01 |
Gillet Baptiste
| 2004 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 |
02:40:20 |
02 |
Hue Antoine
| 2004 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 |
+ 05 |
03 |
Sanchez Clément
| 2005 | Maine-et-Loire |
+ 14 |
04 |
Laurensot Edgar
| 2004 | Ille-et-Vilaine |
+ 21 |
05 |
Garcon Gabriel
| 2005 | Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19 |
+ 23 |
06 |
Rullier Hans
| 2004 | V.S.Valletais U19 |
+ 29 |
07 |
Premel Ewen
| 2004 | Entente Juniors du Moulin Neuf |
+ 35 |
08 |
Bréant Romain
| 2004 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors |
+ 39 |
09 |
Gouessant Gabriel
| 2004 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 |
+ 45 |
10 |
Mahier Robin
| 2004 | Team Sarthe Juniors |
+ 50 |
11 |
Brouard Léo
| 2004 | U.C.Briochine U19 |
+ 51 |
12 |
Le Croller Stan
| 2005 | OC Locminé |
+ 52 |
13 |
Pavis Evan
| 2005 | Calvados |
+ 53 |
14 |
Corlay Le Baron Mathis
| 2004 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 55 |
15 |
Laot Kelvin
| 2004 | CC Bourg-Blanc U19 |
+ 58 |
16 |
Amice Tom
| 2005 | Côtes d'Armor |
+ 01:01 |
17 |
Balcon Evann
| 2005 | Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle |
+ 01:03 |
18 |
Le Bars Bresson Marius
| 2004 | OC Locminé |
+ 01 |
19 |
Croisé Gabriel
| 2005 | Vendee |
+ 01:08 |
20 |
Tardif Axel
| 2004 | Loire-Atlantique |
+ 01:11 |
21 |
Marais Martin
| 2004 | Ille-et-Vilaine |
+ 01:13 |
22 |
Coron Justin
| 2005 | Calvados |
+ 01:13 |
23 |
Perennes Kilian
| 2005 | VS Quimper |
+ 01:16 |
24 |
Momblano Matthieu
| 2005 | VS Trégueux Junior |
+ 01:17 |
25 |
Biteau Gautier
| 2005 | Vendee |
+ 01:18 |
26 |
Touze Bastien
| 2005 | Loire-Atlantique |
+ 01:20 |
27 |
Huet Theo
| 2005 | Team Sarthe Juniors |
+ 01:20 |
28 |
Lemperière Jules
| 2005 | Vendee |
+ 01:20 |
29 |
Froger Pierre
| 2004 | V.S.Valletais U19 |
+ 01:25 |
30 |
Coet Thomas
| 2005 | Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle |
+ 01:27 |
31 |
Halleguen Ewen
| 2004 | Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle |
+ 01:30 |
32 |
Klewais Tristan
| 2005 | OC Locminé |
+ 01:36 |
33 |
Huby Thomas
| 2004 | Equipe Mixte Centre Armor |
+ 01:41 |
34 |
Henrio Madec Enzo
| 2005 | UC Alréenne Junior |
+ 01:42 |
35 |
Le Morvan Gabin
| 2005 | Côtes d'Armor |
+ 01:45 |
36 |
Samson Valentin
| 2005 | Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle |
+ 01:45 |
37 |
Huysschaert Paul
| 2005 | UC Alréenne Junior |
+ 01:46 |
38 |
Goncalves Fernandes Hugo
| 2004 | Calvados |
+ 01:49 |
39 |
Therin Alexis
| 2005 | Equipe Mixte Centre Armor |
+ 01:50 |
40 |
Guerillon Enzo
| 2004 | US LA Gacilly Junior |
+ 01:53 |
41 |
Loulergue Victor
| 2004 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors |
+ 02:05 |
42 |
David Mathieu
| 2004 | Team Sarthe Juniors |
+ 02:16 |
43 |
Boulahoite Rayan
| 2004 | Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 U19 |
+ 04:04 |
44 |
Dattin Victor
| 2004 | Ille-et-Vilaine |
+ 04:22 |
45 |
Barguil Brayann
| 2005 | A.C.Lanester 56 Junior |
+ 04:28 |
46 |
Hector Raphaël
| 2005 | Calvados |
+ 04:38 |
47 |
Tremblé Paul
| 2004 | Calvados |
+ 04:39 |
48 |
Barras Romain
| 2004 | A.C.Lanester 56 Junior |
+ 04:43 |
49 |
Hingant Melvyn
| 2004 | VS Trégueux Junior |
+ 04:45 |
50 |
Rebillard Malo
| 2005 | C.C.Plancoët Junior |
+ 04:49 |
51 |
Charteau Diego
| 2005 | Vendee |
+ 04:49 |
52 |
Leylavergne Dario
| 2005 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors |
+ 04:55 |
53 |
Houivet Baptiste
| 2004 | Calvados |
+ 04:58 |
54 |
Le Callonec Hugo
| 2005 | OC Locminé |
+ 04:58 |
55 |
Basset Pierre-Henry
| 2004 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 |
+ 05:00 |
56 |
Hamonic Maximilien
| 2004 | Ille-et-Vilaine |
+ 05:02 |
57 |
Meynard Maxime
| 2004 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors |
+ 05:02 |
58 |
Nicolas Kenzo
| 2004 | Côtes d'Armor |
+ 05:04 |
59 |
Nativel Quentin
| 2004 | Team Mayenne Junior |
+ 05:06 |
60 |
Chantepie-Chantrel Jules
| 2005 | Team Mayenne Junior |
+ 05:08 |
61 |
Conanec Martin
| 2004 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 05:09 |
62 |
Menke Paul
| 2005 | Brest Pays d'Iroise |
+ 05:12 |
63 |
Josso Meddy
| 2005 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 05:13 |
64 |
Le Borgne Alban
| 2005 | CC Bourg-Blanc U19 |
+ 05:16 |
65 |
Rousselot Baptiste
| 2004 | Vendee |
+ 05:19 |
66 |
Le Nadan Kenan
| 2004 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 05:27 |
67 |
Le Normand Lucas Septime
| 2005 | VS Trégueux Junior |
+ 05:27 |
68 |
Jeannot-Goudoux Thomas
| 2005 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret Juniors |
+ 05:30 |
69 |
Engracio Armindo
| 2004 | CC Bourg-Blanc U19 |
+ 05:32 |
70 |
Barre Mathieu
| 2004 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
+ 05:36 |
71 |
Orjebin Jose Luis
| 2004 | UC Alréenne Junior |
+ 05:39 |
72 |
Gesteau Julien
| 2004 | Team Mayenne Junior |
+ 05:41 |
73 |
Aubry Tom
| 2004 | Team Mayenne Junior |
+ 05:49 |
74 |
Berder Quentin
| 2004 | CC Bourg-Blanc U19 |
+ 06:05 |
75 |
Gueguen Maël
| 2005 | VS Quimper |
+ 07:23 |
76 |
Garnier Matteo
| 2005 | V.C.Pays de Loudéac U19 |
+ 07:43 |
77 |
Paillard Axel
| 2004 | Ille-et-Vilaine |
+ 07:48 |
78 |
Le Henaff Axel
| 2004 | U.C.Briochine U19 |
+ 11:42 |
79 |
Bremond Sacha
| 2004 | Loire-Atlantique |
+ 12:02 |
80 |
Trotel Malo
| 2005 | U.C.Briochine U19 |
+ 12:37 |
81 |
Lavenant Alan
| 2005 | C.C.Plancoët Junior |
+ 13:38 |
DNF |
Laurent Mathieu
| 2004 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Robert Axel
| 2005 | CC Ergué Gabéric Junior |
|
DNF |
Le Floch Ethyme
| 2004 | Côtes d'Armor |
|
DNF |
Bramoulle Yanis
| 2005 | Entente Juniors du Moulin Neuf |
|
DNF |
Lemee Benjamin
| 2005 | Entente Juniors du Moulin Neuf |
|
DNF |
Premel Robin
| 2005 | Entente Juniors du Moulin Neuf |
|
DNF |
Tel Benjamin
| 2004 | Entente Juniors du Moulin Neuf |
|
DNF |
Le Gall Daran
| 2004 | Equipe Mixte Centre Armor |
|
DNF |
Mahe Hugo
| 2004 | Equipe Mixte Centre Armor |
|
DNF |
Nagelin Armand
| 2004 | Equipe Mixte Centre Armor |
|
DNF |
Minier Mathias
| 2004 | Ille-et-Vilaine |
|
DNF |
Charbonnier Gildas
| 2005 | VS Quimper |
|
DNF |
Quintin Alexis
| 2004 | VS Quimper |
|
DNF |
Heriquet Nohan
| 2005 | A.C.Lanester 56 Junior |
|
DNF |
Lafosse Dorian
| 2004 | A.C.Lanester 56 Junior |
|
DNF |
Le Gourrierec Julien
| 2004 | A.C.Lanester 56 Junior |
|
DNF |
Cayre Youenn
| 2005 | C.C.Plancoët Junior |
|
DNF |
Delalande Basile
| 2004 | OC Locminé |
|
DNF |
Maignan Maxence
| 2005 | Team Mayenne Junior |
|
DNF |
Hallier Maxime
| 2004 | Team Sarthe Juniors |
|
DNF |
Ryo Swann
| 2005 | Team Sportbreizh-Harmonie Mutuelle |
|
DNF |
Gouzouguen Enzo
| 2004 | U.C.Briochine U19 |
|
DNF |
Le Mons Enzo
| 2005 | U.C.Briochine U19 |
|
DNF |
Mazevet Rohann
| 2005 | U.C.Briochine U19 |
|
DNF |
Clavreul Corentin
| 2004 | UC Alréenne Junior |
|
DNF |
Bouchet Baptiste
| 2005 | V.S.Valletais U19 |
|
DNF |
Bourget Florian
| 2005 | V.S.Valletais U19 |
|
DNF |
Branchereau Ewen
| 2005 | V.S.Valletais U19 |
|
DNF |
Renaud Alexis
| 2005 | V.S.Valletais U19 |
|
DNF |
Gombaud Alessio
| 2005 | Veloce Vannetais U19 |
|
DNF |
Le Bot Jean
| 2005 | Veloce Vannetais U19 |
|
DNF |
Burel Louy
| 2004 | VS Trégueux Junior |
|