FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Poitou-Charentes
UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 27º -30º agosto 2020, Franca
Informação
Resultados
Perfis das Etapas
Participantes
História
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
GC
Juventude
Pontos
Montanha
Sprints
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Embed Results
Nações
África do Sul
Alemanha
Austrália
Bélgica
Bielorrússia
Cazaquistão
Colômbia
Dinamarca
Eritreia
Eslovénia
Espanha
Estados Unidos da América
Franca
Itália
Japão
Lituânia
Luxemburgo
Noruega
Nova Zelândia
Países Baixos
Polónia
Portugal
Reino Unido
Republica Checa
Suíça
Venezuela
Equipas
AG2R La Mondiale
Alpecin-Fenix
Arkéa-Samsic
Astana Pro Team
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
Bahrain-McLaren
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
CCC Team
Circus-Wanty Gobert
Cofidis
Deceuninck-Quick Step
Euskaltel-Euskadi
Groupama - FDJ
Lotto-Soudal
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
Nippo-Delko One Provence
Riwal Securitas Cycling
St. Michel - Auber 93
Total Direct Énergie
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Tempo
UCI
01
Démare
Arnaud
1991
Groupama - FDJ
15:18:59
125
02
Cerný
Josef
1993
CCC Team
+ 12
85
03
Rosskopf
Joey
1989
CCC Team
+ 32
70
04
Guernalec
Thibault
1997
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 39
60
05
Gougeard
Alexis
1993
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 45
50
06
Thomas
Benjamin
1995
Groupama - FDJ
+ 45
40
07
Reinders
Elmar
1992
Riwal Securitas Cycling
+ 59
35
08
Johansen
Julius
1999
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 01:03
30
09
Paillot
Yoann
1991
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 01:10
25
10
Dillier
Silvan
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 01:12
20
11
Barta
William
1996
CCC Team
+ 01:12
15
12
Norman Leth
Lasse
1992
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 01:15
10
13
Van Goethem
Brian
1991
Lotto-Soudal
+ 01:24
5
14
Godon
Dorian
1996
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 01:27
5
15
Van Hoecke
Gijs
1991
CCC Team
+ 01:32
5
16
Leroux
Samuel
1994
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 01:39
3
17
Krieger
Alexander
1991
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 01:49
3
18
Dewulf
Stan
1997
Lotto-Soudal
+ 01:50
3
19
Sajnok
Szymon
1997
CCC Team
+ 01:51
3
20
Rossetto
Stéphane
1987
Cofidis
+ 01:58
3
21
Hodeg
Alvaro
1996
Deceuninck-Quick Step
+ 02:11
3
22
Van Lerberghe
Bert
1992
Deceuninck-Quick Step
+ 02:11
3
23
Dibben
Jonathan
1994
Lotto-Soudal
+ 02:12
3
24
Vinjebo
Emil
1994
Riwal Securitas Cycling
+ 02:15
3
25
Navardauskas
Ramunas
1988
Nippo-Delko One Provence
+ 02:30
3
26
Guarnieri
Jacopo
1987
Groupama - FDJ
+ 02:31
27
Van der Sande
Tosh
1990
Lotto-Soudal
+ 02:33
28
Maître
Florian
1996
Total Direct Énergie
+ 02:48
29
Resell
Erik
1996
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 02:49
30
De Tier
Floris
1992
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 02:52
31
Battaglin
Enrico
1989
Bahrain-McLaren
+ 02:58
32
Centrone
Ivan
1995
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 02:59
33
Janssens
Jimmy
1989
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 03:00
34
Degand
Thomas
1986
Circus-Wanty Gobert
+ 03:03
35
De Vreese
Laurens
1988
Astana Pro Team
+ 03:14
36
Kongstad
Tobias
1996
Riwal Securitas Cycling
+ 03:23
37
Sinkeldam
Ramon
1989
Groupama - FDJ
+ 03:24
38
Barbier
Pierre
1997
Nippo-Delko One Provence
+ 03:28
39
Bohorquez
Hernando
1992
Astana Pro Team
+ 03:30
40
Iturria
Mikel
1992
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 03:32
41
Levasseur
Jordan
1995
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 03:38
42
Boudat
Thomas
1994
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 03:46
43
Angulo
Antonio
1992
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 03:49
44
Manzin
Lorrenzo
1994
Total Direct Énergie
+ 03:57
45
Minali
Riccardo
1995
Nippo-Delko One Provence
+ 04:03
46
Aular
Orluis
1996
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 04:04
47
Mozzato
Luca
1998
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
+ 04:05
48
Van Kessel
Corne
1991
Circus-Wanty Gobert
+ 04:06
49
Backaert
Frederik
1990
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
+ 04:08
50
Wærsted
Syver
1996
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 04:10
51
Archbold
Shane
1989
Deceuninck-Quick Step
+ 04:12
52
Arashiro
Yukiya
1984
Bahrain-McLaren
+ 04:14
53
Geniez
Alexandre
1988
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 04:18
54
Tulett
Ben
2001
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 04:46
55
Gidich
Yevgeniy
1996
Astana Pro Team
+ 04:55
56
Viviani
Attilio
1996
Cofidis
+ 04:58
57
Malucelli
Matteo
1993
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 05:20
58
Steels
Stijn
1989
Deceuninck-Quick Step
+ 05:22
59
Bidard
François
1992
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 05:23
60
Martin
Sergio
1996
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 05:30
61
Leveau
Jérémy
1992
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 05:45
62
Martinelli
Davide
1993
Astana Pro Team
+ 05:54
63
Vakoc
Petr
1992
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 05:59
64
Haussler
Heinrich
1984
Bahrain-McLaren
+ 06:07
65
Le Roux
Romain
1992
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 06:24
66
Morice
Julien
1991
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
+ 06:28
67
Konovalovas
Ignatas
1985
Groupama - FDJ
+ 06:32
68
Fominykh
Daniil
1991
Astana Pro Team
+ 06:50
69
Gregaard
Jonas
1996
Astana Pro Team
+ 06:53
70
Owsian
Lukasz
1990
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 06:54
71
García Cortina
Iván
1995
Bahrain-McLaren
+ 07:05
72
De Backer
Bert
1984
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
+ 07:32
73
Bagües
Aritz
1989
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 07:37
74
Scotson
Miles
1994
Groupama - FDJ
+ 07:45
75
Welten
Bram
1997
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 08:09
76
Barceló
Fernando
1996
Cofidis
+ 08:09
77
Rodenberg
Frederik
1998
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 08:15
78
Lecroq
Jérémy
1995
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
+ 08:23
79
Irisarri
Jon
1995
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 09:05
80
Leysen
Senne
1996
Alpecin-Fenix
+ 09:07
81
Bole
Grega
1985
Bahrain-McLaren
+ 09:09
82
Zanoncello
Enrico
1997
Cofidis
+ 09:13
83
Van Keirsbulck
Guillaume
1991
CCC Team
+ 09:21
84
Beppu
Fumiyuki
1983
Nippo-Delko One Provence
+ 09:41
85
De Decker
Alfdan
1996
Circus-Wanty Gobert
+ 09:44
86
Mazzucco
Fabio
1999
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
+ 09:48
87
Saugstad
Lars
1997
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
+ 10:09
88
Benfatto
Marco
1988
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
+ 10:22
89
Sellier
Simon
1995
Total Direct Énergie
+ 10:40
90
Lonardi
Giovanni
1996
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
+ 11:00
91
Jarrier
Benoît
1989
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 11:06
92
Gaudin
Damien
1986
Total Direct Énergie
+ 11:17
93
Zhyhunou
Dzmitry
1996
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 11:21
94
Lisson
Christoffer
1995
Riwal Securitas Cycling
+ 12:29
95
Vanhoucke
Harm
1997
Lotto-Soudal
+ 12:52
96
Gonçalves
Jose
1989
Nippo-Delko One Provence
+ 13:15
97
Keisse
Iljo
1982
Deceuninck-Quick Step
+ 13:27
98
Armee
Sander
1985
Lotto-Soudal
+ 13:28
99
Louvel
Matis
1999
Arkéa-Samsic
+ 13:29
100
Hurel
Tony
1987
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 13:37
101
Juaristi
Txomin
1995
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 14:05
102
Shaw
James
1996
Riwal Securitas Cycling
+ 14:08
103
Ventoso
Francisco
1982
CCC Team
+ 14:30
104
Irizar
Julen
1995
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 14:36
105
Gaillard
Marlon
1996
Total Direct Énergie
+ 15:49
106
Terpstra
Niki
1984
Total Direct Énergie
+ 17:02
107
Vermeulen
Emiel
1993
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
+ 17:19
108
Alaphilippe
Bryan
1995
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 19:16
109
Mathis
Marco
1994
Cofidis
+ 19:17
110
Oka
Atsushi
1995
Nippo-Delko One Provence
+ 20:22
111
Bleier
Baptiste
1995
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 21:06
112
Saez
Hector
1993
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
+ 21:16
113
Page
Hugo
2001
Groupama - FDJ
+ 23:16
114
Filosi
Iuri
1992
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
+ 23:55
115
Maldonado
Anthony
1991
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 24:07
116
Tanfield
Harry
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
+ 25:18
117
Lopez
Diego
1997
Euskaltel-Euskadi
+ 26:44
118
Van Niekerk
Morne
1995
St. Michel - Auber 93
+ 27:41
119
Quaade
Rasmus
1990
Riwal Securitas Cycling
+ 29:20
120
De Winter
Ludwig
1992
Circus-Wanty Gobert
+ 32:52
DNF
Vendrame
Andrea
1994
AG2R La Mondiale
DNF
Bizhigitov
Zhandos
1991
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mottier
Justin
1993
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
DNF
van Genechten
Jonas
1986
B&B Hotels-Vital Concept p/b KTM
DNF
Pibernik
Luka
1993
Bahrain-McLaren
DNF
Dalla Valle
Nicolas
1997
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF
Pelucchi
Matteo
1989
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF
Pessot
Alessandro
1995
Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè
DNF
Nicolau
Joel
1997
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
DNF
Bellicaud
Jérémy
1998
Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF
Devriendt
Tom
1991
Circus-Wanty Gobert
DNF
Berhane
Natnael
1991
Cofidis
DNF
Lafay
Victor
1996
Cofidis
DNF
Garrison
Ian
1998
Deceuninck-Quick Step
DNF
Aristi
Mikel
1993
Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF
Iversen
Rasmus
1997
Lotto-Soudal
DNF
Antomarchi
Julien
1984
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF
Picoux
Maximilien
1995
Natura4Ever-Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF
Louvet
Louis
1997
St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF
Cabot
Jérémy
1991
Total Direct Énergie
DNF
Hoelgaard
Daniel
1993
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Skaarseth
Anders
1995
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
Informação
Poitou-Charentes
Franca
27º -30º agosto 2020
2.1