Ranking | UCI

Masculino Feminino

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34

Corredores Equipas Nações Todos Sub-23

Pos Corredor País Equipa Pontos
1 - Pogacar Tadej Eslovénia UAE Team Emirates 6.155 (-500)
2 - Vingegaard Jonas Dinamarca Team Visma | Lease a Bike 5.970
3 - Evenepoel Remco Bélgica Soudal Quick-Step 5.697
4 - Philipsen Jasper Bélgica Alpecin-Deceuninck 4.812 (+3)
5 - Pedersen Mads Dinamarca Lidl-Trek 4.794 (+3)
6 - Roglic Primoz Eslovénia BORA-hansgrohe 4.467
7 - van der Poel Mathieu Países Baixos Alpecin-Deceuninck 4.120 (+20)
8 - Yates Adam Reino Unido UAE Team Emirates 3.884 (+63)
9 3 Hirschi Marc Suíça UAE Team Emirates 3.613 (+390)
10 1 Ayuso Juan Espanha UAE Team Emirates 3.481 (+20)
11 1 van Aert Wout Bélgica Team Visma | Lease a Bike 3.415
12 1 Skjelmose Mattias Dinamarca Lidl-Trek 3.202 (-95)
13 - Vlasov Aleksandr Rússia BORA-hansgrohe 2.759
14 - Kuss Sepp Estados Unidos da América Team Visma | Lease a Bike 2.617
15 - Yates Simon Reino Unido Team Jayco-AlUla 2.440
16 - Almeida Joao Portugal UAE Team Emirates 2.425 (+10)
17 - De Lie Arnaud Bélgica Lotto Dstny 2.353 (-60)
18 - McNulty Brandon Estados Unidos da América UAE Team Emirates 2.308 (+5)
19 4 Pidcock Tom Reino Unido INEOS Grenadiers 2.217 (+175)
20 1 Bilbao Pello Espanha Bahrain Victorious 2.193 (+100)
21 1 Mohoric Matej Eslovénia Bahrain Victorious 2.158 (-10)
22 2 Matthews Michael Austrália Team Jayco-AlUla 2.113 (+135)
23 2 Jorgenson Matteo Estados Unidos da América Team Visma | Lease a Bike 1.970 (+10)
24 2 Kooij Olav Países Baixos Team Visma | Lease a Bike 1.959
25 3 Küng Stefan Suíça Groupama-FDJ 1.922 (+20)
26 3 Thomas Geraint Reino Unido INEOS Grenadiers 1.871
27 3 Rodriguez Carlos Espanha INEOS Grenadiers 1.856
28 1 Hindley Jai Austrália BORA-hansgrohe 1.853 (-60)
29 7 Pinot Thibaut Franca 1.833 (-220)
30 6 Gall Felix Áustria Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1.816 (+110)
31 - Skujins Toms Letónia Lidl-Trek 1.800 (-50)
32 1 Groves Kaden Austrália Alpecin-Deceuninck 1.747
33 6 Madouas Valentin Franca Groupama-FDJ 1.744 (+105)
34 - Politt Nils Alemanha UAE Team Emirates 1.732
35 19 Benoot Tiesj Bélgica Team Visma | Lease a Bike 1.721 (+290)
36 4 O'Connor Ben Austrália Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1.715 (-65)
37 18 Healy Ben Irlanda EF Education-EasyPost 1.679 (-540)
38 1 Landa Mikel Espanha Soudal Quick-Step 1.669
39 1 Mozzato Luca Itália ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 1.627
40 12 Martinez Lenny Franca Groupama-FDJ 1.615 (+177)
41 - Buitrago Santiago Colômbia Bahrain Victorious 1.606
42 - Merlier Tim Bélgica Soudal Quick-Step 1.605
43 8 Van Gils Maxim Bélgica Lotto Dstny 1.587 (-120)
44 6 Martin Guillaume Franca Cofidis 1.584 (-67)
45 2 Milan Jonathan Itália Lidl-Trek 1.581
46 2 Groenewegen Dylan Países Baixos Team Jayco-AlUla 1.566
47 2 Ganna Filippo Itália INEOS Grenadiers 1.549
48 2 Stuyven Jasper Bélgica Lidl-Trek 1.524
49 3 Aranburu Alex Espanha Movistar Team 1.514 (-10)
50 6 Wellens Tim Bélgica UAE Team Emirates 1.502 (+125)
51 1 Van Wilder Ilan Bélgica Soudal Quick-Step 1.470
52 4 Caruso Damiano Itália Bahrain Victorious 1.469 (-20)
53 2 Meeus Jordi Bélgica BORA-hansgrohe 1.457
54 1 Strong Corbin Nova Zelândia Israel-Premier Tech 1.456 (+30)
55 2 Bettiol Alberto Itália EF Education-EasyPost 1.366
56 2 Narvaez Jhonnatan Equador INEOS Grenadiers 1.366
57 2 Johannessen Tobias Halland Noruega Uno-X Mobility 1.365 (+3)
58 2 Woods Michael Canadá Israel-Premier Tech 1.360 (+10)
59 2 Bardet Romain Franca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 1.311
60 2 Pithie Laurence Nova Zelândia Groupama-FDJ 1.294
61 4 Grégoire Romain Franca Groupama-FDJ 1.282 (+63)
62 13 Bagioli Andrea Itália Lidl-Trek 1.256 (-225)
63 - Laporte Christophe Franca Team Visma | Lease a Bike 1.243
64 - Tiller Rasmus Noruega Uno-X Mobility 1.226
65 12 Lutsenko Alexey Cazaquistão Astana Qazaqstan Team 1.219 (-214)
66 11 Sivakov Pavel Franca UAE Team Emirates 1.205 (+99)
67 1 Mas Enric Espanha Movistar Team 1.204
68 1 Démare Arnaud Franca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 1.199
69 1 van Poppel Danny Países Baixos BORA-hansgrohe 1.195
70 - Vermeersch Florian Bélgica Lotto Dstny 1.193
71 - Williams Stephen Reino Unido Israel-Premier Tech 1.179 (+10)
72 - del Toro Isaac México UAE Team Emirates 1.162
73 - Thijssen Gerben Bélgica Intermarché-Wanty 1.158
74 - Velasco Simone Itália Astana Qazaqstan Team 1.143
75 - Gee Derek Canadá Israel-Premier Tech 1.130
76 - Carapaz Richard Equador EF Education-EasyPost 1.119 (+5)
77 1 Van Eetvelt Lennert Bélgica Lotto Dstny 1.098
78 1 Coquard Bryan Franca Cofidis 1.080 (-5)
79 12 Cosnefroy Benoît Franca Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale 1.070 (+85)
79 1 Wærenskjold Søren Noruega Uno-X Mobility 1.070 (+3)
81 - Uijtdebroeks Cian Bélgica Team Visma | Lease a Bike 1.063
82 18 van den Berg Marijn Países Baixos EF Education-EasyPost 1.041 (+136)
83 - Izagirre Ion Espanha Cofidis 1.031
84 1 Zimmermann Georg Alemanha Intermarché-Wanty 1.026
85 1 Bernal Egan Colômbia INEOS Grenadiers 1.005
86 2 Poels Wout Países Baixos Bahrain Victorious 1.005 (-25)
87 - Rubio Einer Colômbia Movistar Team 1.005
88 2 Girmay Biniam Eritreia Intermarché-Wanty 1.002
89 - Trentin Matteo Itália Tudor Pro Cycling Team 998 (-5)
90 2 Kämna Lennard Alemanha BORA-hansgrohe 977
91 2 Zana Filippo Itália Team Jayco-AlUla 977
92 2 Kristoff Alexander Noruega Uno-X Mobility 975
93 21 Teuns Dylan Bélgica Israel-Premier Tech 969 (+185)
94 1 Barguil Warren Franca Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 947 (-15)
95 2 Ulissi Diego Itália UAE Team Emirates 941 (+32)
96 - Bjerg Mikkel Dinamarca UAE Team Emirates 933
97 28 Kron Andreas Dinamarca Lotto Dstny 929 (-265)
98 10 Albanese Vincenzo Itália ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 916 (-88)
99 2 Ciccone Giulio Itália Lidl-Trek 909
100 1 Tarling Joshua Reino Unido INEOS Grenadiers 906