01 |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | FDJ |
15:51:02 |
02 |
Kadri Blel
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 05 |
03 |
Millar David
| 1977 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 09 |
04 |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | FDJ |
+ 12 |
05 |
Geniez Alexandre
| 1988 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 13 |
06 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Cofidis |
+ 21 |
07 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 27 |
08 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 28 |
09 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Team Europcar |
+ 29 |
10 |
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 32 |
11 |
Jarc Blaz
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
+ 37 |
12 |
Hupond Thierry
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 40 |
13 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 41 |
14 |
Poux Paul
| 1984 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 42 |
15 |
Cusin Rémy
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 43 |
16 |
Furdi Blaz
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 47 |
17 |
Hurel Tony
| 1987 | Team Europcar |
+ 47 |
18 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 49 |
19 |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Adria Mobil |
+ 51 |
20 |
Laverde Luis
| 1979 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 56 |
21 |
Degand Thomas
| 1986 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 58 |
22 |
Rolland Pierre
| 1986 | Team Europcar |
+ 58 |
23 |
Kreder Michel
| 1987 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 01:00 |
24 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 01:01 |
25 |
Loubet Julien
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:01 |
26 |
Villegas Juan Pablo
| 1987 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 01:02 |
27 |
Bazin Nicolas
| 1983 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 01:06 |
28 |
Monier Damien
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 01:07 |
29 |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 01:08 |
30 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 01:08 |
31 |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 01:09 |
32 |
Efimkin Alexander
| 1981 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 01:10 |
33 |
Barla Luca
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 01:14 |
34 |
Edet Nicolas
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 01:14 |
35 |
Chaves Esteban
| 1990 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 01:18 |
36 |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 01:18 |
37 |
Routley Will
| 1983 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 01:18 |
38 |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:24 |
39 |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Team Europcar |
+ 01:28 |
40 |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 01:28 |
41 |
Mejias Javier
| 1983 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 01:29 |
42 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:30 |
43 |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:32 |
44 |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 01:48 |
45 |
Bonsergent Stéphane
| 1977 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 01:59 |
46 |
Venter Jaco
| 1987 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 02:02 |
47 |
Malacarne Gaël
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 02:13 |
48 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 02:18 |
49 |
McCarty Jonathan Patrick
| 1982 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 02:43 |
50 |
Kobzarenko Valery
| 1977 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 03:07 |
51 |
Zaugg Oliver
| 1981 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 05:00 |
52 |
Lloyd Daniel
| 1980 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 05:16 |
53 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 05:52 |
54 |
Joly Sébastien
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 05:57 |
55 |
Calzati Sylvain
| 1979 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 07:09 |
56 |
Gnezda Matej
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 07:13 |
57 |
Solari Luca
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 07:26 |
58 |
Geschke Simon
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 08:00 |
59 |
Habeaux Gregory
| 1982 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 08:03 |
60 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 08:33 |
61 |
Thiré Jonathan
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 08:49 |
62 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
+ 08:59 |
63 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | FDJ |
+ 09:33 |
64 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | FDJ |
+ 09:40 |
65 |
Parisien Francois
| 1982 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 09:44 |
66 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
+ 10:12 |
67 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 10:25 |
68 |
Bacquet Fabien
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 10:36 |
69 |
Salazar Sebastian
| 1990 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 10:37 |
70 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 10:38 |
71 |
Kocjan Jure
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
+ 11:08 |
72 |
Huguet Yann
| 1984 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 12:07 |
73 |
Forero Juan Pablo
| 1983 | Colombia es Pasion-Cafe de Colombia |
+ 12:40 |
74 |
Lacombe Kevin
| 1985 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 12:43 |
75 |
Haller Marco
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
+ 13:17 |
76 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 13:32 |
77 |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 13:44 |
78 |
Zabriskie David
| 1979 | Garmin-Cervélo |
+ 13:54 |
79 |
Charteau Anthony
| 1979 | Team Europcar |
+ 14:07 |
80 |
Bouhanni Nacer
| 1990 | FDJ |
+ 15:01 |
81 |
Anderson Ryan
| 1987 | Team Spidertech p/b C10 |
+ 15:07 |
82 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 15:50 |
83 |
Vigano Davide
| 1984 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 15:54 |
84 |
Gérard Arnaud
| 1984 | FDJ |
+ 16:41 |
85 |
Pedersen Martin
| 1983 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 20:24 |
86 |
Clarke William
| 1985 | Leopard-Trek |
+ 26:30 |
DNF |
Riblon Christophe
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Ginanni Francesco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - CIPI |
|
DNF |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Hardy Romain
| 1988 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Reza Kevin
| 1988 | Team Europcar |
|
DNF |
Ilesic Aldo Ino
| 1984 | Team Type 1 - Sanofi |
|
DNF |
Van Melsen Kevin
| 1987 | Veranda's Willems - Accent |
|