FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Tour de Picardie
UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 12º -14º maio 1995, Franca
Informação
Resultados
Participantes
História
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1939
1938
1937
1936
GC
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Embed Results
Nações
Alemanha
Austrália
Bélgica
Canadá
Dinamarca
Espanha
Estados Unidos da América
Estónia
Finlândia
Franca
Itália
Letónia
México
Nova Zelândia
Países Baixos
Polónia
Reino Unido
Rússia
Equipas
Aubervillers 93 - Peguot
Castorama
Cedico - Wallonie - Ville de Charel
Chazal-MBK-König
Collstrop - Lystex
Equipo-Euskadi
Festina - Lotus
Gan - Merckx
Le Groupment
Lotto - Caloi
Motorola
Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne
Novell - Decca - Colnago
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
Rotan Spiessens
TVM - Gazelle
Vlaandern 2002 - Merckx
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Tempo
01
Nijdam
Jelle
1963
TVM - Gazelle
12:03:37
02
Boardman
Chris
1968
Gan - Merckx
+ 02
03
Durand
Jacky
1967
Castorama
+ 58
04
Marie
Thierry
1963
Castorama
+ 01:34
05
Laurent
Thierry
1966
Castorama
+ 01:43
06
Lino
Pascal
1966
Le Groupment
+ 01:46
07
Seigneur
Eddy
1969
Gan - Merckx
+ 01:46
08
Robin
Jean-Cyril
1969
Festina - Lotus
+ 01:49
09
Steels
Tom
1971
Vlaandern 2002 - Merckx
+ 01:51
10
Vasseur
Cédric
1970
Gan - Merckx
+ 01:53
11
Boussard
Hervé
1966
Aubervillers 93 - Peguot
+ 01:54
12
Virenque
Richard
1969
Festina - Lotus
+ 01:55
13
Moreau
Francis
1965
Gan - Merckx
+ 01:56
14
Duclos-Lassalle
Gilbert
1954
Gan - Merckx
+ 01:56
15
Moreau
Christophe
1971
Festina - Lotus
+ 01:58
16
den Bakker
Maarten
1969
TVM - Gazelle
+ 01:58
17
Colotti
Jean-Claude
1961
Gan - Merckx
+ 02:01
18
Arroyo Rosales
Miguel
1966
Chazal-MBK-König
+ 02:01
19
Moncassin
Frédéric
1968
Novell - Decca - Colnago
+ 02:01
20
O'Grady
Stuart
1973
Gan - Merckx
+ 02:02
21
Leblanc
Luc
1966
Polti - Granarolo - Santini
+ 02:02
22
van Heeswijk
Max
1973
Motorola
+ 02:03
23
Zamana
Cezary
1967
Motorola
+ 02:03
24
Boogerd
Michael
1972
Novell - Decca - Colnago
+ 02:03
25
Veenstra
Wiebren
1966
Motorola
+ 02:03
26
Bouillon
Marc
1968
Cedico - Wallonie - Ville de Charel
+ 02:04
27
Bouyer
Franck
1974
Castorama
+ 02:04
28
González de Galdeano
Igor
1973
Equipo-Euskadi
+ 02:04
29
Arnould
Dominique
1966
Le Groupment
+ 02:05
30
Kirsipuu
Jaan
1969
Chazal-MBK-König
+ 02:06
31
Capelle
Christophe
1967
Gan - Merckx
+ 02:07
32
Hart
Brenden
1971
-
+ 02:09
33
González de Galdeano
Álvaro
1970
Equipo-Euskadi
+ 02:11
34
Weltz
Johnny
1962
Motorola
+ 02:11
35
Pensec
Ronan
1963
Le Groupment
+ 02:11
36
Ajuria Gordon
Ibon
1971
Equipo-Euskadi
+ 02:11
37
Guenetxea Sasian
Asier
1970
Equipo-Euskadi
+ 02:14
38
Hietanen
Miika
1968
Cedico - Wallonie - Ville de Charel
+ 02:15
39
Bourgeot
Jean-Pierre
1968
Chazal-MBK-König
+ 02:15
40
Vanhaecke
Michel
1971
Collstrop - Lystex
+ 02:16
41
Dierckxsens
Ludo
1964
Collstrop - Lystex
+ 02:17
42
de Vries
Gerrit
1967
Novell - Decca - Colnago
+ 02:17
43
Van Poppel
Jean-Paul
1962
Le Groupment
+ 02:17
44
van der Poel
Adrie
1959
Collstrop - Lystex
+ 02:18
45
De Clercq
Peter
1966
Lotto - Caloi
+ 02:21
46
Teutenberg
Sven
1972
Novell - Decca - Colnago
+ 02:21
47
van Steen
Martin
1969
TVM - Gazelle
+ 02:24
48
Le Roscouet
Christophe
1971
Aubervillers 93 - Peguot
+ 02:24
49
Daelman
Danny
1969
Rotan Spiessens
+ 02:25
50
Delion
Gilles
1966
Chazal-MBK-König
+ 02:26
51
Auger
Ludovic
1971
Aubervillers 93 - Peguot
+ 02:28
52
Van Dyck
Hendrik
1974
TVM - Gazelle
+ 02:29
53
Gerits
Kris
1971
Vlaandern 2002 - Merckx
+ 02:30
54
Leroy
Arnaud
1971
Aubervillers 93 - Peguot
+ 02:34
55
Van den Abeele
Sebastien
1970
Cedico - Wallonie - Ville de Charel
+ 02:41
56
Medan
Sebastian
1972
Castorama
+ 06:09
57
Chanteur
Pascal
1968
Chazal-MBK-König
+ 06:38
58
Vogels
Henk
1973
Novell - Decca - Colnago
+ 06:55
59
Manin
Christophe
1966
Chazal-MBK-König
+ 11:32
60
Chauviere
Blaise
1970
Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne
+ 11:40
61
Nelissen
Wilfried
1970
Lotto - Caloi
+ 17:52
62
Aus
Lauri
1970
Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne
+ 17:53
63
Ozols
Dainis
1966
Novell - Decca - Colnago
+ 17:55
64
Lesniewski
Marek
1963
Aubervillers 93 - Peguot
+ 17:55
65
Fraser
Gordon
1968
Motorola
+ 17:56
66
Mattan
Nico
1971
Lotto - Caloi
+ 18:03
67
Pillon
Laurent
1964
Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne
+ 18:05
68
Goubert
Stéphane
1970
Festina - Lotus
+ 18:06
69
Cueff
Stéphane
1969
Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne
+ 18:10
70
Hennebert
Stephane
1969
Le Groupment
+ 18:11
71
Feys
Wim
1971
Vlaandern 2002 - Merckx
+ 18:12
72
Osa
Aitor
1973
Equipo-Euskadi
+ 18:14
73
Redant
Hendrik
1962
TVM - Gazelle
+ 18:20
74
Martin
Yvan
1973
Festina - Lotus
+ 18:23
75
Solaun Solana
Cesar
1970
Equipo-Euskadi
+ 18:24
76
Van Brabant
Gert
1968
Vlaandern 2002 - Merckx
+ 18:32
77
Rokia
Anthony
1972
Le Groupment
+ 18:32
78
Duez
Pascal
1968
Cedico - Wallonie - Ville de Charel
+ 18:34
79
Hoffman
Tristan
1970
TVM - Gazelle
+ 18:36
80
Sergeant
Marc
1959
Lotto - Caloi
+ 18:41
81
Verdonck
Rudy
1965
Lotto - Caloi
+ 18:42
82
Roes
Peter
1964
Vlaandern 2002 - Merckx
+ 18:49
83
Francois
Dennis
1971
Lotto - Caloi
+ 18:49
84
Nelyubin
Dmitri
1971
Novell - Decca - Colnago
+ 18:51
85
Petersen
Søren
1967
Rotan Spiessens
+ 18:54
86
Livingston
Kevin
1973
Motorola
+ 18:56
87
Matthijs
Olivier
1971
Cedico - Wallonie - Ville de Charel
+ 18:58
88
Delbove
Jimmy
1968
Chazal-MBK-König
+ 19:09
89
Nevens
Jan
1958
Vlaandern 2002 - Merckx
+ 19:09
90
Patry
Marc
1969
Vlaandern 2002 - Merckx
+ 19:12
91
Corvers
Frank
1969
Lotto - Caloi
+ 19:13
92
Verstrepen
Johan
1967
Vlaandern 2002 - Merckx
+ 19:20
93
Cornelisse
Michel
1965
TVM - Gazelle
+ 20:36
94
Ozers
Kaspars
1968
Motorola
+ 22:00
95
Clayes
Rik
1967
Rotan Spiessens
+ 23:51
96
Guilbert
Charles
1972
Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne
+ 27:05
97
Tebaldi
Valerio
1965
Festina - Lotus
+ 27:37
DNF
Genty
Laurent
1971
Aubervillers 93 - Peguot
DNF
Pontier
Frederic
1970
Aubervillers 93 - Peguot
DNF
Bruyere
Jean-Marie
1969
Cedico - Wallonie - Ville de Charel
DNF
Vanconingsloo
Olivier
1970
Cedico - Wallonie - Ville de Charel
DNF
Locatelli
Martial
1971
Chazal-MBK-König
DNF
Eeckhout
Nico
1970
Collstrop - Lystex
DNF
Heynderyckx
Jean-Pierre
1965
Collstrop - Lystex
DNF
Huybrachts
Glenn
1970
Collstrop - Lystex
DNF
Nulens
Guy
1957
Collstrop - Lystex
DNF
Van Roosbroeck
Patrick
1969
Collstrop - Lystex
DNF
Cuesta
Íñigo
1969
Equipo-Euskadi
DNF
Lazpiur Artabe
Javier
1970
Equipo-Euskadi
DNF
Laukka
Joona
1972
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Plaza Romero
David
1970
Festina - Lotus
DNF
Davion
Laurent
1972
Le Groupment
DNF
Baguet
Serge
1969
Lotto - Caloi
DNF
Gabriel
Frédéric
1970
Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne
DNF
Lamour
Claude
1969
Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne
DNF
Maignan
Gilles
1968
Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne
DNF
Van Den Bossche
Alain
1965
Novell - Decca - Colnago
DNF
De Backer
Christoph
1973
Rotan Spiessens
DNF
Dierickx
Danny
1968
Rotan Spiessens
DNF
Van Hullebosch
Koen
1970
Rotan Spiessens
Informação
Tour de Picardie
Franca
12º -14º maio 1995
2.2