FIRSTCYCLING
Amador
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Fuji Criterium Championship Interleague
Amador, 20º março 2022, Japão
Informação
Resultados
Participantes
História
2024
2023
2022
Resultados
Embed Results
Nações
Franca
Japão
Roménia
Equipas
Aisan Racing Team
Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
Hosei University
Igname Shinano Yamagata
Inagi Fiets Classact
Keio University
KINAN Racing Team
Komazawa University
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
Matrix Powertag
Meiji University
Meisei University
MiNERVA-asahi
Nasu Blasen
Nihon University
Nippon Sport Science University
Ritsumeikan University
Saitama Dreve
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
TeamZenko
Utsunomiya Blitzen
VC Fukuoka
Victoire Hiroshima
ZERO BIKE FACTORY
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Tempo
01
Hatanaka
Yusuke
1985
KINAN Racing Team
38:33
02
Sato
Ryo
1996
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
+ 07
03
Nishio
Hayato
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 07
04
Koishi
Yuma
1993
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
+ 07
05
Shono
Yuto
2001
Nihon University
+ 07
06
Kaneko
Daisuke
1991
Nasu Blasen
+ 16
07
Hanada
Kiyomasa
1998
KINAN Racing Team
+ 16
08
Itsuzaki
Mizuki
2002
Hosei University
+ 16
09
Tobaru
Hayato
1997
Aisan Racing Team
+ 16
10
Komoto
Ryota
2002
Ritsumeikan University
+ 16
11
Miyamoto
Shuya
2000
Komazawa University
+ 16
12
Higo
Ataru
1993
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 16
13
Uwano
Hayato
2001
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
+ 16
14
Suzuki
Michiya
1999
Saitama Dreve
+ 16
15
Yamamoto
Genki
1991
KINAN Racing Team
+ 16
16
Ito
Daichi
1996
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
+ 16
17
Kawakatsu
Atsushi
1993
MiNERVA-asahi
+ 16
18
Nakatsuru
Tomoki
1973
Inagi Fiets Classact
+ 16
19
Aso
Keisuke
1992
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 16
20
Furuta
Jun
1996
Saitama Dreve
+ 16
21
Kihara
Yoshihiro
2000
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
+ 16
22
Kubota
Yusuke
1997
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 16
23
Umino
Shinsaku
2001
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
+ 16
24
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Matrix Powertag
+ 16
25
Lebas
Thomas
1985
KINAN Racing Team
+ 16
26
Takei
Yu
1991
VC Fukuoka
+ 16
27
Honda
Ryusuke
1988
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 16
28
Shirakawa
Ryuta
2002
Nihon University
+ 16
29
Hori
Takaaki
1992
Utsunomiya Blitzen
+ 16
30
Sato
Hikaru
2002
Inagi Fiets Classact
+ 16
31
Fujioka
Katsuma
1991
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
+ 16
32
Mizuno
Kyohei
1988
Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
+ 16
33
Fujii
Ryosuke
2001
Nippon Sport Science University
+ 16
34
Tani
Junsei
1994
Nasu Blasen
+ 16
35
Sato
Gaku
2001
Keio University
+ 16
36
Sendota
Yuta
2002
Meisei University
+ 16
37
Kazama
Haruki
2002
Hosei University
+ 16
38
Ishii
Yutaro
1998
Keio University
+ 16
39
Kai
Hayato
2001
Nihon University
+ 16
40
Nishimura
Motoi
1996
Levante Fuji Shizuoka
+ 16
41
Yamasaki
Kaito
2003
Nippon Sport Science University
+ 16
42
Oyama
Kohei
2002
Hosei University
+ 16
43
Hayashi
Reon
2003
Victoire Hiroshima
+ 16
44
Harada
Masato
1991
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 16
45
Shirao
Yudai
2000
Meiji University
+ 16
46
Uga
Ryuki
1999
Team UKYO SAGAMIHARA
+ 16
47
Azuma
Yuto
2001
Sparkle Oita Racing Team
+ 16
48
Tsukamoto
Hayato
1997
ZERO BIKE FACTORY
+ 16
49
Aihara
Seiichiro
1999
Inagi Fiets Classact
+ 16
50
Koyama
Takahiro
1996
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
+ 01:15
51
Ito
Shunki
1995
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
+ 01:22
DNF
Kozai
Shinsuke
1978
Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF
Uemasu
Kazuyuki
1997
Matrix Powertag
DNF
Takaku
Kotaro
2002
Nippon Sport Science University
DNF
Sandu
Ionut
1980
TeamZenko
Informação
Fuji Criterium Championship Interleague
Japão
20º março 2022
NE | 27.0 km