01 |
Lizde Seid
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
03:20:05 |
02 |
Piccot Michel
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 10 |
03 |
Riabushenko Alexandr
| 1995 | Team Palazzago |
+ 56 |
04 |
Sartori Mirco
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 01:46 |
05 |
Romano Francesco
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
+ 01:46 |
06 |
Lonardi Giovanni
| 1996 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 01:46 |
07 |
Colonna Yuri
| 1996 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 01:46 |
08 |
Fedeli Alessandro
| 1996 | Team Colpack |
+ 01:46 |
09 |
Cristofaletti Mattia
| 1997 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 01:46 |
10 |
Katrasnik Gasper
| 1995 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:46 |
11 |
Piselli Alfonso
| 1996 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 01:46 |
12 |
Limone Luca
| 1996 | Overall Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
13 |
Hayter Ethan
| 1998 | 100% ME |
+ 01:46 |
14 |
Galdoune Ahmed
| 1996 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
+ 01:46 |
15 |
Auld Scott
| 1996 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 01:46 |
16 |
Bevilacqua Mattia
| 1998 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 01:46 |
17 |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 01:46 |
18 |
Titi Fabrizio
| 1995 | Aran Cucine |
+ 01:46 |
19 |
Savini Daniel
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 01:46 |
20 |
Baldo Mattia
| 1997 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 01:46 |
21 |
Zullo Luca
| 1995 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
+ 01:46 |
22 |
Conci Nicola
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 01:46 |
23 |
Viejo Daniel
| 1997 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 01:46 |
24 |
Chesi Francesco
| 1995 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
+ 01:46 |
25 |
Almeida Joao
| 1998 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 01:46 |
26 |
Colombo Raul
| 1996 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 01:46 |
27 |
Corradini Michele
| 1996 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 01:46 |
28 |
Zahiri Abderrahim
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 01:46 |
29 |
Faresin Edoardo
| 1998 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 01:46 |
30 |
Cianetti Nicholas
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 01:46 |
31 |
Lupini Michele
| 1997 | Acqua & Sapone-Team Mocaiana |
+ 01:46 |
32 |
Holt Joe
| 1997 | 100% ME |
+ 01:46 |
33 |
Kobernyak Evgeny
| 1995 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
+ 01:46 |
34 |
Cervellera Andrea
| 1998 | Team VVF |
+ 01:46 |
35 |
Messieri Francesco
| 1996 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 01:46 |
36 |
Molteni Marco
| 1996 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
+ 01:46 |
37 |
Lorenzini Francesco
| 1995 | GFDD Altopack |
+ 01:46 |
38 |
Micheletti Andrea
| 1996 | Overall Cycling Team |
+ 01:46 |
39 |
Andreoletti Pietro
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
+ 01:46 |
40 |
Michini Gianmarco
| 1998 | Aran Cucine |
+ 02:46 |
41 |
Villanti Andrea
| 1996 | Team Figros Snep |
+ 02:46 |
42 |
Grechi Giacomo
| 1997 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
+ 02:46 |
43 |
Onesti Emanuele
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 02:46 |
44 |
Italiani Davide
| 1996 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 04:01 |
45 |
Peli Flavio
| 1998 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
+ 04:01 |
46 |
Montobbio Ettore
| 1995 | Overall Cycling Team |
+ 04:01 |
47 |
Kustadinchev Roman
| 1995 | - |
+ 04:01 |
48 |
Ioli Cristian
| 1997 | Team RSM Academy |
+ 04:01 |
49 |
Pascotto Dario
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 05:21 |
50 |
Restrepo Diosa Jaime Alberto
| 1996 | - |
+ 05:21 |
51 |
Mauti Rossano
| 1997 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 05:21 |
52 |
Montagnoli Andrea
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
+ 07:01 |
53 |
Rumsas Linas
| 1995 | - |
+ 07:01 |
54 |
Tomio Giacomo
| 1995 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 07:01 |
55 |
Nesi Nicolas
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
+ 07:01 |
56 |
Strokau Vasili
| 1995 | - |
+ 07:01 |
57 |
Scott Cameron
| 1998 | - |
+ 07:01 |
58 |
Orlandi Federico
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
+ 09:01 |
59 |
Brugna Alessio
| 1995 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
+ 09:01 |
60 |
Baccio Paolo
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
+ 09:01 |
61 |
Kurianov Stepan
| 1996 | - |
+ 09:01 |
62 |
Allori Manuel
| 1998 | Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It |
+ 09:01 |
63 |
Radice Raffaele
| 1996 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
+ 09:01 |
64 |
Botti Yuri
| 1998 | Team Figros Snep |
+ 12:01 |
65 |
Billyard Jack
| 1997 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 12:01 |
66 |
Lanzano Alessio
| 1995 | Acqua & Sapone-Team Mocaiana |
+ 12:01 |
67 |
Rotondi Matteo
| 1996 | GM Europa Ovini |
+ 12:01 |
68 |
Wight Rohan
| 1997 | - |
+ 12:01 |
69 |
Viviani Attilio
| 1996 | Team Colpack |
+ 12:01 |
70 |
Iannelli Giovanni
| 1996 | Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It |
+ 12:01 |
71 |
Colnaghi Davide
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
+ 12:01 |
72 |
Jerman Ziga
| 1998 | Rog-Ljubljana |
+ 12:01 |
73 |
Squilloni Luca
| 1998 | Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It |
+ 12:01 |
74 |
Di Luigi Amadeo
| 1995 | - |
+ 12:01 |
75 |
Di Felice Francesco
| 1997 | - |
+ 12:01 |
DNF |
Chambers Matthew
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Chernogortsev Dzianis
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Filipchyk Petr
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Johnston Calum
| 1998 | - |
|
DNF |
Kulikovskiy Alexandr
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Kumar Kristjan
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Lanzano Tiziano
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Lewis Jonathan
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Porter Alexander
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Volkau Ilya
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Welsford Sam
| 1996 | - |
|
DNF |
Bostock Matthew
| 1997 | 100% ME |
|
DNF |
Claxton Angus
| 1997 | 100% ME |
|
DNF |
Hennessy Jacob
| 1996 | 100% ME |
|
DNF |
Wood Reece
| 1998 | 100% ME |
|
DNF |
Burocchi Giordano
| 1998 | Acqua & Sapone-Team Mocaiana |
|
DNF |
Pesci Manuel
| 1995 | Acqua & Sapone-Team Mocaiana |
|
DNF |
Bozic Jon
| 1996 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Di Maiolo Antonio
| 1997 | Altopack Eppela |
|
DNF |
Pessotto Yuri
| 1995 | Altopack Eppela |
|
DNF |
Capodicasa Fabrizio
| 1996 | Aran Cucine |
|
DNF |
Crisante Paride
| 1997 | Aran Cucine |
|
DNF |
Cecchini Marco
| 1998 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro-Marini |
|
DNF |
Galantucci Jacopo
| 1996 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro-Marini |
|
DNF |
Gambuti Matteo
| 1997 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro-Marini |
|
DNF |
Stinchelli Alberto
| 1996 | Calzaturieri Montegranaro-Marini |
|
DNF |
Brescianini Nicolo
| 1997 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
|
DNF |
Cesaro Andrea
| 1998 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
|
DNF |
Furlan Matteo
| 1998 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
|
DNF |
Guglielmi Giovanni
| 1996 | Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime ASD |
|
DNF |
Merlino Marcello
| 1997 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
|
DNF |
Petrini Francesco
| 1997 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
|
DNF |
Simoncini Samuele
| 1998 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
|
DNF |
Vitiello Angelo
| 1998 | D'Amico-Utensilnord |
|
DNF |
Giuliani Giacomo
| 1996 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
|
DNF |
Zanni Simone
| 1997 | Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed |
|
DNF |
Logica Enrico
| 1995 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
|
DNF |
Moro Stefano
| 1997 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
|
DNF |
Pizza Pierpaolo
| 1995 | Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera |
|
DNF |
Cherkasov Nikolay
| 1996 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
|
DNF |
Razumov Nikita
| 1996 | Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 |
|
DNF |
Abenante Pasquale
| 1998 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
|
DNF |
Loiscio Giovanni
| 1997 | GFDD Altopack |
|
DNF |
Cardarilli Piergiorgio
| 1998 | GM Europa Ovini |
|
DNF |
Gabriele Francesco
| 1998 | GM Europa Ovini |
|
DNF |
Iafrati Mirko
| 1998 | GM Europa Ovini |
|
DNF |
Conforti Matteo
| 1996 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
|
DNF |
Leoni Patrizio
| 1996 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
|
DNF |
Puma Gabriele
| 1997 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
|
DNF |
Sayko Pavel
| 1995 | Gragnano Sporting Club |
|
DNF |
Sali Edoardo
| 1998 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze |
|
DNF |
Veber Matic
| 1996 | KK Grega Bole Bled |
|
DNF |
Cotar Luka
| 1996 | KK Kranj |
|
DNF |
Cantini Matteo
| 1997 | Malmantile Gaini Taccetti-Vibert It |
|
DNF |
Della Pina Samuele
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
|
DNF |
Mori Filippo
| 1997 | Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi |
|
DNF |
Fiaschi Tommaso
| 1997 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
|
DNF |
Marchiori Leonardo
| 1998 | Mastromarco FC Nibali Sensi Cipros |
|
DNF |
Corbetta Nicolo
| 1995 | Overall Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Vergallito Luca
| 1997 | Overall Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Finkst Tilen
| 1997 | Rog-Ljubljana |
|
DNF |
Ciabocco Elia
| 1998 | Sangemini-MG.Kvis |
|
DNF |
Genga Andrea
| 1997 | Sangemini-MG.Kvis |
|
DNF |
Marinozzi Alessandro
| 1998 | Sangemini-MG.Kvis |
|
DNF |
Tomassini Andrea
| 1996 | Sangemini-MG.Kvis |
|
DNF |
Dalla Valle Nicolas
| 1997 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Sartor Federico
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Boni Davide
| 1998 | Team Figros Snep |
|
DNF |
Mancini Francesco
| 1995 | Team Figros Snep |
|
DNF |
Mattacchioni Alessio
| 1998 | Team Figros Snep |
|
DNF |
Morabito Edoardo Vincenzo
| 1997 | Team Figros Snep |
|
DNF |
Colnaghi Andrea
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
|
DNF |
Grodzicki Cezary
| 1996 | Team Palazzago |
|
DNF |
Zandri Francesco
| 1997 | Team Palazzago |
|
DNF |
Beghetto Daniele
| 1995 | Team RSM Academy |
|
DNF |
Laghi Attilio
| 1997 | Team RSM Academy |
|
DNF |
Lenzi Marco
| 1995 | Team RSM Academy |
|
DNF |
Menghi Andrea
| 1998 | Team RSM Academy |
|
DNF |
Bassani Christian
| 1995 | Team VVF |
|
DNF |
Calipa Loris
| 1997 | Team VVF |
|
DNF |
Finatti Davide
| 1997 | Team VVF |
|
DNF |
Giannuzzi Stefano
| 1998 | Team VVF |
|
DNF |
Todaro Manuel
| 1996 | Team VVF |
|
DNF |
Asuni Alex
| 1996 | Time Bike Cicli Caprio |
|
DNF |
Capati Michael
| 1995 | Time Bike Cicli Caprio |
|
DNF |
Terminiello Renato
| 1995 | Time Bike Cicli Caprio |
|
DNF |
Cordero Gabriel
| 1998 | U.C.Pistoiese |
|
DNF |
Filoni Alessandro
| 1997 | U.C.Pistoiese |
|
DNF |
Lucia Giacomo
| 1995 | U.C.Pistoiese |
|
DNF |
Ratto Lorenzo
| 1998 | U.C.Pistoiese |
|
DNF |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 |
|
DNF |
Bevilacqua Simone
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
DNF |
Calderaro Filippo
| 1996 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
DNF |
Zilio Giacomo
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
DNF |
Davey James
| 1995 | Zappi Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Dudley Owen
| 1998 | Zappi Racing Team |
|