Normal Visão ampliada Estatísticas
Cycling Team Valcavasia | |
---|---|
1 | Bonaldo Tommaso |
2 | Caenaro Raffaele |
3 | Ferro Matteo |
4 | Lunardon Nicolo |
6 | Ruviero Daniele |
Pedale Scaligero | |
---|---|
8 | Braga Alberto |
9 | Businaro Michele |
10 | Di Benedetto Stefano |
11 | Faccio Mattia |
12 | Franceschino Enrico |
Akros-Thömus | |
---|---|
14 | Bachmann Laurin |
15 | Dufaux Loïs |
16 | Döring Jonas |
18 | Voisard Yannis |
20 | Zobrist Manuel |
Astana City | |
---|---|
21 | Chzhan Igor |
22 | Dinmukhametov Ramis |
23 | Marukhin Daniil |
24 | Niyazov Bolat |
25 | Ulysbayev Dinmukhammed |
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence | |
---|---|
29 | Braybrooke Alexander |
32 | Couanon Jonathan |
33 | Faloci Enzo |
35 | Grolleau Quentin |
36 | Narbonne-Zuccarelli Axel |
Beltrami TSA-Hopla | |
---|---|
38 | Baroncini Filippo |
39 | Castano Sebastian |
40 | Montoya Javier |
41 | Pena Wilson |
42 | Pesenti Thomas |
Biesse - Carrera | |
---|---|
45 | Bellia Matteo |
46 | Colleoni Kevin |
47 | Conca Filippo |
48 | Piccot Michel |
49 | Taglietti Stefano |
Bike Team Nordest | |
---|---|
54 | Bonanni Christian |
55 | Cerisara Stefano |
56 | Marin Emanuele |
57 | Rizzo Nicola |
58 | Corrocher Mattia |
Canyon DHB | |
---|---|
61 | Colman Alex |
62 | MacLeod Callum |
63 | Page Charles |
64 | Rose-Davies Louis |
65 | Vaughan Jacob |
Team Casillo - Maserati | |
---|---|
66 | Monaco Alessandro |
67 | Murgano Marco |
68 | Nessler Martin |
69 | Pellizzer Mattia |
70 | Piccolo Simone |
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | |
---|---|
73 | Conter Ken |
74 | Delphis Thomas |
75 | Meunier Lucas |
76 | Montauban Jérémy |
77 | Retailleau Valentin |
Cycling Team Friuli | |
---|---|
80 | Aleotti Giovanni |
81 | Bais Davide |
82 | Giuriato Alberto |
83 | Orlandi Massimo |
84 | Petrelli Gabriele |
Dimension Data CT | |
---|---|
87 | Battistella Samuele |
88 | Beza Million |
89 | Lavric Martin |
90 | Hailemichael Mulu |
94 | Mugisha Samuel |
Fly Cycling Team | |
---|---|
95 | Bozzi Andrea |
96 | Carrara Fabio |
97 | Marin Matteo |
98 | Rivellini Marco |
99 | Sartorello Diego |
G.S Maglificio | |
---|---|
101 | Barzotto Andrea |
102 | Di Bernardo Nicolo |
103 | Genuin Nicola |
104 | Korotas Vladislav |
105 | Paladin Luca |
Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed | |
---|---|
106 | Consolaro Christopher |
107 | Pegoraro Matteo Gino |
108 | Porta Gabriele |
109 | Tamussi Nicolo |
111 | Quaranta Emanuel |
General Store | |
---|---|
112 | Casarotto Davide |
113 | Largo Daniel Alejandro |
114 | Panarotto Matteo |
115 | Petrucci Mattia |
116 | Smarzaro Daniel |
Holdsworth Zappi RT | |
---|---|
119 | Beake Charlie |
120 | Hollyman Mason |
121 | James Tim |
122 | Robinson Fergus |
123 | Saltzman Jason |
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carnovali | |
---|---|
126 | Baldo Mattia |
128 | Rinaldi Nicholas |
129 | Zandomeneghi Matteo |
130 | Zandomeneghi Simone |
131 | Bertone Filippo |
Lokosphinx-elite | |
---|---|
133 | Bersenev Nikita |
134 | Gonov Lev |
135 | Mukhomediarov Dimitri |
136 | Smirnov Ivan |
137 | Syritsa Gleb |
Mastromarco Sensi Nibali | |
---|---|
139 | Acuña Fabian Alejandro |
140 | Benedetti Gabriele |
141 | La Terra Pirré Giuseppe |
142 | Ninci Gabriele |
143 | Rosati Federico |
Belarus | |
---|---|
146 | Kibisau Uladzislau |
147 | Kiryievich Artur |
148 | Mazur Dzianis |
149 | Miazga Maksim |
150 | Tsimoshyk Uladzislai |
Russia | |
---|---|
152 | Losev Ilya |
153 | Martynov Nikita |
154 | Nekrasov Denis |
155 | Tikhonin Evgenii |
156 | Vtyurin Anton |
Northwave - Cofiloc | |
---|---|
157 | Bertizzolo Achille |
158 | Cover Leonardo |
159 | Ferrais Michele |
160 | Scandiuzzi Davide |
161 | Trevisol Marco |
Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega | |
---|---|
165 | Goffi Geremia |
166 | Mazzucco Fabio |
167 | Pugi Gianni |
168 | Zana Filippo |
169 | Cecchini Marco |
Team Colpack | |
---|---|
171 | Colnaghi Luca |
172 | Covi Alessandro |
173 | Dorigoni Jakob |
174 | Masotto Giulio |
175 | Botta Davide |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
179 | Bleyer Paul |
180 | Kierner Florian |
181 | Koller Jan |
182 | Mangertseder Matthias |
183 | Wollenberg Tim |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team | |
---|---|
185 | Bayer Tobias |
186 | El Gouzi Omar |
188 | Wildauer Markus |
189 | Zimmermann Georg |
190 | Rivi Samuele |
Trentino u23 | |
---|---|
192 | Agostini Nicholas |
193 | Casotti Dimitri |
194 | Cristoforetti Stefano |
195 | Vedovelli Gianluca |
196 | Vivari Pietro |
U.C.Monaco | |
---|---|
200 | Carvalho Goncalo |
201 | Gerrits Ben |
202 | Karl Adam Kristof |
204 | Fuertes Joel |
205 | Bonnefoix Edouard |
Velo Racing Palazzago | |
---|---|
207 | Furnari Salvatore |
208 | Garibbo Nicolo |
210 | Riva Luca |
212 | Loiscio Giovanni |
213 | Marcellusi Martin |
Viris Vigevano | |
---|---|
214 | Bartolozzi Andrea |
215 | Belleri Michael |
216 | Mantovani Sebastiano |
217 | Martini Davide |
221 | Masotto Leandro |
WP Groot Amsterdam | |
---|---|
222 | Kroeze Thimo |
223 | Krul Wessel |
224 | Schrijver Jorgos |
227 | Nieuwpoort Jelle |
229 | Van Wijk Oscar |
Work Service Videa Coppi Gazzera | |
---|---|
230 | Barison Emanuele |
231 | Dissegna Piero |
232 | Lucca Riccardo |
233 | Lucca Simone |
234 | Saccon Mattia |
Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior | |
---|---|
237 | Caiati Aldo |
238 | Faresin Edoardo |
239 | Pietrobon Andrea |
240 | Verza Riccardo |
241 | Zurlo Matteo |