FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Tour de Korea
UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 1º -9º setembro 2007, Coreia do Sul
Informação
Resultados
Participantes
História
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
GC
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Etapa: 08
Etapa: 09
Embed Results
Nações
África do Sul
Alemanha
Argelia
Austrália
Canadá
Cazaquistão
China
Coreia do Sul
Dinamarca
Hong Kong
Indonesia
Irão
Irlanda
Japão
Luxemburgo
Malásia
Nova Zelândia
Países Baixos
Reino Unido
Rússia
Singapura
Suécia
Suíça
Taiwan
Uzbequistão
Equipas
-
Continental Team Differdange
Discovery Channel - Marco Polo
Drapac - Porsche Development
Giant Asia Racing Team
Hong Kong Pro Cycling
Letua Cycling Team
Nippo Corporation
Polygon Sweet Nice
Skil - Shimano
Team Konica Minolta
Team Regiostrom - Senges
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Tempo
01
Park
Sung-baek
1985
-
31:01:27
02
Fukushima
Shinichi
1971
Nippo Corporation
+ 05
03
Blank
Hannes
1983
Continental Team Differdange
+ 17
04
Jeong
Yung Jae
1986
-
+ 26
05
Nodera
Hidenori
1975
Skil - Shimano
+ 30
06
Choi
Seok Yoon
1986
-
+ 54
07
Nabben
Pol
1983
Discovery Channel - Marco Polo
+ 56
08
Cuppens
Tjarco
1976
-
+ 01:04
09
Dressler
Frank
1976
Continental Team Differdange
+ 01:04
10
Berkenbosch
Maint
1977
Team Regiostrom - Senges
+ 01:04
11
Kim
Chul Su
-
-
+ 01:04
12
Wang
Yin Chih
1988
-
+ 01:04
13
Poos
Christian
1977
Continental Team Differdange
+ 01:04
14
Yakovlev
Yevgeniy
1980
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 01:04
15
Yoo
Ki Hong
1988
-
+ 01:04
16
Choi
Jin Yong
1983
-
+ 01:04
17
Sano
Junya
1982
Nippo Corporation
+ 01:04
18
George
David
1976
-
+ 01:04
19
Youm
Jung Hwan
1985
-
+ 01:04
20
Abe
Yoshiyuki
1969
Skil - Shimano
+ 01:04
21
Dyadichkin
Vyacheslav
1982
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 01:04
22
Zonneveld
Thijs
1980
Discovery Channel - Marco Polo
+ 01:04
23
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Skil - Shimano
+ 01:04
24
Southam
Tom
1981
Drapac - Porsche Development
+ 01:04
25
Kazemi
Ahad
1975
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 01:26
26
Fitrianto
Hari
1985
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 01:48
27
Lee
Wong Jae
1986
-
+ 01:50
28
Crawford
Jai
1983
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 02:08
29
Bontenackels
Thomas
1986
-
+ 02:29
30
Su Im
Tae
1988
-
+ 02:40
31
Boillat
Joris
1983
-
+ 02:42
32
Gong
Hyo-suk
1986
-
+ 02:42
33
O'Brien
Mark
1987
Drapac - Porsche Development
+ 02:42
34
Abrekov
Yusup
1985
-
+ 02:50
35
Shaekov
Vadim
1986
-
+ 03:32
36
Ivoljatov
Yuriy
1984
-
+ 04:10
37
Nilsson
Hakan
1980
Continental Team Differdange
+ 04:55
38
Griffin
Paul
1973
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 05:38
39
Oh
Se Yong
1981
-
+ 07:10
40
Maartens
Jeremy
1979
-
+ 08:15
41
Mizbani
Ghader
1975
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 08:15
42
Karimov
Ruslan
1986
-
+ 08:41
43
Gyu Shim
Wan
-
-
+ 08:51
44
Il Eom
Jeong
-
-
+ 09:03
45
Inoue
Kazuo
1981
Nippo Corporation
+ 09:03
46
Lee
Gi Ho
-
-
+ 09:05
47
Gil Joo
Seung
-
-
+ 09:12
48
Park
Chul Sung
1987
-
+ 12:14
49
Uk Lee
Jeong
1986
-
+ 13:15
50
Knudsen
Morten
1981
Continental Team Differdange
+ 19:03
51
Shimizu
Yoshiyuki
1982
Nippo Corporation
+ 19:16
52
Sung Yeon
Je
1986
-
+ 19:39
53
Ouchi
Kaoru
1978
Skil - Shimano
+ 25:33
54
Kazakbaev
Nikolay
1982
-
+ 26:39
55
Munro
Casey
1985
Drapac - Porsche Development
+ 26:48
56
Kwag
Hun Shin
-
-
+ 29:18
57
Xu
Gang
1984
Hong Kong Pro Cycling
+ 30:06
58
Lai
Kuan Hua
1981
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 34:21
59
Gwon
Mu Sung
-
-
+ 35:50
60
Choi
Ki Lak
-
-
+ 35:58
61
Hong
Soon Gil
-
-
+ 38:09
62
Kudentsov
Sergey
1978
Discovery Channel - Marco Polo
+ 38:22
63
Yeung
Ying Hon
1988
Hong Kong Pro Cycling
+ 47:42
64
Yamamoto
Masamichi
1978
Skil - Shimano
+ 48:22
65
Kim
Yong
-
-
+ 53:14
66
Leung
Chi Yin
1981
Discovery Channel - Marco Polo
+ 57:03
67
Nissen
Søren
1984
Continental Team Differdange
+ 01:03:35
68
Cooper
Joseph
1985
Team Konica Minolta
+ 01:06:34
69
Choe
Jung Hwan
1995
-
+ 01:07:33
70
Hannachi
Abdelbasset
1985
-
+ 01:12:47
71
Cheung
Chun Woh
1988
Hong Kong Pro Cycling
+ 01:15:02
72
Grinter
Pip
1988
Drapac - Porsche Development
+ 01:16:17
73
Willems
Christophe
1983
-
+ 01:16:49
74
Sun
Lei
1988
-
+ 01:18:34
75
Lee
Chan
-
-
+ 01:24:52
76
Ho Hwang
Seung
-
-
+ 01:25:11
77
Gwang Kim
Jong
-
-
+ 01:28:07
78
Santoso
Budi
1986
Polygon Sweet Nice
+ 01:29:32
79
Saryana
Amin
1977
Letua Cycling Team
+ 01:31:45
80
Rocha
Chrstian
1982
-
+ 01:31:54
81
Fukushima
Koji
1973
Nippo Corporation
+ 01:32:51
82
Qiao
Jie
1988
-
+ 01:39:08
83
Kinnear
Jonathan
1988
-
+ 01:41:49
84
Kim
Ku Hun
-
-
+ 01:42:16
85
Shin
Bong Chul
1982
-
+ 01:47:42
86
Kim
Seong Tae
1987
-
+ 01:49:51
87
Mohamed Zahit
Sayuti
1984
Letua Cycling Team
+ 02:02:00
88
Wambold
Torsten
1975
-
+ 02:20:47
89
Lintaman
Chris
1978
-
+ 02:22:06
90
Sung
Nam
-
-
+ 02:34:58
91
Ko
Siu Wai
1987
Hong Kong Pro Cycling
+ 02:48:23
92
Peng
Kuei Hsiang
1983
Giant Asia Racing Team
+ 03:18:12
93
Lee
Jae Yeong
1989
-
+ 03:33:26
DNF
Akiyama
Hisanori
1983
-
DNF
Bang Lin
Ding
-
-
DNF
Chang Lee
Gi
-
-
DNF
Cho
Jae-Min
1988
-
DNF
Cui
Yin Hao
1986
-
DNF
Hwan Heo
Guk
-
-
DNF
Kim
Chul Min
-
-
DNF
Kim
Gwang Min
-
-
DNF
Lee
Myeong Hyeon
-
-
DNF
Menzi
Bruno
-
-
DNF
Mukmenov
Eldar
1987
-
DNF
Rang Jung
Hae
-
-
DNF
Solberg
Mark
1986
-
DNF
Spence
Daniel
1979
-
DNF
Xi Xu
Zhi
-
-
DNF
Shaw
Stuart
1977
Drapac - Porsche Development
DNF
Szeto
Hin Leung
1988
Hong Kong Pro Cycling
DNF
Yan
Yong Sheng
1987
Hong Kong Pro Cycling
DNF
Abdullah Ghani
Mohamed Khairuz
1987
Letua Cycling Team
DNF
Anuawar
Ahmad Haidar
1986
Letua Cycling Team
DNF
Manan
Anuar
1986
Letua Cycling Team
DNF
Zainal
Rizuan
1986
Letua Cycling Team
DNF
Nakajima
Yasuharu
1984
Nippo Corporation
DNF
Abdullah
Rizza Pahlavi
1982
Polygon Sweet Nice
DNF
Jaya
Herwin
1985
Polygon Sweet Nice
DNF
Shinagawa
Masahiro
1982
Skil - Shimano
Informação
Tour de Korea
Coreia do Sul
1º -9º setembro 2007
2.2