FIRSTCYCLING
Estrada
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Corridas e Resultados
Equipas
Ranking
Herald Sun Tour
Austrália
Visão Geral
Estatísticas
Edição
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
Geral
Pontos
Montanha
Juventude
Ano
CAT
Links
Vencedor
Segundo
Terceiro
2020
2.1
Resultados
Hindley
Jai
Berwick
Sebastian
Howson
Damien
2019
2.1
Resultados
van Baarle
Dylan
Schultz
Nick
Woods
Michael
2018
2.1
Resultados
Chaves
Esteban
Meyer
Cameron
Howson
Damien
2017
2.1
Resultados
Howson
Damien
Hindley
Jai
Elissonde
Kenny
2016
2.1
Resultados
Froome
Chris
Kennaugh
Peter
Howson
Damien
2015
2.1
Resultados
Meyer
Cameron
Bevin
Patrick
Cooper
Joseph
2014
2.1
Resultados
Clarke
Simon
Wurf
Cameron
Haig
Jack
2013
NE
Resultados
Watson
Calvin
Donnelly
Aaron
Atkins
Josh
2011
2.1
Resultados
Haas
Nathan
Bobridge
Jack
Jørgensen
Jonas Aaen
2009
2.1
Resultados
Wiggins
Bradley
Sutton
Chris
Cantwell
Jonathan
2008
2.1
Resultados
O'Grady
Stuart
Bak
Lars
Day
Benjamin
2007
2.1
Resultados
Wilson
Matthew
Morabito
Steve
Lowe
Trent
2006
2.1
Resultados
Gerrans
Simon
Jongewaard
Chris
McCann
David
2005
2.1
Resultados
Gerrans
Simon
Perras
Dominique
McCann
David
2004
2.3
Resultados
Ljungblad
Jonas
McKenzie
David
Brooks
Benjamin
2003
2.3
Resultados
Johnson
Tim
Roberts
Luke
Guyton
Scott
2002
2.3
Resultados
Cooke
Baden
Iacuone
Allan
Ljungblad
Jonas
2001
2.4
Resultados
Wrolich
Peter
Piatek
Zbigniew
Lupeikis
Remigius
2000
2.4
Resultados
Wacker
Eugen
Moninger
Scott
Desmet
Andy
1999
2.4
Resultados
Blaudzun
Michael
Konecny
Tomas
Hruska
Jan
1998
2.4
Resultados
Pozzi
Alessandro
Priem
Tristan
Bilek
Jaroslav
1997
2.4
Resultados
Alvis
Norman
Klasna
Trent
McGrory
Scott
1996
2.4
Resultados
Moninger
Scott
Hodge
Stephen
Vogels
Henk
1995
2.4
Resultados
Bishop
Andy
Mercier
Scott
Vogels
Henk
1994
2.4
Resultados
Henn
Christian
Nardello
Daniele
Wüst
Marcel
1993
2.4
Resultados
Mann
David
Walton
Brian
Bölts
Udo
1992
2.4
Resultados
Bowen
Bart
Dekker
Dick
Le Clerc
Roland
1991
2.4
Resultados
Engleman
Michael
Talen
John
Bölts
Udo
1990
2.4
Resultados
Bölts
Udo
Clay
Jonathan
Stephens
Neil
1989
2.2
Resultados
Arntz
Marcel
Hodge
Stephen
Bölts
Udo
1988
2.2
Resultados
van der Poel
Adrie
Stephens
Neil
Tomasini
Stefano
1987
2.2
Resultados
Tomasini
Stefano
Stephens
Neil
Trowell
Gary
1986
2.2
Resultados
Stephens
Neil
Peiper
Allan
Elliot
Malcolm
1985
2.2
Resultados
Elliot
Malcolm
Bogaert
Jan
Tackaert
William
1984
2.2
Resultados
Sutton
Gary
Besanko
Peter
Verlinden
Gery
1983
2.2
Resultados
Sutton
Shane
Hammond
Terry
Van de Perre
Eric
1982
2.2
Resultados
Hammond
Terry
Sefton
Clyde
McCaig
Tony
1981
2.2
Resultados
Sefton
Clyde
Besanko
Peter
Hall
Murray
1980
2.2
Resultados
Allan
David
Stacey
Terry
McCaig
Tony
1979
NE
Resultados
Trevorrow
John
Hammond
Terry
Besanko
Peter
1978
NE
Resultados
Hammond
Terry
Sefton
Clyde
Evans
Ken
1977
NE
Resultados
Trevorrow
John
Stacey
Terry
Hammond
Terry
1976
NE
Resultados
Besanko
Peter
Roberts
Wayne
McCaig
Tony
1975
NE
Resultados
Trevorrow
John
Allan
Donald
Wilson
Don
1974
NE
Resultados
McVilley
Graham
Evans
Ken
Knight
John
1973
NE
Resultados
McVilley
Graham
Evans
Ken
Atkins
Frank
1972
NE
Resultados
Evans
Ken
Adams
Vic
Gawley
Kerry
1971
NE
Resultados
McVilley
Graham
Evans
Ken
Atkins
Frank
1970
NE
Resultados
Wiliamson
Trevor
McVilley
Graham
Evans
Ken
1969
NE
Resultados
Oliver
Keith
McVilley
Graham
Evans
Ken
1968
NE
Resultados
Waddell
Barry
Stringer
Ian
Oliver
Keith
1967
NE
Resultados
Waddell
Barry
Whetters
Robert
Panter
Bob
1966
NE
Resultados
Waddell
Barry
Gilmore
Graeme
Birmingham
Glen
1965
NE
Resultados
Waddell
Barry
Rowley
Graham
Grindlay
Ian
1964
NE
Resultados
Waddell
Barry
Young
John
Panter
Bob
1963
NE
Resultados
Lawrie
Bill
Panton
Peter
Knevitt
Bill
1962
NE
Resultados
Knevitt
Bill
Stiefler
Claus
Panton
Peter
1961
NE
Resultados
Young
John
McDonough
Jack
Roberts
Vic
1960
NE
Resultados
Panton
Peter
Young
John
Knevitt
Bill
1959
NE
Resultados
Panton
Peter
Beasley
Vin
Knevitt
Bill
1958
NE
Resultados
Young
John
Panton
Peter
Murray
Ron
1957
NE
Resultados
Mockridge
Russell
Goodwin
George
McDonough
Jack
1956
NE
Resultados
Goodwin
George
Panton
Peter
Anthony
Peter
1955
NE
Resultados
Geddes
Allan
Smith
Eddy
Sutherland
Hector
1954
NE
Resultados
Sutherland
Hector
Pivato
Cesare
Smith
Eddy
1953
NE
Resultados
Halsall
Basil
Sutherland
Hector
Arnold
Reginald
1952
NE
Resultados
Rowley
Keith
Rowley
Max
Hoobin
Jack