FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Vuelta a España
WorldTour, Grande Volta, 20º outubro-8º novembro 2020, Espanha
Informação
Resultados
Perfis das Etapas
Participantes
História
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1950
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1936
1935
GC
Juventude
Pontos
Montanha
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Etapa: 08
Etapa: 09
Etapa: 10
Etapa: 11
Etapa: 12
Etapa: 13
Etapa: 14
Etapa: 15
Etapa: 16
Etapa: 17
Etapa: 18
Embed Results
Nações
África do Sul
Alemanha
Austrália
Áustria
Bélgica
Bielorrússia
Canadá
Cazaquistão
Colômbia
Costa Rica
Dinamarca
Equador
Eritreia
Eslovénia
Espanha
Estados Unidos da América
Estónia
Etiópia
Franca
Irlanda
Israel
Itália
Letónia
Luxemburgo
Nova Zelândia
Países Baixos
Polónia
Portugal
Reino Unido
Republica Checa
Rússia
Suíça
Equipas
AG2R La Mondiale
Astana Pro Team
Bahrain-McLaren
Bora-hansgrohe
Burgos-BH
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
CCC Team
Cofidis
Deceuninck-Quick Step
EF Pro Cycling
Groupama - FDJ
INEOS Grenadiers
Israel Start-Up Nation
Lotto-Soudal
Mitchelton-Scott
Movistar
NTT Pro Cycling
Team Jumbo-Visma
Team Sunweb
Total Direct Énergie
Trek-Segafredo
UAE Team Emirates
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Pontos
01
Roglic
Primoz
1989
Team Jumbo-Visma
204
02
Carapaz
Richard
1993
INEOS Grenadiers
133
03
Martin
Daniel
1986
Israel Start-Up Nation
111
04
Carthy
Hugh
1994
EF Pro Cycling
96
05
Martin
Guillaume
1993
Cofidis
87
06
Ackermann
Pascal
1994
Bora-hansgrohe
84
07
Philipsen
Jasper
1998
UAE Team Emirates
80
08
Soler
Marc
1993
Movistar
73
09
Woods
Michael
1986
EF Pro Cycling
72
10
Mas
Enric
1995
Movistar
71
11
Großschartner
Felix
1993
Bora-hansgrohe
71
12
Vlasov
Aleksandr
1996
Astana Pro Team
65
13
Gaudu
David
1996
Groupama - FDJ
60
14
Valverde
Alejandro
1980
Movistar
60
15
Poels
Wout
1987
Bahrain-McLaren
56
16
Wellens
Tim
1991
Lotto-Soudal
55
17
Cort
Magnus
1993
EF Pro Cycling
50
18
Kuss
Sepp
1994
Team Jumbo-Visma
49
19
Izagirre
Ion
1989
Astana Pro Team
41
20
Kanter
Max
1997
Team Sunweb
41
21
Bennett
Sam
1990
Deceuninck-Quick Step
40
22
Smith
Dion
1993
Mitchelton-Scott
36
23
Aranburu
Alex
1995
Astana Pro Team
35
24
Stannard
Robert
1998
Mitchelton-Scott
34
25
de la Cruz
David
1989
UAE Team Emirates
33
26
Godon
Dorian
1996
AG2R La Mondiale
33
27
Arensman
Thymen
1999
Team Sunweb
33
28
Storer
Michael
1997
Team Sunweb
32
29
Bennett
George
1990
Team Jumbo-Visma
31
30
Janse van Rensburg
Reinardt
1989
NTT Pro Cycling
31
31
Chaves
Esteban
1990
Mitchelton-Scott
30
32
Costa
Rui
1986
UAE Team Emirates
30
33
Sütterlin
Jasha
1992
Team Sunweb
29
34
Donovan
Mark
1999
Team Sunweb
27
35
Cattaneo
Mattia
1990
Deceuninck-Quick Step
24
36
Mäder
Gino
1997
NTT Pro Cycling
24
37
Morin
Emmanuel
1995
Cofidis
22
38
Stybar
Zdenek
1985
Deceuninck-Quick Step
20
39
Barta
William
1996
CCC Team
20
40
Valgren
Michael
1992
NTT Pro Cycling
20
41
Fraile
Omar
1990
Astana Pro Team
20
42
Aberasturi
Jon
1989
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
20
43
van Baarle
Dylan
1992
INEOS Grenadiers
19
44
Wright
Fred
1999
Bahrain-McLaren
19
45
Simon
Julien
1985
Total Direct Énergie
18
46
Steimle
Jannik
1996
Deceuninck-Quick Step
18
47
Manzin
Lorrenzo
1994
Total Direct Énergie
18
48
Nieve
Mikel
1984
Mitchelton-Scott
16
49
Peters
Nans
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
16
50
Oliveira
Nelson
1989
Movistar
16
51
Izagirre
Gorka
1987
Astana Pro Team
14
52
Power
Robert
1995
Team Sunweb
14
53
Dewulf
Stan
1997
Lotto-Soudal
13
54
Räim
Mihkel
1993
Israel Start-Up Nation
13
55
Champoussin
Clément
1998
AG2R La Mondiale
12
56
Cavagna
Remi
1995
Deceuninck-Quick Step
12
57
Périchon
Pierre-Luc
1987
Cofidis
11
58
Serrano
Gonzalo
1994
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
8
59
Schelling
Ide
1998
Bora-hansgrohe
8
60
Liepins
Emils
1992
Trek-Segafredo
7
61
Henao
Sergio
1987
UAE Team Emirates
6
62
Rojas
José Joaquin
1985
Movistar
6
63
Ezquerra
Jesus
1990
Burgos-BH
6
64
Oliveira
Ivo
1996
UAE Team Emirates
6
65
Mørkøv
Michael
1985
Deceuninck-Quick Step
6
66
Lafay
Victor
1996
Cofidis
5
67
Bagües
Aritz
1989
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
4
68
Van Moer
Brent
1998
Lotto-Soudal
4
69
Mate
Luis Angel
1984
Cofidis
4
70
Gesink
Robert
1986
Team Jumbo-Visma
4
71
Schultz
Nick
1994
Mitchelton-Scott
3
72
Madrazo
Angel
1988
Burgos-BH
3
73
Roux
Anthony
1987
Groupama - FDJ
3
74
Vingegaard
Jonas
1996
Team Jumbo-Visma
2
75
Smit
Willie
1992
Burgos-BH
2
76
Van der Sande
Tosh
1990
Lotto-Soudal
2
77
Zimmermann
Georg
1997
CCC Team
1
78
Ries
Michel
1998
Trek-Segafredo
1
79
Lastra
Jonathan
1993
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
1
80
Arcas
Jorge
1992
Movistar
1
81
Bol
Jetse
1989
Burgos-BH
1
82
Hivert
Jonathan
1985
Total Direct Énergie
1
83
Ferron
Valentin
1998
Total Direct Énergie
1
84
Molenaar
Alex
1999
Burgos-BH
1
Informação
Vuelta a España
Espanha
20º outubro-8º novembro 2020
2.UWT