Ranking | FirstCycling

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Todos Sub-23

Pos Corredor Nascido País Equipa Pontos
1 Vollering Demi 1996 Países Baixos Team SD Worx-Protime 1.750
2 Kopecky Lotte 1995 Bélgica Team SD Worx-Protime 1.612
3 Wiebes Lorena 1999 Países Baixos Team SD Worx-Protime 1.598
4 Longo Borghini Elisa 1991 Itália Lidl-Trek 1.479
5 Vos Marianne 1987 Países Baixos Team Visma | Lease a Bike 1.302
6 Muzic Evita 1999 Franca FDJ-SUEZ 1.114
7 Balsamo Elisa 1998 Itália Lidl-Trek 969
8 de Jong Thalita 1993 Países Baixos Lotto Dstny Ladies 957
9 van Anrooij Shirin 2002 Países Baixos Lidl-Trek 859
10 Consonni Chiara 1999 Itália UAE Team ADQ 858
11 Niewiadoma Katarzyna 1994 Polónia CANYON//SRAM Racing 832
12 Markus Riejanne 1994 Países Baixos Team Visma | Lease a Bike 828
13 Swinkels Karlijn 1998 Países Baixos UAE Team ADQ 731
14 Kool Charlotte 1999 Países Baixos Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 728
15 Garcia Mavi 1984 Espanha Liv AlUla Jayco 712
16 Labous Juliette 1998 Franca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 698
17 Sierra Arlenis 1992 Cuba Movistar Team 659
18 Chabbey Elise 1993 Suíça CANYON//SRAM Racing 641
19 Georgi Pfeiffer 2000 Reino Unido Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 632
20 Baril Olivia 1997 Canadá Movistar Team 600
21 Berteau Victoire 2000 Franca Cofidis Women Team 552
22 Kerbaol Cédrine 2001 Franca Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 548
23 Faulkner Kristen 1992 Estados Unidos da América EF Education-Cannondale 546
24 Pieterse Puck 2002 Países Baixos Fenix-Deceuninck 541
25 Persico Silvia 1997 Itália UAE Team ADQ 536
26 Ahtosalo Anniina 2003 Finlândia Uno-X Mobility 535
27 Paternoster Letizia 1999 Itália Liv AlUla Jayco 523
28 Lach Marta 1997 Polónia Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 502
29 Fisher-Black Niamh 2000 Nova Zelândia Team SD Worx-Protime 475
30 Bredewold Mischa 2000 Países Baixos Team SD Worx-Protime 472
31 Brown Grace 1992 Austrália FDJ-SUEZ 456
32 van Rooijen Sofie 2002 Países Baixos VolkerWessels Pro Cycling Team 453
33 Reusser Marlen 1991 Suíça Team SD Worx-Protime 444
34 Paladin Soraya 1993 Itália CANYON//SRAM Racing 438
35 Confalonieri Maria Giulia 1993 Itália Uno-X Mobility 431
36 Pikulik Daria 1997 Polónia Human Powered Health 429
37 Schweinberger Christina 1996 Áustria Fenix-Deceuninck 427
38 Kastelijn Yara 1997 Países Baixos Fenix-Deceuninck 416
39 Realini Gaia 2001 Itália Lidl-Trek 415
39 Gasparrini Eleonora 2002 Itália UAE Team ADQ 415
39 Kraak Amber 1994 Países Baixos FDJ-SUEZ 415
42 Bunel Marion 2004 Franca St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 408
43 Bradbury Neve 2002 Austrália CANYON//SRAM Racing 405
44 Rooijakkers Pauliena 1993 Países Baixos Fenix-Deceuninck 404
45 Bauernfeind Ricarda 2000 Alemanha CANYON//SRAM Racing 395
46 Meijering Mareille 1995 Países Baixos Movistar Team 394
47 Truyen Marthe 1999 Bélgica Fenix-Deceuninck 390
48 Dronova Tamara 1993 Rússia Roland 388
49 Schweinberger Kathrin 1996 Áustria Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 387
49 Gillespie Lara 2001 Irlanda UAE Team ADQ 387
51 Stephens Lauren 1986 Estados Unidos da América Cynisca Cycling 383
52 Ostolaza Zabala Usoa 1998 Espanha Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 381
53 Rüegg Noemi 2001 Suíça EF Education-Cannondale 376
54 Santesteban Ane 1990 Espanha Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 373
55 Souren Scarlett 2003 Países Baixos VolkerWessels Pro Cycling Team 368
56 Reijnhout Rosita 2004 Países Baixos Team Visma | Lease a Bike 367
57 Borghesi Letizia 1998 Itália EF Education-Cannondale 361
58 Guilman Victorie 1996 Franca St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 359
59 Cadzow Kim 2001 Nova Zelândia EF Education-Cannondale 358
60 Perekitko Karolina 1998 Polónia Winspace 357
61 Majerus Christine 1987 Luxemburgo Team SD Worx-Protime 353
62 Gåskjenn Ingvild 1998 Noruega Liv AlUla Jayco 350
63 Knaven Mirre 2004 Países Baixos AG Insurance-NXTG U23 Team 349
64 Boilard Simone 2000 Canadá Uno-X Mobility 343
65 Le Court Kim 1996 Mauricia AG Insurance-Soudal Team 332
66 Wyllie Ella 2002 Nova Zelândia Liv AlUla Jayco 323
67 Aalerud Katrine 1994 Noruega Uno-X Mobility 316
68 Borghesi Giada 2002 Itália BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo 315
69 Brand Lucinda 1989 Países Baixos Lidl-Trek 312
69 Smulders Silke 2001 Países Baixos Liv AlUla Jayco 312
71 Hartmann Elena 1990 Suíça Roland 304
72 Guazzini Vittoria 2000 Itália FDJ-SUEZ 303
73 Blanco Calbet Yurani 1998 Espanha Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi 301
73 Gigante Sarah 2000 Austrália AG Insurance-Soudal Team 301
75 Ludwig Hannah 2000 Alemanha Cofidis Women Team 282
76 Moolman-Pasio Ashleigh 1985 África do Sul AG Insurance-Soudal Team 278
76 Wlodarczyk Dominika 2001 Polónia UAE Team ADQ 278
78 Norsgaard Emma 1999 Dinamarca Movistar Team 276
79 van Dijk Ellen 1987 Países Baixos Lidl-Trek 271
79 Ottestad Mie Bjørndal 1997 Noruega Uno-X Mobility 271
79 Venturelli Federica 2005 Itália UAE Development Team 271
82 Magnaldi Erica 1992 Itália UAE Team ADQ 270
82 Bego Julie 2005 Franca Cofidis Women Team 270
84 Christie Henrietta 2002 Nova Zelândia Human Powered Health 255
85 Nelson Josie 2002 Reino Unido Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 254
86 Minke Anderson Solbjørk 2004 Dinamarca Uno-X Mobility 251
87 Kuskova Yanina 2001 Uzbequistão Tashkent City Women PCT 247
87 Fiorin Sara 2003 Itália UAE Development Team 247
89 Williams Lily 1994 Estados Unidos da América Human Powered Health 232
90 van 't Geloof Marjolein 1996 Países Baixos Hess Cycling Team 230
91 Fidanza Martina 1999 Itália Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 229
91 Vinke Nienke 2004 Países Baixos Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 229
93 Spratt Amanda 1987 Austrália Lidl-Trek 227
93 Curinier Léa 2001 Franca FDJ-SUEZ 227
95 Henderson Anna 1998 Reino Unido Team Visma | Lease a Bike 225
96 Edseth Marte Berg 1998 Noruega Uno-X Mobility 223
97 Villamizar Karen 1998 Colômbia Boneshaker Project p/b Roxo 221
98 Fidanza Arianna 1995 Itália Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 219
99 Chapman Brodie 1991 Austrália Lidl-Trek 218
100 Arzuffi Alice Maria 1994 Itália Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 216