FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Tour of China I
UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 10º -17º setembro 2017, China
Informação
Resultados
Perfis das Etapas
Participantes
História
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
GC
Pontos
Montanha
GC
Etapa: 01
Etapa: 02
Etapa: 03
Etapa: 04
Etapa: 05
Embed Results
Nações
Antilhas Holandesas
Argentina
Austrália
Bielorrússia
Brasil
Canadá
Cazaquistão
China
Colômbia
Costa Rica
Eslovénia
Espanha
Estados Unidos da América
Estónia
Finlândia
Franca
Grécia
Hong Kong
Irlanda
Itália
Japão
Letónia
Malásia
Mongólia
Nova Zelândia
Países Baixos
Polónia
Reino Unido
Roménia
Singapura
Ucrânia
Uzbequistão
Equipas
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
Astana City
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
CCB Team
Giant Cycling Team
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
Hengxiang Cycling Team
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness
Keyi Look
Kolss - BDC Team
Memil Pro Cycling
Minsk CC
Mitchelton Scott
Nippo-Vini Fantini
Novo Nordisk
Rietumu Banka-Riga
RTS - Monton Racing Team
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
Terengganu
Ukyo
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Pontos
01
Bertazzo
Liam
1992
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
30
02
Pacioni
Luca
1993
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
25
03
Papok
Siarhei
1988
Minsk CC
22
04
Bogdanovics
Maris
1991
Rietumu Banka-Riga
20
05
Cooper
Joseph
1985
IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness
10
06
Benfatto
Marco
1988
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
10
07
Cartier
Alexis
1991
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
10
08
Malucelli
Matteo
1993
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
10
09
Grosu
Eduard Michael
1992
Nippo-Vini Fantini
9
10
De Maar
Marc
1984
Hengxiang Cycling Team
6
11
Bayly
Cameron
1990
IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness
6
12
Meyer
Cameron
1988
Mitchelton Scott
6
13
Liu
Jianpeng
1993
Hengxiang Cycling Team
5
14
Hucker
Robbie
1990
IsoWhey Sports-Swiss Wellness
3
15
Andriato
Rafael
1987
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia
3
16
Nadon
Marc-Antoine
1994
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
3
17
Vosekalns
Andris
1992
Rietumu Banka-Riga
3
18
Kononenko
Mykhaylo
1987
Kolss - BDC Team
2
19
Chamorro
Francisco
1981
Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team
2
20
Luksevics
Viesturs
1987
Rietumu Banka-Riga
1
21
Tsishkou
Raman
1994
Minsk CC
1
22
Skorenko
Mykyta
1993
Kolss - BDC Team
1
Informação
Tour of China I
China
10º -17º setembro 2017
2.1