FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Tour de Suisse
UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 17º -26º junho 1992, Suíça
Informação
Resultados
História
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
GC
Pontos
Montanha
Sprints
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Etapa: 06
Etapa: 07
Etapa: 08
Etapa: 09
Etapa: 10
Embed Results
Nações
Alemanha
Austrália
Áustria
Bélgica
Cazaquistão
Colômbia
Dinamarca
Espanha
Estados Unidos da América
Franca
Irlanda
Itália
Japão
Noruega
Países Baixos
Polónia
Reino Unido
Rússia
Suíça
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Tempo
01
Furlan
Giorgio
1966
Ariostea
47:00:02
02
Bugno
Gianni
1964
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
+ 31
03
Jeker
Fabian
1968
Helvetia
+ 01:01
04
LeMond
Greg
1961
Z - Lemond
+ 01:31
05
Zberg
Beat
1971
Helvetia
+ 01:40
06
Trumheller
Heinrich
1972
Helvetia
+ 02:00
07
Breukink
Erik
1964
PDM - Concorde
+ 02:05
08
Boyer
Eric
1963
Z - Lemond
+ 02:26
09
Imboden
Heinz
1962
Subaru - Montgomery
+ 02:37
10
Bouwmans
Eddy
1968
Panasonic - Sportlife
+ 02:37
11
Zimmermann
Urs
1959
Motorola
+ 03:00
12
Cárdenas
Henry
1965
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
+ 08:08
13
Siboni
Marcello
1965
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
+ 09:50
14
Tebaldi
Valerio
1965
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
+ 10:11
15
Carter
Michael
1963
Subaru - Montgomery
+ 13:58
16
Muller
Jörg
1961
Helvetia
+ 14:29
17
Puttini
Felice
1967
-
+ 17:16
18
Kelly
Sean
1956
Lotus - Festina
+ 24:27
19
Kvålsvoll
Atle
1962
Z - Lemond
+ 25:48
20
Anderson
Phil
1958
Motorola
+ 26:48
21
Bowen
Bart
1962
Subaru - Montgomery
+ 27:09
22
Elli
Alberto
1964
Ariostea
+ 27:29
23
den Bakker
Maarten
1969
PDM - Concorde
+ 27:55
24
Fondriest
Maurizio
1965
Panasonic - Sportlife
+ 28:46
25
Worre
Jesper
1959
Amore & Vita - Fanini
+ 29:38
26
van Aert
Jos
1962
PDM - Concorde
+ 29:59
27
Maier
Harald
1960
PDM - Concorde
+ 30:55
28
Pinero Gallego
Fernando
1967
Lotus - Festina
+ 31:03
29
Santaromita
Mauro-Antonio
1964
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
+ 31:43
30
Leclercq
Jean-Claude
1962
Helvetia
+ 32:18
31
Della Santa
Stefano
1967
Amore & Vita - Fanini
+ 33:45
32
Sergeant
Marc
1959
Panasonic - Sportlife
+ 34:57
33
Earley
Martin
1962
PDM - Concorde
+ 34:57
34
Reiss
Nate
1963
Subaru - Montgomery
+ 36:43
35
Aldag
Rolf
1968
Helvetia
+ 37:10
36
Kälin
Karl
1965
-
+ 38:07
37
Hundertmarck
Kai
1969
PDM - Concorde
+ 38:27
38
Bishop
Andy
1965
Motorola
+ 39:33
39
Teteriouk
Andrei
1967
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
+ 40:07
40
Kulas
Marek
1963
La William - Duvel
+ 41:34
41
Remels
Johan
1967
La William - Duvel
+ 41:52
42
Riis
Bjarne
1964
Ariostea
+ 42:07
43
Cenghialta
Bruno
1962
Ariostea
+ 42:30
44
Roscioli
Fabio
1965
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
+ 43:10
45
Suykerbuyk
Luc
1964
Lotus - Festina
+ 43:31
46
Boden
Falk
1960
PDM - Concorde
+ 44:15
47
Gölz
Rolf
1962
Ariostea
+ 46:47
48
De Wolf
Dirk
1961
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
+ 47:32
49
Zubov
Andrej
1967
Lotus - Festina
+ 48:19
50
Mächler
Erich
1960
Helvetia
+ 51:14
51
Willerton
Paul
1969
Subaru - Montgomery
52
Ichikawa
Masatoshi
1961
Bleiker
53
Manuylov
Yuri
1964
Lotus - Festina
54
De Clercq
Eric
1967
La William - Duvel
55
Tonetti
Gianluca
1967
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
56
Pellicioli
Oscar
1965
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
57
Steiger
Daniel
1966
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
58
Scirea
Mario
1964
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
59
Breu
Beat
1957
-
60
Järmann
Rolf
1966
Ariostea
61
Lauritzen
Dag Otto
1956
Motorola
62
Wabel
Beat
1967
Bleiker
63
Zen
Marco
1963
Panasonic - Sportlife
64
Chiesa
Mario
1966
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
65
Larsen
Steve
1970
Motorola
66
Fanelli
Paolo-Antonio
1966
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
67
Ludwig
Olaf
1960
Panasonic - Sportlife
68
Pagnin
Roberto
1962
Lotus - Festina
69
Criscione
Salvatore
1966
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
70
Kiefel
Ron
1960
Motorola
71
Barsottelli
Gianluigi
1965
Amore & Vita - Fanini
72
Joho
Stephan
1963
Ariostea
73
Risi
Bruno
1969
Amore & Vita - Fanini
74
Manzoni
Mario
1969
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
75
Wyder
Daniel
1962
-
76
Rossi
Remo
1968
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
77
Betschart
Kurt
1968
-
78
Frischknecht
Roger
-
-
79
Wegmüller
Thomas
1960
Lotus - Festina
80
Tafi
Andrea
1966
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
81
Mattheus
Jan
1965
La William - Duvel
DNF
Calcaterra
Giuseppe
1964
Amore & Vita - Fanini
DNF
Convalle
Fabrizio
1965
Amore & Vita - Fanini
DNF
Di Basco
Alessio
1964
Amore & Vita - Fanini
DNF
Gavazzi
Pierino
1950
Amore & Vita - Fanini
DNF
Giraldi
Stefano
1968
Amore & Vita - Fanini
DNF
Argentin
Moreno
1960
Ariostea
DNF
Sørensen
Rolf
1965
Ariostea
DNF
Freuler
Urs
1958
Bleiker
DNF
Holenweger
Bruno
1965
Bleiker
DNF
Stutz
Werner
1962
Bleiker
DNF
Vitali
Sandro
1966
Bleiker
DNF
Ghirotto
Massimo
1961
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
DNF
Meyvisch
Hervé
1969
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
DNF
Roche
Stephen
1959
Carrera Jeans - Vagabond
DNF
De Frenne
Peter
1969
Eiro Snacks
DNF
Elen
Jos
1967
Eiro Snacks
DNF
Hopmans
Kees
1964
Eiro Snacks
DNF
Macharis
Johnny
1961
Eiro Snacks
DNF
Van Loenhout
Willem-Jan
1965
Eiro Snacks
DNF
Woltman
Henk
1966
Eiro Snacks
DNF
Zanatta
Stefano
1961
Gatorade - Chateaux d'Ax
DNF
Maerki
Hans-Rudi
1960
Helvetia
DNF
Winterberg
Guido
1962
Helvetia
DNF
Cattai
Stefano
1967
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
DNF
Leoni
Endrio
1968
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
DNF
Mariuzzo
Dario
1961
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
DNF
Toffali
Marco
1965
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
DNF
De Wael
Patrick
1966
La William - Duvel
DNF
Godimur
Yves
1960
La William - Duvel
DNF
Heylen
Benny
1962
La William - Duvel
DNF
Van Brabant
Benny
1959
La William - Duvel
DNF
Van Den Bossche
Roger
1962
La William - Duvel
DNF
Hermans
Mathieu
1963
Lotus - Festina
DNF
Martinez Costa
Manuel
1967
Lotus - Festina
DNF
Bay
Thomas
1970
Motorola
DNF
Zanoli
Michel
1968
Motorola
DNF
Hanegraaf
Jacques
1960
Panasonic - Sportlife
DNF
Lubberding
Henk
1953
Panasonic - Sportlife
DNF
Nelissen
Wilfried
1970
Panasonic - Sportlife
DNF
Planckaert
Jo
1970
Panasonic - Sportlife
DNF
Kummer
Mario
1962
PDM - Concorde
DNF
Van Poppel
Jean-Paul
1962
PDM - Concorde
DNF
Kuum
Jaanus
1964
Subaru - Montgomery
DNF
Lehnert
Raimund
1965
Subaru - Montgomery
DNF
Namtvedt
Bo André
1967
Subaru - Montgomery
DNF
Walker
Chris
1965
Subaru - Montgomery
DNF
Cornillet
Bruno
1963
Z - Lemond
DNF
Gouvenou
Thierry
1969
Z - Lemond
DNF
Lammerts
Johan
1960
Z - Lemond
DNF
Seigneur
Eddy
1969
Z - Lemond
Informação
Tour de Suisse
Suíça
17º -26º junho 1992
2.1