1 | 2004 |
|
Kopecky Julia | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
40 |
03:30:15 |
2 | 1997 |
|
Pikulik Daria | Human Powered Health |
30 |
+ 00 |
3 | 2001 |
|
Nooijen Lieke | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
25 |
+ 00 |
4 | 1989 |
|
Greenwood Monica | DAS-Handsling Bikes |
20 |
+ 00 |
5 | 2000 |
|
Kulynych Olha | Duolar - Chevalmeire |
15 |
+ 00 |
6 | 1999 |
|
van Haaften Kirstie | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
10 |
+ 02 |
7 | 1997 |
|
Buijsman Nina | Human Powered Health |
5 |
+ 04 |
8 | 1996 |
|
Vandenbulcke Jesse | Human Powered Health |
3 |
+ 08 |
9 | 1994 |
|
Williams Lily | Human Powered Health |
3 |
+ 33 |
10 | 2003 |
|
Vanhove Marith | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
3 |
+ 04:29 |
11 | 1997 |
|
Bastiaenssen Fauve | Lotto Dstny Ladies |
|
+ 04:29 |
12 | 1992 |
|
Norman Leth Julie | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
|
+ 04:29 |
13 | 1999 |
|
Meert Marieke | Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck |
|
+ 04:29 |
14 | 2001 |
|
Gillespie Lara | UAE Development Team |
|
+ 04:29 |
15 | 1989 |
|
Druyts Kelly | Duolar - Chevalmeire |
|
+ 04:29 |
16 | 2004 |
|
Lister Grace | DAS-Handsling Bikes |
|
+ 04:29 |
17 | 1995 |
|
Braam Danique | Duolar - Chevalmeire |
|
+ 04:29 |
18 | 1987 |
|
Raynolds Matilda | Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
|
+ 04:29 |
19 | 1999 |
|
van de Guchte Quinty | Lotto Dstny Ladies |
|
+ 04:29 |
20 | 1994 |
|
Vainionpää Laura | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
|
+ 04:29 |
21 | 2000 |
|
Keep Tiffany | Hutchinson - Brother UK |
|
+ 04:29 |
22 | 2002 |
|
Boskamp Lente | WV Schijndel |
|
+ 04:29 |
23 | 2003 |
|
Arens Maureen | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
|
+ 04:32 |
24 | 1996 |
|
van 't Geloof Marjolein | Human Powered Health |
|
+ 04:55 |
25 | 1996 |
|
Dideriksen Amalie | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
|
+ 04:55 |
26 | 2004 |
|
Jeffers Emma | DAS-Handsling Bikes |
|
+ 04:55 |
27 | 1999 |
|
Stockman Julie | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT |
|
+ 04:55 |
28 | 2004 |
|
Knaven Mirre | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
|
+ 04:55 |
29 | 2001 |
|
Lenaers Jade | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
|
+ 04:55 |
30 | 1991 |
|
Stuart Sammie | DAS-Handsling Bikes |
|
+ 04:55 |
31 | 1988 |
|
McDermott Ellen | Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
|
+ 04:55 |
32 | 2004 |
|
Wittevrongel Lani | Duolar - Chevalmeire |
|
+ 04:55 |
33 | 1996 |
|
Botteley Sian | Hutchinson - Brother UK |
|
+ 04:55 |
34 | 2000 |
|
Swinkels Sylvie | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
+ 04:55 |
35 | 2003 |
|
Souren Scarlett | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
+ 04:55 |
36 | 2004 |
|
van Belle Lisa | WV Schijndel |
|
+ 04:55 |
37 | 2004 |
|
Linthoudt Jade | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
|
+ 04:55 |
38 | 2003 |
|
Decuypere Ruth | KDM-Pack Cycling Team |
|
+ 04:55 |
39 | 2001 |
|
Van Wersch Anna | Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD |
|
+ 04:55 |
40 | 2003 |
|
Hendrickx Julie | Lotto Dstny Ladies |
|
+ 04:55 |
41 | 2000 |
|
Desmet Chloe | KDM-Pack Cycling Team |
|
+ 04:55 |
42 | 2001 |
|
Crabbe Kiona | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
|
+ 04:55 |
43 | 2003 |
|
Redaelli Emma | UAE Development Team |
|
+ 04:55 |
44 | 1998 |
|
Lee Lucy | DAS-Handsling Bikes |
|
+ 04:55 |
45 | 1994 |
|
Jacquemin Louise | Baloise-WB LADIES |
|
+ 04:55 |
46 | 2002 |
|
Troelsen Mille | KDM-Pack Cycling Team |
|
+ 04:55 |
47 | 1997 |
|
Groen Marjet | Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD |
|
+ 04:55 |
48 | 1997 |
|
Van Der Geest Loesanne | Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD |
|
+ 04:55 |
49 | 1985 |
|
de Groot Marieke | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT |
|
+ 04:55 |
50 | 2001 |
|
Brouckaert Sophie | KDM-Pack Cycling Team |
|
+ 04:55 |
51 | 2001 |
|
Hartog Larissa | WV Schijndel |
|
+ 04:55 |
52 | 1994 |
|
Shrosbree Danielle | DAS-Handsling Bikes |
|
+ 04:55 |
53 | 2000 |
|
Lutro Amalie | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
|
+ 04:55 |
54 | 1992 |
|
Iversen Ane | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
+ 04:55 |
55 | 1998 |
|
Dodd Harriet | Hutchinson - Brother UK |
|
+ 04:55 |
56 | 1998 |
|
Entius Nora | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
+ 04:55 |
57 | 1990 |
|
Pomares Cindy | AWOL O'Shea |
|
+ 04:55 |
58 | 1999 |
|
Schokkaert Febe | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
|
+ 04:55 |
59 | 2002 |
|
Van Rooijen Sofie | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
+ 04:55 |
60 | 2003 |
|
Ahtosalo Anniina | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
|
+ 04:55 |
61 | 1991 |
|
MacCasler Mayer Heather | Hutchinson - Brother UK |
|
+ 04:55 |
62 | 1995 |
|
Finney Jessica | AWOL O'Shea |
|
+ 04:55 |
63 | 1993 |
|
Harris Lucy | AWOL O'Shea |
|
+ 04:55 |
64 | 2002 |
|
Van Heel Sanne | WV Schijndel |
|
+ 04:55 |
65 | 1996 |
|
Vandenbroucke Saartje | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
|
+ 04:55 |
66 | 2002 |
|
Van Baelen Nele | Baloise-WB LADIES |
|
+ 04:55 |
67 | 2002 |
|
Waldhoff Lea | Talent Development Team |
|
+ 04:55 |
68 | 1997 |
|
Holmsgaard Trine | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
|
+ 04:55 |
69 | 1994 |
|
Martinez Andrea | Duolar - Chevalmeire |
|
+ 04:55 |
70 | 1993 |
|
Kröger Mieke | Human Powered Health |
|
+ 04:55 |
71 | 2002 |
|
Van Lommel Yenthe | Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck |
|
+ 05:02 |
72 | 2004 |
|
Aintila Wilma | Lotto Dstny Ladies |
|
+ 05:02 |
73 | 2003 |
|
Fiorin Sara | UAE Development Team |
|
+ 04:55 |
74 | 1996 |
|
Rosman Babette | Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD |
|
+ 05:04 |
75 | 2000 |
|
Koerner Rebecca | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
|
+ 05:04 |
76 | 2000 |
|
Lacompte Amber | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT |
|
+ 05:06 |
77 | 2000 |
|
De Cuyper Emily | ASD Women Cycling Project |
|
+ 05:10 |
DNF | 2003 |
|
van der Molen Yuli | AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Hargreaves Samantha | ASD Women Cycling Project |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Piccaluga Sabrina | ASD Women Cycling Project |
|
|
DNF | 1997 |
|
Tortolina Gaia | ASD Women Cycling Project |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Verbeek Britt | ASD Women Cycling Project |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Hayes Connie | AWOL O'Shea |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Panton Megan | AWOL O'Shea |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Smithson Libby | AWOL O'Shea |
|
|
DNF | 1988 |
|
Kuldkepp Kristi | Baloise-WB LADIES |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Michotte Maelle | Baloise-WB LADIES |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Sadoine Perrine | Baloise-WB LADIES |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
De Wispelaere Fien | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Greenwood Chloe | Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Black Ainsley | Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
De Veirman Fleur | Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Duchateau Emma | Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Heremans Kato | Cyclingteam Belco/Van Eyck |
|
|
DNF | 1989 |
|
Lanssens Lien | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Theys Hanna | DD Group-Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Kiekens Cleo | Duolar - Chevalmeire |
|
|
DNF | 1995 |
|
Beijer Inez | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Leest Anouk | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Pieterse Isa | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
de Jong Estelle | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
van Boven Hannah | GRC Jan Van Arckel |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Knox Frøya | Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Siltumena Kitija | Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Threels Yilla | Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Tuck Arabella | Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Van Der Veen Carmen | Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team |
|
|
DNF | 1997 |
|
Johnson Ione | Hutchinson - Brother UK |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Watts Lydia | Hutchinson - Brother UK |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Leenknegt Celestine | KDM-Pack Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Vandecasteele Marie | KDM-Pack Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
De Prijck Shania | Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Dhont Glacia | Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 1997 |
|
Priau Jana | Keukens Redant Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
Jensen Mette Egtoft | Lotto Dstny Ladies |
|
|
DNF | 1997 |
|
Van Houtum Celine | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Wasmus Nienke | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini CT |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Blei Silke | Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Brouwer Emma | Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Derie Paquita | Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Nijsse Iza | Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Thoolen Femke | Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
van den Nouweland Bente | Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Spies Anouk | Talent Development Team |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Ton Kristy | Talent Development Team |
|
|
DNF | 2001 |
|
van Weereld Lieke | Talent Development Team |
|
|
DNF | 2000 |
|
Boogaard Emma | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
|
DNF | 1998 |
|
Jounier Lucie | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Roberts Jessica | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
|
DNF | 2002 |
|
Tveit Nora | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
|
|
DNF | 2003 |
|
Caudera Beatrice | UAE Development Team |
|
|
DNF | 1996 |
|
Perry Lauren | UAE Development Team |
|
|
DNF | 1999 |
|
Pordon Emmy | Van der Velden Adviseurs - MTD |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Redder Maartje | WV Schijndel |
|
|
DNF | 2004 |
|
Van Den Eijnden Jony | WV Schijndel |
|
|