Normal Visão ampliada Estatísticas
Groupama-FDJ Conti | |
---|---|
1 | Balmer Alexandre |
2 | Jerman Ziga |
3 | Moniquet Sylvain |
4 | Page Hugo |
5 | Petrucci Mattia |
Meridiana - Kamen Team | |
---|---|
11 | Rebellin Davide |
12 | Barac Antonio |
13 | Lojen Matija |
14 | Marenzi Lorenzo |
15 | Kalaba Dusan |
16 | Samardzic Bernard |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
21 | Jarc Aljaz |
22 | Katrasnik Gasper |
23 | Kump Marko |
24 | Murn Bostijan |
25 | Omrzel Aljaz |
26 | Per David |
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | |
---|---|
31 | Benfatto Marco |
32 | Dalla Valle Nicolas |
33 | Maestri Mirco |
34 | Orsini Umberto |
35 | Pessot Alessandro |
36 | Monaco Alessandro |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team | |
---|---|
41 | Engelhardt Felix |
42 | Friedrich Marco |
43 | Gamper Florian |
44 | Lipowitz Florian |
45 | Bayer Tobias |
46 | Kierner Florian |
Casillo- Petroli Firenze- Hopplà | |
---|---|
51 | Abenante Pasquale |
52 | Cataldo Lorenzo |
53 | Cervellera Andrea |
54 | Coati Luca |
55 | Marchetti Moreno |
56 | Zurlo Matteo |
Colombia Tierra de Atletas | |
---|---|
61 | Casallas Yeisson |
62 | Aguirre Hernan |
63 | Atapuma Darwin |
64 | Quiroz Oscar |
65 | Soto Nelson |
66 | Camargo Diego |
SportLand Niederösterreich | |
---|---|
71 | Gruber Julian |
72 | Kolb Stefan |
73 | Mugerli Matej |
74 | Poll Stefan |
75 | Reiter Jakob |
76 | Saltzman Jason |
Development Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
81 | Heinschke Leon |
82 | Märkl Niklas |
83 | Mayrhofer Marius |
84 | Naberman Tim |
85 | Wacker Ludvig Anton |
86 | Wilksch Hannes |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team | |
---|---|
91 | Ballerstedt Maurice |
92 | Fisher-Black Finn |
93 | Heßmann Michel |
94 | Kooij Olav |
95 | van der Tuuk Axel |
96 | van Veenendaal Hidde |
Kometa-Xstra | |
---|---|
101 | Fetter Erik |
102 | Garavaglia Giacomo |
103 | Puppio Antonio |
104 | Ropero Alejandro |
105 | Sevilla Diego |
106 | Verza Riccardo |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic | |
---|---|
111 | Finkst Tilen |
112 | Groselj Matic |
113 | Korosec Rok |
114 | Potocki Viktor |
115 | Avbelj Blaz |
116 | Jurisevic Carlo |
LKT Team Brandenburg | |
---|---|
121 | Banusch Richard |
122 | Schmiedel Sebastian |
123 | Taebling Paul |
124 | Weber Philip |
125 | Werner Franz |
126 | Zetzsche Theo |
P&S Metalltechnik | |
---|---|
131 | Aschenbrenner Michel |
132 | Lindner Tom |
133 | Nolde Tobias |
134 | Oelke Tim |
135 | Mandrysch John |
136 | Röber Dominik |
Rad-Net Rose Team | |
---|---|
141 | Frahm Jasper |
142 | Geßner Jakob |
143 | Pakalski Henrik |
144 | Peter Jannis |
145 | Rosner Linus |
Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
151 | Bajc Andi |
152 | Bosch Manuel |
153 | Fortin Filippo |
154 | Groselj Ziga |
155 | Krizek Matthias |
156 | Umhaller Thomas |
Tartu 2024 - BCC | |
---|---|
161 | Litvintsev Anton |
162 | Ärm Rait |
163 | Juntunen Antti-Jussi |
164 | Kazis Daniels |
165 | Peltonen Ukko |
166 | Pajur Markus |
Topforex - Lapierre Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
171 | Blasko Matej |
172 | Capek Tomas |
173 | Gajdula Marek |
174 | Habermann Richard |
175 | Řepa Vojtěch |
176 | Petrus Jiri |
Team Vorarlberg Santic | |
---|---|
181 | Amann Dominik |
182 | Burke Jack |
183 | Kockelmann Raphael |
184 | Meiler Martin |
185 | Meo Felix |
186 | Schinnagel Johannes |
WSA KTM Graz | |
---|---|
191 | Auer Daniel |
192 | Kock Daniel |
193 | Maier Florian |
194 | Schlemmer Lukas |
195 | Ritzinger Felix |
196 | Salzmann Jodok |
Elkov - Kasper | |
---|---|
201 | Kankovsky Alois |
202 | Hnik Karel |
203 | Kukrle Michael |
204 | Schlegel Michal |
205 | Sisr Frantisek |
206 | Zahalka Matej |
D'Amico UM Tools Area Zero VVF | |
---|---|
211 | Bresciani Michael |
212 | Amadio Emanuele |
213 | Nesi Nicolas |
214 | Pitzanti Orlando |
215 | Raggio Luca |
216 | Rinaldi Nicholas |
Gazprom-Rusvelo U23 | |
---|---|
221 | Kurianov Sergey |
222 | Vtyurin Anton |
223 | Kugaevskiy Gleb |
224 | Fatkullin Valeriy |
225 | Sidorov Igor |
226 | Popov Anton |
Klaipeda CT | |
---|---|
231 | Bagdonas Gediminas |
232 | Lasinis Venantas |
233 | Adomaitis Rojus |
234 | Beniusis Justas |
235 | Masiulis Denas |
236 | Kmieliauskas Rokas |
KK Kranj | |
---|---|
241 | Cotar Luka |
242 | Cemazar Nik |
243 | Pirih Ales |
244 | Primozic Jaka |
245 | Repse Uros |
246 | Kvasina Filip |
Meblo Jogi Pro-Concrete | |
---|---|
251 | Naglic Rok |
252 | Govekar Matevz |
253 | Jenko Robert |
254 | Hocevar Kristjan |
255 | Pavlic Marko |
256 | Rucigaj Ziga |
Novo Nordisk Development | |
---|---|
261 | De Sota Nigel |
262 | Daugé Lucas |
263 | Kotulski Przemyslaw |
264 | Phippen Logan |
265 | Biétry Sacha |
TJ Favorit Brno | |
---|---|
271 | Hampl Petr |
272 | Rotter Michal |
273 | Prochazka Michal |
274 | Gruber Pavel |
275 | Dolezal Adam |
276 | Kminek Vojtech |
Veloclub Ratisbona | |
---|---|
281 | Giessibl Severin |
282 | Stenzel Jacob |
283 | Greenberg Cory |
284 | Kaspera Christoph |
285 | Burghardt Luis |