FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Europe ITT-U23
UCI Continental, Corrida de um dia, 1º julho 2009
Informação
Resultados
História
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Resultados
Embed Results
Nações
Alemanha
Áustria
Azerbaijão
Bélgica
Bielorrússia
Bulgária
Dinamarca
Eslováquia
Eslovénia
Espanha
Estónia
Franca
Grécia
Hungria
Israel
Itália
Letónia
Lituânia
Luxemburgo
Noruega
Países Baixos
Polónia
Reino Unido
Republica Checa
Rússia
Suécia
Suíça
Turquia
Ucrânia
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Tempo
01
Kittel
Marcel
1988
-
47:24
02
Kritskiy
Timofey
1987
-
+ 00
03
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
-
+ 01
04
Boisson
Nicolas
1989
-
+ 45
05
Siskevicius
Evaldas
1988
VC La Pomme Marseille
+ 46
06
Kruijswijk
Steven
1987
Rabobank CT
+ 59
07
Balloni
Alfredo
1989
-
+ 01:00
08
Soupe
Geoffrey
1988
-
+ 01:06
09
Ghyselinck
Jan
1988
-
+ 01:08
10
Jarc
Blaz
1988
Adria Mobil
+ 01:09
11
Dowsett
Alex
1988
-
+ 01:14
12
Bol
Jetse
1989
Rabobank CT
+ 01:15
13
Henig
Andreas
1988
Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei
+ 01:18
14
Hacecky
Vojtech
1987
-
+ 01:18
14
Gastauer
Ben
1987
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 01:18
16
Keizer
Martijn
1988
Rabobank CT
+ 01:21
17
Castroviejo
Jonathan
1987
Orbea
+ 01:25
18
Marycz
Jaroslaw
1987
-
+ 01:31
19
Sørensen
Jimmi
1990
Team Designa Køkken
+ 01:33
20
Sokolov
Dmitry
1988
-
+ 01:41
21
Serrano Fernandez
Rafael
1987
Contentpolis - Ampo
+ 01:56
22
Krasilnikau
Andrei
1989
-
+ 01:57
23
Borchi
Stefano
1987
-
+ 01:59
24
Coledan
Marco
1988
-
+ 02:00
25
Chuzhda
Dimitri
1987
Andorra - GrandValira
+ 02:02
26
Jõeäär
Gert
1987
Meridiana - Kalev Chocolate Team
+ 02:02
27
Balck
Sebastian
1988
-
+ 02:06
28
Bacon
Romain
1990
Auber 93
+ 02:10
29
Verraes
Benjamin
1987
-
+ 02:14
30
Schnyder
Nicolas
1987
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 02:15
31
Kreutzfeldt
Daniel
1987
Team Capinordic
+ 02:18
32
Tratnik
Jan
1990
Radenska - KD Financial Pointq
+ 02:21
33
Agarkov
Yuriy
1987
ISD Sport Donetsk
+ 02:21
34
Tennant
Andrew
1987
Team Halfords
+ 02:24
35
Furdi
Blaz
1988
Sava
+ 02:33
36
Brändle
Matthias
1989
Elk Haus
+ 02:36
37
Novak
Jakub
1990
-
+ 02:39
38
Breen
Vegard
1990
-
+ 02:41
39
Krizek
Matthias
1988
Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol
+ 02:51
40
Kwiatkowski
Michal
1990
-
+ 03:18
41
Uebersax
Vincent
1989
-
+ 03:20
42
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
-
+ 03:28
43
Novak
Jakub
1988
CK Windoor's Pribram
+ 03:29
44
Kumilevski
Maxim
1988
-
+ 03:33
45
Novikau
Siarhei
1989
-
+ 03:40
46
Angelov
Hristomir
1987
Cycling Club Bourgas
+ 03:48
47
Wellens
Yannick
1989
-
+ 03:52
48
Gawronski
Piotr
1990
-
+ 04:00
49
Stenberg
Patrik
1990
-
+ 04:02
50
Schoffmann
Martin
1987
Elk Haus
+ 04:19
51
Asadov
Elchin
1987
-
+ 04:33
52
Bartusevics
Rihards
1990
-
+ 04:59
53
Kaupas
Gediminas
1988
Revor - Jartazi
+ 05:03
54
Raim
Riko
1981
-
+ 05:48
55
Polydoropoulos
Dimitris
1989
Team Worldofbike.gr
+ 05:51
56
Libner
Niv
1987
-
+ 07:04
57
Fabian
Norbert
-
-
+ 07:20
58
Aksoy
Ismail
1989
-
+ 07:37
59
Karagöbek
Muhammet Eyüp
1989
-
+ 10:04
60
Aytekin
Savai
-
-
+ 15:05
DNF
Mora Ortiz
Arturo
1987
-
Informação
Europe ITT-U23
Hooglede-Gits
1º julho 2009
CCUT | 37.0 km