01 |
Stroetinga Wim
| 1985 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
04:28:30 |
02 |
Andersen Asbjørn Kragh
| 1992 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 00 |
03 |
Ariesen Johim
| 1988 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 00 |
04 |
Brøchner Nicolai
| 1993 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 00 |
05 |
Øllegaard Morten
| 1988 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 00 |
06 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 00 |
07 |
Svensson Marcus
| 1983 | Team Argon 18 Scandinavia |
+ 00 |
08 |
Andersen Rune Almindsø
| 1995 | Team ColoQuick |
+ 00 |
09 |
Moncorgé Pierre
| 1992 | Team Bliz-Merida |
+ 00 |
10 |
Gustavsson Niklas
| 1989 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi |
+ 00 |
11 |
Weinstein Domenic
| 1994 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 00 |
12 |
Eidsheim Filip
| 1990 | Team FixIT.no |
+ 00 |
13 |
Corell Mads
| 1996 | Team ColoQuick |
+ 00 |
14 |
Ginnerup Rasmus Esmann
| 1994 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 |
+ 00 |
15 |
Kreder Stefan
| 1996 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 00 |
16 |
Luksevics Viesturs
| 1987 | Alpha Baltic |
+ 00 |
17 |
Winding Heine
| 1974 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
+ 00 |
18 |
Linstad-Hurum Sondre
| 1988 | Kristiansands CK |
+ 00 |
19 |
Bogdanovics Maris
| 1991 | Alpha Baltic |
+ 00 |
20 |
Lander Sebastian
| 1991 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 00 |
21 |
Bakker Dennis
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 00 |
22 |
Theodorsen Petter
| 1995 | Team RingeriksKraft |
+ 00 |
23 |
Hofman Arjan
| 1991 | WV De Ijsselstreek |
+ 00 |
24 |
Hansen Jesper
| 1989 | Denmark |
+ 00 |
25 |
Pedersen Nicklas
| 1993 | Team Jutlander Bank |
+ 00 |
26 |
Steen Nicolaj
| 1995 | Team Jutlander Bank |
+ 00 |
27 |
Berger Håkon Frengstad
| 1992 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 00 |
28 |
Kouwenhoven Sjoerd
| 1990 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 00 |
29 |
Mikiver Rasmus
| 1988 | CK Hymer |
+ 00 |
30 |
Lundgren Isac
| 1992 | Team Argon 18 Scandinavia |
+ 00 |
31 |
Bahnsen Mikkel
| 1995 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 |
+ 00 |
32 |
Larsen Richard
| 1990 | Team Argon 18 Scandinavia |
+ 00 |
33 |
Hagen Krister
| 1989 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 00 |
34 |
Hilde Adrian
| 1995 | Kristiansands CK |
+ 00 |
35 |
Sandal Henrik
| 1995 | Team FixIT.no |
+ 00 |
36 |
Forfang Ole
| 1995 | Team RingeriksKraft |
+ 00 |
37 |
Andersen Kasper
| 1996 | Team Jutlander Bank |
+ 00 |
38 |
Klaris Magnus Bak
| 1996 | SEG Racing |
+ 00 |
39 |
Børresen Magnus
| 1988 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 00 |
40 |
Wetterhall Alexander
| 1986 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi |
+ 00 |
41 |
Broge Nils Lau Nyborg
| 1992 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 |
+ 00 |
42 |
Ljøstad Nilsen Åge
| 1995 | Kristiansands CK |
+ 00 |
43 |
Christensen Mathias
| 1992 | Odder CK |
+ 00 |
44 |
Lukkedal Øivind
| 1994 | Team RingeriksKraft |
+ 00 |
45 |
Baum Lukas
| 1995 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 00 |
46 |
Bjørke Schwartz Frederik
| 1992 | Team Ltech |
+ 00 |
47 |
Jensen Thomas Edemann
| 1995 | Team Jutlander Bank |
+ 00 |
48 |
Jensen August
| 1991 | Team Coop - Øster Hus |
+ 00 |
49 |
Mørland Morten
| 1986 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 00 |
50 |
Halvorsen Eirik Oskari
| 1992 | TVK |
+ 00 |
51 |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | Team RingeriksKraft |
+ 00 |
52 |
Schoonbroodt Bob
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 00 |
53 |
Kael jensen Jesper
| 1989 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club |
+ 00 |
54 |
Gaal Simon
| 1994 | Team IBT Isolering- Ridley |
+ 00 |
55 |
Frandsen Jakob Roberg
| 1994 | Team Jutlander Bank |
+ 00 |
56 |
Blokker Joris
| 1993 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 00 |
57 |
Bradtberg Nils Egil
| 1982 | Team ABC Elite |
+ 00 |
58 |
Bengtsson Ludwig
| 1993 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi |
+ 00 |
59 |
Veyhe Torkil
| 1990 | Odder CK |
+ 00 |
60 |
Træen Torstein
| 1995 | Team RingeriksKraft |
+ 00 |
61 |
Bregnhøj Mathias
| 1995 | Odder CK |
+ 00 |
62 |
Goeree Rick
| 1995 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
+ 00 |
63 |
Stampe Kristoffer
| 1986 | Team Soigneur - FBL |
+ 00 |
64 |
Gjølberg Adrian
| 1989 | Team FixIT.no |
+ 00 |
65 |
Van den Berg Jim
| 1985 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 00 |
66 |
Jæger Michael
| 1991 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
+ 00 |
67 |
Spikseth Elias Angel
| 1990 | Kristiansands CK |
+ 00 |
68 |
Höberg Nielsen Morten
| 1988 | Team Soigneur - FBL |
+ 00 |
69 |
Poulsen August Mors
| 1995 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
+ 00 |
70 |
Trautmanis Martins
| 1988 | Alpha Baltic |
+ 00 |
71 |
Kaggestad Christian Erwan
| 1995 | Sparebanken Sør |
+ 00 |
72 |
Wallin Rasmus Bøgh
| 1996 | Distrikt Sjælland |
+ 00 |
73 |
Johansson Fredrik
| 1986 | Motala AIF |
+ 00 |
74 |
Gingsjö Alexander
| 1980 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi |
+ 00 |
75 |
Kamp Alexander
| 1993 | Team ColoQuick |
+ 00 |
76 |
Svensson Joakim Mikkel
| 1993 | Distrikt Sjælland |
+ 00 |
77 |
Lund Christian Nyvang
| 1994 | Team ColoQuick |
+ 00 |
78 |
Andersson Mats
| 1990 | Uppsala CK |
+ 00 |
79 |
Fåglum Marcus
| 1994 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi |
+ 00 |
80 |
Balck Sebastian
| 1988 | Team Tre Berg-Bianchi |
+ 00 |
81 |
Persson Petter
| 1985 | Team Argon 18 Scandinavia |
+ 00 |
82 |
Andersson Magnus
| 1984 | Motala AIF |
+ 00 |
83 |
Nilsson Ove
| 1984 | Motala AIF |
+ 00 |
84 |
Carstensen Lars
| 1980 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
+ 00 |
85 |
Würtz Schmidt Mads
| 1994 | Team ColoQuick |
+ 00 |
86 |
Nordkroggard Jonas
| 1994 | Team ABC Elite |
+ 00 |
87 |
Beukeboom Dion
| 1989 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 00 |
88 |
Johansson Jesper
| 1979 | Uppsala CK |
+ 00 |
89 |
Anderberg Hampus
| 1996 | Team Bliz-Merida |
+ 00 |
90 |
Södergrann Jakob
| 1988 | CK Hymer |
+ 21 |
91 |
Ekh Anders
| 1988 | Team Argon 18 Scandinavia |
+ 21 |
92 |
Ericsson Patrick
| 1986 | Team Argon 18 Scandinavia |
+ 21 |
93 |
Jørgensen Nicolai
| 1994 | Odder CK |
+ 21 |
94 |
Rasmussen Alex
| 1984 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 21 |
95 |
Stevenson Christofer
| 1982 | Motala AIF |
+ 21 |
96 |
Aistrup Nikola
| 1987 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 25 |
97 |
Pölder Robert
| 1991 | Team Bliz-Merida |
+ 35 |
98 |
Henttala Niklas
| 1996 | Team Bliz-Merida |
+ 42 |
99 |
von Folsach Casper
| 1993 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
+ 43 |
100 |
Thiele Kersten
| 1992 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 56 |
101 |
Janssen Yannick
| 1990 | Team Bliz-Merida |
+ 01:17 |
102 |
Nilsen Bjarne
| 1993 | Asker CK |
+ 01:49 |
103 |
Kanerva Hiski
| 1994 | Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing |
+ 02:00 |
104 |
Wallen Erik
| 1995 | Motala AIF |
+ 02:01 |
105 |
Brintrup Fabian
| 1995 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 02:01 |
106 |
Poulsen Jonas
| 1995 | Team Ltech |
+ 02:01 |
107 |
Essers Jan
| 1977 | WV De Ijsselstreek |
+ 02:31 |
108 |
Riis Thomas Nybo
| 1992 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 02:31 |
109 |
Olsson Michael
| 1986 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 02:31 |
110 |
Møller Sebastian
| 1995 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 |
+ 04:24 |
111 |
Sørensen Emil Dam
| 1984 | Team Soigneur - FBL |
+ 04:24 |
112 |
Repo Valtteri
| 1988 | Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing |
+ 04:24 |
113 |
Brendborg Rasmussen Frederik
| 1995 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
+ 04:24 |
114 |
Vammen Eskil
| 1982 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
+ 04:24 |
115 |
Kalhøj Kasper
| 1992 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
+ 04:24 |
116 |
Bonlykke Marcus
| 1995 | Distrikt Sjælland |
+ 05:05 |
117 |
Bukdal Joakim
| 1994 | Team ABC Elite |
+ 05:11 |
118 |
Moberg Christian
| 1987 | Team ColoQuick |
+ 05:11 |
119 |
Sehestad Pedersen Mark
| 1991 | Team Tre-For - Blue Water |
+ 05:11 |
120 |
Koch Jonas
| 1993 | Rad-Net Rose Team |
+ 05:11 |
121 |
Jensen Søren Aronoff
| 1978 | Team Soigneur - FBL |
+ 06:29 |
122 |
Savickis Martins
| 1993 | Alpha Baltic |
+ 07:26 |
123 |
Haislund Gustav
| 1995 | Team ABC Elite |
+ 07:26 |
124 |
Sergis Kaspars
| 1992 | Alpha Baltic |
+ 07:26 |
125 |
Bartolome Rodriguez David
| 1983 | Uppsala CK |
+ 07:26 |
126 |
Egebirk Thomas Bank
| - | Frederikshøj Cycling Club |
+ 07:26 |
127 |
de Weerd Pieter-Paul
| 1981 | WV De Ijsselstreek |
+ 07:29 |
128 |
Kjelsberg Petter Nordby
| 1996 | TVK |
+ 08:21 |
129 |
Holm Anders
| 1978 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
+ 08:57 |
130 |
Silfver Saku
| 1984 | Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing |
+ 09:34 |
131 |
Nielsen Sondre Wiik
| 1993 | Asker CK |
+ 09:35 |
132 |
Busk Elias Helleskov
| 1994 | Team Ltech |
+ 09:43 |
133 |
Guldbaek Simon Lund
| 1991 | Team Ltech |
+ 10:46 |
134 |
Hillerström Rundh Victor
| 1993 | CK Hymer |
+ 13:21 |
DNS |
Hansson Benjamin
| 1989 | Distrikt Sjælland |
|
DNS |
Bundgaard Jensen Thomas
| - | Frederikshøj Cycling Club |
|
DNS |
Jensen Christian Jersild
| 1992 | Frederikshøj Cycling Club |
|
DNS |
Sterk-Hansen Alexander
| 1996 | Kristiansands CK |
|
DNS |
Jensen Anders Krogh
| 1993 | Randers Cykleklub af 1910 |
|
DNS |
Hämäläinen Teemu
| 1985 | Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing |
|
DNF |
Furnes Magnus Emil
| 1996 | Asker CK |
|
DNF |
Jaerson Thomas Wikestøl
| 1995 | Asker CK |
|
DNF |
Westgaard Kristoffer Ylven
| 1993 | Asker CK |
|
DNF |
Westgaard Marius Ylven
| 1995 | Asker CK |
|
DNF |
Nystrand Johan
| 1990 | CK Hymer |
|
DNF |
Fonns kristensen Allan
| - | Frederikshøj Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Hogh Abel Jensen Morten
| - | Frederikshøj Cycling Club |
|
DNF |
Riesebeek Oscar
| 1992 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
|
DNF |
Van der Zwet Arno
| 1986 | Metec - TKH p/b Mantel |
|
DNF |
Landström Johan
| 1982 | Motala AIF |
|
DNF |
Elbaek Christian
| 1993 | Odder CK |
|
DNF |
Meyer Mads Lilholm
| 1990 | Odder CK |
|
DNF |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
|
DNF |
Jørgensen Kasper Linde
| 1984 | Riwal Platform Cycling |
|
DNF |
Frank Martin
| 1996 | Team ABC Elite |
|
DNF |
Malmkjær Kasper
| 1983 | Team ABC Elite |
|
DNF |
Toft Madsen Martin
| 1985 | Team Almeborg - Bornholm |
|
DNF |
Laanterä Kalle
| 1978 | Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing |
|
DNF |
Urmas Stefani
| 1980 | Team Finnfalz - Rush Racing |
|
DNF |
Hafsås Marius Andre
| 1991 | Team FixIT.no |
|
DNF |
Henning Nikolaj
| 1990 | Team Jutlander Bank |
|
DNF |
Jensen Anders Bjerregaard
| 1992 | Team Ltech |
|
DNF |
Manninen Matti
| 1992 | Team Raleigh - GAC |
|
DNF |
Nyqvist Erik
| 1993 | Team RingeriksKraft |
|
DNF |
Karstoft Steffen
| 1975 | Team Soigneur - FBL |
|
DNF |
Skov-Jensen Mathias
| 1989 | Team Soigneur - FBL |
|
DNF |
Dahl Herman
| 1993 | Sparebanken Sør |
|
DNF |
Larsen Thomas
| 1994 | Sparebanken Sør |
|
DNF |
Christensen Mikkel Black
| 1982 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
|
DNF |
Dal Jeppe Norup
| 1995 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
|
DNF |
Muff Frederik
| 1993 | Team WeBike-CK Aarhus |
|
DNF |
Ellingsen Jonas
| 1993 | TVK |
|
DNF |
Foss Marius
| 1995 | TVK |
|
DNF |
Grov Magnus Austlid
| 1994 | TVK |
|
DNF |
Zander Karl-Axel
| 1992 | Uppsala CK |
|
DNF |
De Haan Arjan
| 1976 | WV De Ijsselstreek |
|
DNF |
Nagelhout Berry
| 1984 | WV De Ijsselstreek |
|