FIRSTCYCLING
Fantasy
Estrada
Amador
Júnior
Ciclocrosse
MTB
Pista
Fantasy
Calendário
Classificação
Corrida
Regras
Júnior
Fantasy | 2015 GP de Fourmies
Informação
Resultados
Corredores
Geral
Nações
Núm.
Equipa
Pontos
Geral
-
Líder
1
Kneet
322
200
N.Bouhanni
2
lola cycling team
318
194
T.Boonen
3
Ruvu
306
184
N.Bouhanni
4
Kulset Cycling
301
178
T.Boonen
5
Bendit
301
176
G.Nizzolo
6
SERVA LA BARI
296
170
N.Bouhanni
7
Xenophon
293
166
B.Coquard
8
GiopiPrimavera
286
158
T.Boonen
9
Il Piccolo Gregari
285
156
N.Bouhanni
10
Blancos
281
150
T.Boonen
11
Il Scudetto
280
148
T.Boonen
12
Crank
270
140
T.Boonen
13
60956
269
138
N.Bouhanni
14
sinal cycling team
269
134
T.Boonen
15
Stockie
266
130
T.Boonen
16
Klimgeiten
258
124
B.Coquard
17
Team Frydenberg
258
122
N.Bouhanni
18
pericontador
256
118
N.Bouhanni
19
BartVelo
254
116
N.Bouhanni
20
Huntaz
252
112
G.Nizzolo
21
Master Team
251
110
E.Theuns
22
Bjorn
248
106
B.Coquard
23
kopvandewedstrijd
245
102
B.Coquard
24
Dortmund Cycling Team
241
98
B.Coquard
25
K92-Team Neverland/GF Group
240
96
B.Coquard
26
T-Unit
239
94
B.Coquard
27
Molteni-Bianchi
235
90
S.Modolo
28
Jspear
230
86
T.Boonen
29
Luxembourg Finest
230
84
T.Boonen
30
LSK Cycling
229
82
T.Boonen
31
Erythropoietin
225
78
T.Boonen
32
The Rockets
218
74
B.Coquard
33
Illes Balears
214
70
T.Boonen
34
The Chosen Ones
209
66
T.Boonen
35
Ritlefant
208
64
B.Coquard
36
nibalies
207
62
N.Bouhanni
37
Movistars
205
60
T.Boonen
38
Uståsen
205
58
T.Boonen
39
Second Coming
201
56
T.Boonen
40
Cycling lions
198
54
B.Coquard
41
Limako
198
52
G.Nizzolo
42
Team sky
194
48
B.Coquard
43
JuhaMieto
192
48
N.Bouhanni
44
Skyfall
190
44
B.Coquard
45
Team ShireGun
190
44
T.Boonen
46
Team Protours.no
186
42
T.Boonen
47
Niels H.
180
38
G.Nizzolo
48
The 501st Legion
173
34
G.Nizzolo
49
Le Tour de Brabant
172
34
A.Démare
50
toget
171
32
S.Modolo
51
Jinx.inc
164
28
G.Nizzolo
52
Art
151
26
N.Bouhanni
53
Valdichiana
150
24
G.Nizzolo
54
Chasse Patate
143
22
B.Coquard
55
Team Stappmett
141
20
S.Modolo
56
Mallorcateam
141
20
M.Kwiatkowski
57
Andy schleck
140
18
A.Démare
58
Celeste
137
16
N.Bonifazio
59
CMTavares
136
16
A.Démare
60
Gatto bike
131
14
G.Nizzolo
61
Orgrimmar FC
126
12
M.Kwiatkowski
62
Team Tinkov
119
10
G.Nizzolo
63
Smågård
113
10
A.Démare
64
Linkeballers
109
8
A.Démare
65
Cabudare
104
6
G.Nizzolo
66
IJsselmuiden
100
6
M.Kwiatkowski
67
Team Barta
79
4
S.Modolo
68
Jedi Warrior`s
65
2
M.Kwiatkowski