchi
Julien
1984
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 10:25
51
Sarreau
Marc
1993
Groupama - FDJ
+ 10:26
52
Bagües
Aritz
1989
Euskadi - Murias
+ 10:51
53
Camacho
Juan
1995
Polartec - Kometa
+ 10:52
54
Jarrier
Benoît
1989
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
+ 10:54
55
Cantón
Isaac
1996
Polartec - Kometa
+ 12:40
56
Jules
Justin
1986
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
+ 16:07
57
Evrard
Laurent
1990
Sovac - Natura4ever
+ 16:19
58
Cunego
Damiano
1981
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 17:21
59
van Genechten
Jonas
1986
Vital Concept
+ 17:45
60
Kirsch
Alex
1992
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
+ 17:48
61
Huppertz
Joshua
1994
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 17:57
62
Lammertink
Steven
1993
Vital Concept
+ 18:00
63
Irizar
Julen
1995
Euskadi - Murias
+ 18:00
64
Feillu
Romain
1984
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 18:02
65
Cima
Damiano
1993
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 18:03
66
Leveau
Jérémy
1992
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 18:04
67
Kessler
Robert
1995
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 18:07
68
Martinez
Yannick
1988
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 18:07
69
Nowak
Florian
1995
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 18:12
70
Barceló
Fernando
1996
Euskadi - Murias
+ 18:14
71
Robeet
Ludovic
1994
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
+ 18:16
72
Cabot
Jérémy
1991
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 18:21
73
Corbel
Erwann
1991
Vital Concept
+ 18:40
74
Sevilla
Diego
1996
Polartec - Kometa
+ 19:42
75
Armirail
Bruno
1994
Groupama - FDJ
+ 19:53
76
Cosnefroy
Benoît
1995
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 20:20
77
Cardis
Romain
1992
Direct Energie
+ 20:23
78
Dumoulin
Samuel
1980
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 22:20
79
Reguigui
Youcef
1990
Sovac - Natura4ever
+ 23:07
80
Leroux
Samuel
1994
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 23:22
81
Pichot
Alexandre
1983
Direct Energie
+ 23:32
82
Barbier
Pierre
1997
Roubaix-Lille Metropole
+ 23:41
83
Turgis
Jimmy
1991
Cofidis
+ 23:41
84
Kobayashi
Marino
1994
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 23:45
85
Quemeneur
Perrig
1984
Direct Energie
+ 23:47
86
Bernardinetti
Marco
1991
Amore & Vita-Prodir
+ 23:53
87
Iturria
Mikel
1992
Euskadi - Murias
+ 23:58
88
Schormair
Fabian
1994
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 24:02
89
Knaup
Tobias
1993
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 24:13
90
Hatsuyama
Sho
1988
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 24:26
91
Barbier
Rudy
1992
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 25:31
92
Weinzheimer
Richard
1996
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
+ 28:32
93
Soupe
Geoffrey
1988
Cofidis
+ 31:38
94
Vaugrenard
Benoît
1982
Groupama - FDJ
+ 31:59
95
Bogdanovics
Maris
1991
Amore & Vita-Prodir
+ 32:59
96
Rodríguez
Óscar
1995
Euskadi - Murias
+ 33:40
97
Mihaylov
Nikolay
1988
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
+ 33:41
98
Grosu
Eduard Michael
1992
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 33:43
99
Nishimura
Hiroki
1994
Nippo - Vini Fantini
+ 36:39
100
Hamza
Abderrahmane
1992
Sovac - Natura4ever
+ 39:45
101
Bille
Gaetan
1988
Sovac - Natura4ever
+ 45:32
DNF
Freuler
Jan-André
1992
Amore & Vita-Prodir
DNF
Nika
Iltjan
1995
Amore & Vita-Prodir
DNF
Marangoni
Alan
1984
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Belmokhtar
Boualem
1993
Sovac - Natura4ever
DNF
Zamparella
Marco
1987
Sovac - Natura4ever
Informação
Tour de La Provence
Franca
8º -11º fevereiro 2018
2.1