FIRSTCYCLING
Amador
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Hamar Kriterium
Amador, 14º maio 2016, Noruega
Informação
Resultados
História
2017
2016
2015
Resultados
Embed Results
Nações
Noruega
DoB?
Pos
Corredor
Nascido
Equipa
Tempo
01
Landa
Oscar
1993
Team Coop - Øster Hus
57:14
02
Saugstad
Lars
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 01
03
Amundrud
Kjetil Johansen
1978
Asker CK
+ 05
04
Gullhav
Anders Nordby
1987
TVK
+ 10
05
Oddli
Anders
1994
Ottestad IL
+ 47
06
Børresen
Magnus
1988
Team Coop - Øster Hus
+ 48
07
Haugsvær
Sindre Bjerkestrand
1994
IK Hero
+ 48
08
Jorde
Ola
1994
IK Hero
+ 48
09
Minge
Andreas
1991
Fredrikstad SK
+ 48
10
Isaksen
Kjetil
1975
Vossevangen CK
+ 54
11
Westgaard
Marius Ylven
1995
Asker CK
+ 54
12
Blikra
Erlend
1997
-
+ 54
13
Strømseth
Per
1997
Lillehammer CK
+ 54
14
Vik
Sverre Dyngeland
1996
Ringerike SK
+ 54
15
Fatnes
Martin-Alexander
1996
Sandnes SK
+ 54
16
Klevgård
Kristian
1993
TVK
+ 54
17
Sterk-Hansen
Alexander
1996
Kristiansands CK
+ 54
18
Sandnes Olsen
Andreas
1993
Team Coop - Øster Hus
+ 54
19
Tunset
Anton
1997
TVK
+ 54
20
Madsstuen
Asbjørn
1995
IK Hero
+ 54
21
Pettersen
Henrik
1997
Tonsberg CK
+ 54
22
Mohr
Johan Andreas Hole
1996
Stavanger SK
+ 54
23
Kvingedal
Hans-Arne
1993
Stavanger SK
+ 58
24
Skjold
Mathias
1996
Kristiansands CK
+ 58
25
Køhler
Victor
1996
Kristiansands CK
+ 58
26
Zahl Marken
Petter
1990
SK Rye Sykkel
+ 58
27
Stokkenes
Torstein
1993
Åsane Ck
+ 58
28
Ulven
Olav
1990
Ottestad IL
+ 58
29
Træen
Torstein
1995
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
+ 58
30
Tefre Lunder
Mikkel
1996
Bliz - Merida Pro Cycling
+ 58
31
Sylta
Marius Rognsøy
1995
Bergen CK
+ 58
32
Skog
Øyvind Hoe
1997
Lillehammer CK
+ 58
33
Kneppe
Simen
1992
SK Rye Sykkel
+ 58
34
Josten
Eirik
1996
Lillehammer CK
+ 58
35
Kirkhus
Per-Kristian
1981
Sandefjord SK
+ 58
36
Sotberg
Andre
1997
TVK
+ 58
37
Midtsveen
Sondre
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 58
38
Ellingsen
Jonas
1993
TVK
+ 58
39
Barkald
Christian
1993
TVK
+ 58
40
Fuglstad
Andreas
1996
-
+ 58
41
Hansen
Jonas Boye
1995
SK Rye Sykkel
+ 58
42
Rege
Even
1994
Team Coop - Øster Hus
+ 58
43
Ekløf
Daniel
1997
Ringerike SK
+ 58
44
Vangen
Martin
1996
Ringerike SK
+ 01:10
45
Verstad
Anders Boine
1996
Sirma IL
+ 01:26
46
Lindtveit
Aasmund Groven
1995
IK Hero
+ 02:16
47
Riise
Christian Erevik
1992
Stavanger SK
+ 02:16
48
Grov
Magnus Austlid
1994
TVK
+ 02:16
49
Aasheim
Aksel
1997
SK Rye Sykkel
+ 02:39
50
Vangsnes
Even
1997
Bærum OCK
+ 02:39
51
Rinden
Erlend
1997
SK Rye Sykkel
+ 02:55
52
Stjern
Lars Bakk
-
-
+ 03:02
53
Eidevik
Per Christian
1976
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
54
Fredholm
Mats
1987
Sandefjord SK
55
Johnsen
Bjørn Anders
1990
Gauldal SK
56
Gravas
Anders
1997
TVK
57
Vikestad
Vidar
1997
IL Sverre Sykkel
58
Macha
Robert
1977
Sandefjord SK
59
Bang Sneisen
Jørgen
1996
Sandefjord SK
60
Monsen
Johan Marandon
1995
Stavanger SK
61
Aasvang
Marius
1992
IK Hero
62
Bakken
Johan
1992
Sandefjord SK
DNF
Danielsen
Eirik
1993
-
DNF
Teigland
Geir Kristian
1993
IK Hero
DNF
Johnsen
Joakim
1993
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Hauge
Jon Åsbjørn
1987
Lillehammer CK
DNF
Ulven
Tormod
1993
Ottestad IL
Informação
Hamar Kriterium
Noruega
14º maio 2016
N3 | 41.0 km