Redlands Classic

Amador, 3º Etapa, 12º abril 2024, Estados Unidos da América

Etapa GC Montanha Sprints Equipa

DoB?
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing 22:20
02 Rhim Brendan Project Echelon Racing + 15
03 Laverick Joe Ribble Rebellion + 15
04 Lebo Joshua CS Velo Racing + 25
05 Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing + 27
06 Wright Owen CS Velo Racing + 28
07 Arens Luke Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 32
08 Boardman Samuel Project Echelon Racing + 38
09 Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing + 41
10 Geary Dillon iSpeed Felt + 41
11 McBirney Tim Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 43
12 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 43
13 Gervais Laurent Project Echelon Racing + 43
14 Felton Quinn Aevolo + 44
15 Carpenter Robin Williams Racing + 44
16 Huntsman Eddy Thriva-SRCT + 47
17 Walton Jonas Team Ecoflo Chronos + 48
18 Caldwell Kellen Team California p/b Verge + 51
19 Hemmerlin Michael Landis Trek Team + 55
20 Fields Troy Team California p/b Verge + 55
21 White Conor Williams Racing + 58
22 Hlady Gavin Aevolo + 59
23 Røed Torbjørn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:00
24 Mcquirk Evan Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:01
25 Kelley Garin Team California p/b Verge + 01:03
26 Cooper Will CS Velo Racing + 01:07
27 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 01:11
28 Smith Brockton Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:14
29 Narraway Nicholas Team California p/b Verge + 01:15
30 Gleason Will CS Velo Racing + 01:20
31 Brunner Eric Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 01:20
32 Schaefer Stephen Landis Trek Team + 01:20
33 Welch Patrick Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:23
34 Daly Cormac Good Guys Racing + 01:24
35 Russell Evan Hustle Pro Cycling + 01:25
36 Haug Kieran CS Velo Racing + 01:28
37 Hadfield Gavin Team Ecoflo Chronos + 01:29
38 McDonald Brody Aevolo + 01:33
39 Christian Sean Aevolo + 01:34
40 Murphy Kyle Williams Racing + 01:34
41 Bassett Stephen Denver Disruptors + 01:34
42 Ward Tanner Williams Racing + 01:37
43 Rico David Team California p/b Verge + 01:38
44 Saigh Elias Team California p/b Verge + 01:40
45 Veenendaal Vaughn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:41
46 Hilligoss Anthony Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:43
47 Pruner Nathan TaG Cycling RT + 01:45
48 Frayre Eder Williams Racing + 01:46
49 Schroeder Allan CS Velo Racing + 01:48
50 Borstelmann John CS Velo Racing + 01:48
51 Williams Tom Thriva-SRCT + 01:49
52 Larson Evan Team California p/b Verge + 01:51
53 Schroeder Dylan Team California p/b Verge + 01:52
54 Lopez de San Roman Ian Aevolo + 01:53
55 Prado Ignacio Canel's-Java + 01:54
56 Woodruff Jonas iSpeed Felt + 01:57
57 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha TaG Cycling RT + 01:57
58 Truelove Will Thriva-SRCT + 01:58
59 Williams Tyler Denver Disruptors + 01:58
60 Stokes Ben Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:59
61 Romero Giovanni iSpeed Felt + 02:00
62 Holec Richard Williams Racing + 02:00
63 Riekert Chris Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 02:02
64 Marr Alex Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 02:03
65 Bryant Isaac Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 02:05
66 Franck Lucas Eamon Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 02:05
67 Rye Maxwell Voler Factory Team + 02:06
68 Williams Cory Williams Racing + 02:08
69 Kalichman Daniel Hustle Pro Cycling + 02:08
70 Hsu Jonathan Expeditors Elite CT + 02:09
71 Anderson Joshua Denver Disruptors + 02:10
72 Strohmeyer Andrew Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 02:11
73 Cusack Nathan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 02:11
74 Fleury-Nadeau Samaël TaG Cycling RT + 02:12
75 Kinniburgh Reid TaG Cycling RT + 02:15
76 Craine Ethan Project Echelon Racing + 02:16
77 Hubbard Miles Voler Factory Team + 02:16
78 Brown Jim Ribble Rebellion + 02:17
79 Gorman Ryan Voler Factory Team + 02:17
80 Moore Manu TaG Cycling RT + 02:18
81 Ney Caleb Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 02:21
82 Hausmann Samuel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 02:23
83 Bostock Matthew Ribble Rebellion + 02:24
84 Ritzow Max Expeditors Elite CT + 02:26
85 Brown Joshua Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:27
86 Marshall Kaler Expeditors Elite CT + 02:28
87 Ross Kent Expeditors Elite CT + 02:29
88 Bueno Alfredo Aevolo + 02:29
89 Oliphant Aidan Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 02:29
90 Bergeron Charles Team Ecoflo Chronos + 02:31
91 Sims Patton Good Guys Racing + 02:32
92 McCulloch Brian iSpeed Felt + 02:32
93 August Trevor Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 02:33
94 Castillo Ulises Denver Disruptors + 02:34
95 Hollenbeck Sean Expeditors Elite CT + 02:34
96 McGeough Cormac Canel's-Java + 02:36
97 Granigan Noah Denver Disruptors + 02:41
98 Langard Cooper Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 02:41
99 Bourgoyne Lucas Williams Racing + 02:42
100 Talpey Greg Expeditors Elite CT + 02:43
101 Shelton Marcis SoCalCycling.com + 02:48
102 McGill Scott Project Echelon Racing + 02:48
103 Feldman Daniel Good Guys Racing + 02:50
104 Redding Scott Thriva-SRCT + 02:51
105 Brusa Johan Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 02:52
106 King Kody Team RF Foundations George + 02:54
107 Koenig Matthew Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 02:56
108 Posnic Louis Marie Team Novo Nordisk Development + 02:57
109 Davis Cole Ribble Rebellion + 02:57
110 Thorp Tyler Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 02:59
111 Mesmer Natnael Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 03:01
112 Hepworth Matthew Team RF Foundations George + 03:04
113 Collier John Team RF Foundations George + 03:05
114 Clarke Jonathan Denver Disruptors + 03:06
115 Sheffield Haakon Good Guys Racing + 03:07
116 Papell Adin iSpeed Felt + 03:08
117 Harris Patrick Hustle Pro Cycling + 03:10
118 Wiggs Bradley Voler Factory Team + 03:10
119 Hamm Emile Hustle Pro Cycling + 03:11
120 Miller Jordan Landis Trek Team + 03:12
121 Beckingsale Joseph Thriva-SRCT + 03:14
122 Parra Heiner Canel's-Java + 03:14
123 Colladon Jacopo Team Novo Nordisk Development + 03:14
124 Santos Efren Canel's-Java + 03:16
125 Morris Sam Hustle Pro Cycling + 03:20
126 Gauthier Jerome Team Ecoflo Chronos + 03:21
127 Piotrow Darren Good Guys Racing + 03:21
128 Willett Wells Good Guys Racing + 03:25
129 Rushby Max Ribble Rebellion + 03:25
130 Carr Andrew Voler Factory Team + 03:26
131 Kim Satchel Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 03:27
132 Martinek Alexander Team RF Foundations George + 03:28
133 Harland-Dunaway Christopher Voler Factory Team + 03:31
134 Ruhe Julien Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 03:32
135 Alarcon Pablo Canel's-Java + 03:33
136 Jacob Philippe Team Ecoflo Chronos + 03:35
137 Pérez-Abela Maldonado Victor Team RF Foundations George + 03:36
138 Johnson Mattheus Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 03:38
139 Casto Nikos Landis Trek Team + 03:38
140 Kleban Nick Hustle Pro Cycling + 03:39
141 Mullen Kolby Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 03:40
142 Hamel Felix Team Ecoflo Chronos + 03:43
143 Brenes Sebastian Canel's-Java + 03:45
144 Napolitano Rudolph Thriva-SRCT + 03:46
145 Reyes Elvys SoCalCycling.com + 03:46
146 Wright Shay Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 03:49
147 West Bergen SoCalCycling.com + 03:49
148 Macheras Blake Voler Factory Team + 03:49
149 Mathiesen Andrew Voler Factory Team + 03:50
150 Carmona Alex Landis Trek Team + 03:52
151 Sopher Matan Landis Trek Team + 03:55
152 Kilun Roman Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 03:55
153 Boyd Oliver Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 03:56
154 Murison Alex Ribble Rebellion + 03:58
155 Warren Taylor CS Velo Racing + 03:59
156 Dowd Oliver Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 04:00
157 Hilyer James Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 04:04
158 Kleckner Matt Landis Trek Team + 04:12
159 Wattelle Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 04:16
160 Lubbers Hudson Hustle Pro Cycling + 04:20
161 Fuller Thomas iSpeed Felt + 04:23
162 McQuerry Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 04:24
163 Gutierrez Flores Gabriel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 04:28
164 Powell Ethan Team Ecoflo Chronos + 04:30
165 Krieger Taj Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 04:31
166 Rivas Juan Pablo Canel's-Java + 04:31
167 Kotulski Przemyslaw Team Novo Nordisk Development + 04:32
168 Skaarseth Iver Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 04:39
169 Price Joshua Thriva-SRCT + 04:39
DNS Muller Anton Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNS Herrera Bojorquez Erick Alexander Thriva-SRCT
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 - Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing 05:00:32
02 8 Laverick Joe Ribble Rebellion + 41
03 1 Wright Owen CS Velo Racing + 42
04 5 Lebo Joshua CS Velo Racing + 51
05 - Felton Quinn Aevolo + 01:00
06 - Hlady Gavin Aevolo + 01:15
07 - Røed Torbjørn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:16
08 10 Geary Dillon iSpeed Felt + 01:25
09 6 Narraway Nicholas Team California p/b Verge + 01:25
10 5 Caldwell Kellen Team California p/b Verge + 01:29
11 14 Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing + 01:33
12 11 Arens Luke Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:35
13 11 Bassett Stephen Denver Disruptors + 01:39
14 2 Smith Brockton Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:42
15 1 Kelley Garin Team California p/b Verge + 01:43
16 8 Murphy Kyle Williams Racing + 01:50
17 6 Frayre Eder Williams Racing + 02:12
18 1 Haug Kieran CS Velo Racing + 02:12
19 9 Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing + 02:14
20 2 Brunner Eric Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 02:21
21 7 Lopez de San Roman Ian Aevolo + 02:25
22 2 Pruner Nathan TaG Cycling RT + 02:31
23 10 Castillo Ulises Denver Disruptors + 03:06
24 3 Schroeder Allan CS Velo Racing + 03:18
25 6 McBirney Tim Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 03:26
26 2 Ross Kent Expeditors Elite CT + 03:34
27 7 Carpenter Robin Williams Racing + 03:50
28 11 Santos Efren Canel's-Java + 03:57
29 - Veenendaal Vaughn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 04:01
30 3 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 04:05
31 5 Feldman Daniel Good Guys Racing + 04:06
32 11 Parra Heiner Canel's-Java + 04:09
33 3 Cooper Will CS Velo Racing + 04:22
34 7 Hemmerlin Michael Landis Trek Team + 05:08
35 5 Fields Troy Team California p/b Verge + 05:08
36 6 Granigan Noah Denver Disruptors + 05:17
37 6 Ward Tanner Williams Racing + 06:09
38 3 Clarke Jonathan Denver Disruptors + 06:18
39 2 Hollenbeck Sean Expeditors Elite CT + 06:38
40 1 Marshall Kaler Expeditors Elite CT + 06:39
41 6 Schaefer Stephen Landis Trek Team + 07:02
42 9 Boardman Samuel Project Echelon Racing + 07:03
43 3 Williams Tyler Denver Disruptors + 07:10
44 12 Krieger Taj Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 07:20
45 4 Christian Sean Aevolo + 07:25
46 7 Mcquirk Evan Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 07:35
47 9 Alarcon Pablo Canel's-Java + 07:41
48 6 Pérez-Abela Maldonado Victor Team RF Foundations George + 07:59
49 4 Colladon Jacopo Team Novo Nordisk Development + 08:16
50 - Oliphant Aidan Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 08:20
51 7 Kleban Nick Hustle Pro Cycling + 08:25
52 2 Williams Tom Thriva-SRCT + 08:28
53 1 Woodruff Jonas -iSpeed Felt + 08:28
54 6 Shelton Marcis SoCalCycling.com + 08:34
55 - Truelove Will Thriva-SRCT + 08:39
56 1 Hilligoss Anthony Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 09:12
57 1 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha TaG Cycling RT + 09:19
58 1 Larson Evan Team California p/b Verge + 09:39
59 3 Walton Jonas Team Ecoflo Chronos + 09:40
60 1 Anderson Joshua Denver Disruptors + 10:39
61 1 Mesmer Natnael Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 11:15
62 6 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 12:03
63 5 Rivas Juan Pablo Canel's-Java + 12:15
64 - Ritzow Max Expeditors Elite CT + 12:18
65 4 White Conor Williams Racing + 12:32
66 1 Sims Patton Good Guys Racing + 13:05
67 - Holec Richard Williams Racing + 13:09
68 2 Borstelmann John CS Velo Racing + 13:36
69 6 Fuller Thomas iSpeed Felt + 14:04
70 4 Reyes Elvys SoCalCycling.com + 14:47
71 1 Stokes Ben Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 14:48
72 3 Rhim Brendan Project Echelon Racing + 15:04
73 - McDonald Brody Aevolo + 15:30
74 3 Hamel Felix Team Ecoflo Chronos + 15:33
75 1 Prado Ignacio Canel's-Java + 17:07
76 2 Wiggs Bradley Voler Factory Team + 17:26
77 - Riekert Chris Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 19:21
78 1 Craine Ethan Project Echelon Racing + 20:27
79 1 Ruhe Julien Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 21:14
80 3 Strohmeyer Andrew Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 21:18
81 8 Schroeder Dylan Team California p/b Verge + 21:18
82 2 Davis Cole Ribble Rebellion + 21:22
83 3 Kinniburgh Reid TaG Cycling RT + 21:32
84 3 Moore Manu TaG Cycling RT + 21:37
85 4 Johnson Mattheus -Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 22:24
86 4 McCulloch Brian iSpeed Felt + 22:35
87 3 Brenes Sebastian Canel's-Java + 22:53
88 6 Hilyer James Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 23:11
89 1 Warren Taylor CS Velo Racing + 23:22
90 2 McGill Scott Project Echelon Racing + 23:27
91 2 Miller Jordan Landis Trek Team + 23:54
92 1 Martinek Alexander Team RF Foundations George + 23:57
93 4 Rico David Team California p/b Verge + 24:09
94 1 Bryant Isaac Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 24:15
95 1 Hsu Jonathan Expeditors Elite CT + 24:36
96 5 Hubbard Miles Voler Factory Team + 25:11
97 3 Bostock Matthew Ribble Rebellion + 25:15
98 1 McGeough Cormac Canel's-Java + 25:19
99 1 Talpey Greg Expeditors Elite CT + 25:21
100 6 Willett Wells Good Guys Racing + 25:27
101 3 Huntsman Eddy Thriva-SRCT + 25:57
102 3 Welch Patrick Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 27:02
103 1 Murison Alex Ribble Rebellion + 27:20
104 1 Rushby Max Ribble Rebellion + 27:25
105 3 Gervais Laurent Project Echelon Racing + 27:38
106 - Ney Caleb Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 28:40
107 - Brown Joshua Team Novo Nordisk Development + 28:53
108 1 Hausmann Samuel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 29:35
109 2 Brown Jim Ribble Rebellion + 30:15
110 - Hepworth Matthew Team RF Foundations George + 30:59
111 2 Russell Evan Hustle Pro Cycling + 31:16
112 - Rye Maxwell Voler Factory Team + 31:54
113 1 Fleury-Nadeau Samaël TaG Cycling RT + 33:07
114 2 Kalichman Daniel Hustle Pro Cycling + 33:13
115 - Cusack Nathan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 33:16
116 2 Beckingsale Joseph Thriva-SRCT + 34:35
117 4 Gleason Will CS Velo Racing + 35:07
118 1 Dowd Oliver Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 35:16
119 1 Bergeron Charles Team Ecoflo Chronos + 35:52
120 8 Hadfield Gavin Team Ecoflo Chronos + 35:56
121 2 Hamm Emile Hustle Pro Cycling + 36:01
122 4 Marr Alex Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 36:17
123 1 Bueno Alfredo Aevolo + 36:29
124 - August Trevor Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 36:43
125 2 Koenig Matthew Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 37:02
126 1 Brusa Johan Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 37:16
127 2 Wright Shay Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 38:03
128 2 Casto Nikos Landis Trek Team + 38:43
129 6 Romero Giovanni iSpeed Felt + 39:29
130 2 Bourgoyne Lucas Williams Racing + 39:31
131 2 Powell Ethan Team Ecoflo Chronos + 39:35
132 8 Daly Cormac Good Guys Racing + 39:35
133 2 Sheffield Haakon Good Guys Racing + 39:46
134 2 Gorman Ryan Voler Factory Team + 39:49
135 1 Harris Patrick Hustle Pro Cycling + 40:30
136 6 Franck Lucas Eamon Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 40:37
137 7 Williams Cory Williams Racing + 40:44
138 5 Carmona Alex Landis Trek Team + 41:08
139 1 Collier John Team RF Foundations George + 41:10
140 1 Harland-Dunaway Christopher Voler Factory Team + 41:42
141 6 Saigh Elias Team California p/b Verge + 42:01
142 1 Boyd Oliver Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 42:07
143 - Kilun Roman Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 42:28
144 7 McQuerry Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 42:29
145 3 Gauthier Jerome Team Ecoflo Chronos + 43:42
146 4 Posnic Louis Marie Team Novo Nordisk Development + 44:06
147 2 Mathiesen Andrew Voler Factory Team + 44:06
148 3 Thorp Tyler Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 44:08
149 3 Papell Adin iSpeed Felt + 44:17
150 3 Jacob Philippe Team Ecoflo Chronos + 44:44
151 5 Gutierrez Flores Gabriel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 44:49
152 3 Macheras Blake -Voler Factory Team + 44:57
153 4 Langard Cooper Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 45:05
154 - Morris Sam Hustle Pro Cycling + 45:25
155 3 Piotrow Darren Good Guys Racing + 45:59
156 3 Carr Andrew -Voler Factory Team + 46:07
157 1 Kleckner Matt Landis Trek Team + 46:17
158 3 Kotulski Przemyslaw Team Novo Nordisk Development + 46:37
159 2 Redding Scott Thriva-SRCT + 47:02
160 6 King Kody Team RF Foundations George + 47:05
161 1 Sopher Matan Landis Trek Team + 47:37
162 3 Napolitano Rudolph Thriva-SRCT + 47:57
163 - Wattelle Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 48:27
164 - Lubbers Hudson Hustle Pro Cycling + 48:31
165 2 Skaarseth Iver Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 48:50
166 2 Price Joshua Thriva-SRCT + 49:07
167 3 Kim Satchel Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 49:21
168 1 Mullen Kolby Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 49:21
169 2 West Bergen SoCalCycling.com + 50:02
Pos Equipa Tempo
01 Aevolo 15:04:47
02 CS Velo Racing + 15
03 Project Echelon Racing + 23
04 Team California p/b Verge + 48
05 Williams Racing + 02:44
06 Denver Disruptors + 04:12
07 Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 07:50
08 Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 09:23
09 Canel's-Java + 09:57
10 Expeditors Elite CT + 11:34
11 iSpeed Felt + 18:23
12 Ribble Rebellion + 18:44
13 Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 20:56
14 Thriva-SRCT + 29:31
15 TaG Cycling RT + 29:50
16 Landis Trek Team + 32:53
17 Good Guys Racing + 37:26
18 Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 49:12
19 Team RF Foundations George + 54:39
20 Team Ecoflo Chronos + 55:40
21 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 56:03
22 Hustle Pro Cycling + 57:07
23 Voler Factory Team + 01:05:05
24 Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 01:05:59
25 SoCalCycling.com + 01:10:12
26 Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 01:25:25

Informação