Redlands Classic

Amador, 2º Etapa, 11º abril 2024, Estados Unidos da América

Etapa GC Montanha Sprints Equipa

DoB?
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 Davis Cole Ribble Rebellion 02:33:26
02 Narraway Nicholas Team California p/b Verge + 03
03 Bassett Stephen Denver Disruptors + 03
04 Wright Owen CS Velo Racing + 03
05 Røed Torbjørn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 03
06 Murphy Kyle Williams Racing + 03
07 Felton Quinn Aevolo + 03
08 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing + 03
09 Hlady Gavin Aevolo + 03
10 Pruner Nathan TaG Cycling RT + 03
11 Ross Kent Expeditors Elite CT + 03
12 Frayre Eder Williams Racing + 03
13 Castillo Ulises Denver Disruptors + 03
14 Lopez de San Roman Ian Aevolo + 03
15 Laverick Joe Ribble Rebellion + 03
16 Kelley Garin Team California p/b Verge + 03
17 Lebo Joshua CS Velo Racing + 03
18 Parra Heiner Canel's-Java + 12
19 Santos Efren Canel's-Java + 12
20 Caldwell Kellen Team California p/b Verge + 15
21 Smith Brockton Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 15
22 Haug Kieran CS Velo Racing + 21
23 Geary Dillon iSpeed Felt + 31
24 Feldman Daniel Good Guys Racing + 33
25 Clarke Jonathan Denver Disruptors + 33
26 Arens Luke Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 40
27 Brunner Eric Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 48
28 Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing + 53
29 Schroeder Allan CS Velo Racing + 01:07
30 Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing + 01:20
31 Carpenter Robin Williams Racing + 01:28
32 Veenendaal Vaughn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:40
33 Krieger Taj Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 01:59
34 Hollenbeck Sean Expeditors Elite CT + 02:03
35 McBirney Tim Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 02:08
36 Granigan Noah Denver Disruptors + 02:13
37 Oliphant Aidan Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 02:25
38 Cooper Will CS Velo Racing + 02:25
39 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 02:31
40 Marshall Kaler Expeditors Elite CT + 03:21
41 Alarcon Pablo Canel's-Java + 03:45
42 Fields Troy Team California p/b Verge + 04:00
43 Hemmerlin Michael Landis Trek Team + 04:00
44 Pérez-Abela Maldonado Victor Team RF Foundations George + 04:00
45 Martinek Alexander Team RF Foundations George + 04:00
46 Kleban Nick Hustle Pro Cycling + 04:03
47 Ward Tanner Williams Racing + 04:03
48 Colladon Jacopo Team Novo Nordisk Development + 04:03
49 Talpey Greg Expeditors Elite CT + 04:03
50 Williams Tyler Denver Disruptors + 04:03
51 Boardman Samuel Project Echelon Racing + 04:55
52 Anderson Joshua Denver Disruptors + 05:03
53 Woodruff Jonas iSpeed Felt + 05:11
54 Schaefer Stephen Landis Trek Team + 05:13
55 Shelton Marcis SoCalCycling.com + 05:33
56 Christian Sean Aevolo + 05:38
57 Hilligoss Anthony Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 05:38
58 Rivas Juan Pablo Canel's-Java + 05:38
59 Mcquirk Evan Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 05:57
60 Truelove Will Thriva-SRCT + 06:28
61 Huntsman Eddy Thriva-SRCT + 06:35
62 Williams Tom Thriva-SRCT + 06:35
63 Johnson Mattheus Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 06:42
64 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha TaG Cycling RT + 06:42
65 Larson Evan Team California p/b Verge + 07:05
66 Mesmer Natnael Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 07:51
67 Sims Patton Good Guys Racing + 08:14
68 Walton Jonas Team Ecoflo Chronos + 08:14
69 Hausmann Samuel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 08:37
70 Ritzow Max Expeditors Elite CT + 08:47
71 Fuller Thomas iSpeed Felt + 09:18
72 Gervais Laurent Project Echelon Racing + 10:26
73 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 10:26
74 Borstelmann John CS Velo Racing + 10:26
75 Hubbard Miles Voler Factory Team + 10:26
76 Hamel Felix Team Ecoflo Chronos + 10:26
77 Holec Richard Williams Racing + 10:26
78 Reyes Elvys SoCalCycling.com + 10:48
79 Stokes Ben Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 10:50
80 White Conor Williams Racing + 10:51
81 Strohmeyer Andrew Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 10:51
82 Craine Ethan Project Echelon Racing + 11:45
83 McDonald Brody Aevolo + 13:47
84 Wiggs Bradley Voler Factory Team + 13:47
85 Willett Wells Good Guys Racing + 13:55
86 Bryant Isaac Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 14:03
87 Prado Ignacio Canel's-Java + 14:23
88 Rhim Brendan Project Echelon Racing + 14:36
89 McGeough Cormac Canel's-Java + 14:36
90 Brown Jim Ribble Rebellion + 15:02
91 Riekert Chris Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 15:41
92 Ruhe Julien Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 17:19
93 Cusack Nathan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 18:36
94 Moore Manu TaG Cycling RT + 18:36
95 Schroeder Dylan Team California p/b Verge + 18:36
96 Bergeron Charles Team Ecoflo Chronos + 18:36
97 Powell Ethan Team Ecoflo Chronos + 18:36
98 Casto Nikos Landis Trek Team + 18:36
99 Miller Jordan Landis Trek Team + 18:36
100 Kalichman Daniel Hustle Pro Cycling + 18:41
101 Wright Shay Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 18:41
102 McCulloch Brian iSpeed Felt + 18:41
103 Marr Alex Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 18:41
104 Brenes Sebastian Canel's-Java + 18:45
105 Harris Patrick Hustle Pro Cycling + 18:45
106 Muller Anton Team Novo Nordisk Development + 18:45
107 Brusa Johan Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 18:51
108 Fleury-Nadeau Samaël TaG Cycling RT + 18:51
109 Romero Giovanni iSpeed Felt + 18:54
110 Hilyer James Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 18:54
111 Kinniburgh Reid TaG Cycling RT + 18:54
112 Warren Taylor CS Velo Racing + 18:54
113 Hadfield Gavin Team Ecoflo Chronos + 18:54
114 McGill Scott Project Echelon Racing + 18:54
115 Russell Evan Hustle Pro Cycling + 20:39
116 Bueno Alfredo Aevolo + 21:31
117 Koenig Matthew Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 22:02
118 Gorman Ryan Voler Factory Team + 22:02
119 Rico David Team California p/b Verge + 22:02
120 Welch Patrick Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 22:02
121 Dowd Oliver Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 22:04
122 Gleason Will CS Velo Racing + 22:04
123 Bourgoyne Lucas Williams Racing + 22:04
124 Hsu Jonathan Expeditors Elite CT + 22:04
125 Murison Alex Ribble Rebellion + 22:04
126 Kilun Roman Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 22:04
127 Carmona Alex Landis Trek Team + 22:31
128 Sheffield Haakon Good Guys Racing + 22:36
129 Daly Cormac Good Guys Racing + 22:38
130 Rushby Max Ribble Rebellion + 22:38
131 Boyd Oliver Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 22:38
132 Harland-Dunaway Christopher Voler Factory Team + 22:38
133 Bostock Matthew Ribble Rebellion + 22:38
134 Beckingsale Joseph Thriva-SRCT + 23:14
135 Langard Cooper Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 23:49
136 Piotrow Darren Good Guys Racing + 24:03
137 Sopher Matan Landis Trek Team + 24:41
138 Posnic Louis Marie Team Novo Nordisk Development + 25:36
139 Herrera Bojorquez Erick Alexander Thriva-SRCT + 25:36
140 Thorp Tyler Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 25:36
141 Saigh Elias Team California p/b Verge + 25:36
142 Gutierrez Flores Gabriel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 25:36
143 Papell Adin iSpeed Felt + 25:36
144 Redding Scott Thriva-SRCT + 25:36
145 Ney Caleb Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 25:36
146 McQuerry Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 25:36
147 Macheras Blake Voler Factory Team + 25:36
148 Lubbers Hudson Hustle Pro Cycling + 25:36
149 Hepworth Matthew Team RF Foundations George + 25:36
150 Morris Sam Hustle Pro Cycling + 25:36
151 Wattelle Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 25:36
152 Napolitano Rudolph Thriva-SRCT + 25:36
153 Brown Joshua Team Novo Nordisk Development + 25:36
154 Kleckner Matt Landis Trek Team + 25:36
155 Skaarseth Iver Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 25:36
156 King Kody Team RF Foundations George + 25:36
157 Collier John Team RF Foundations George + 25:36
158 Jacob Philippe Team Ecoflo Chronos + 25:36
159 Franck Lucas Eamon Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 25:36
160 Kotulski Przemyslaw Team Novo Nordisk Development + 25:36
161 Gauthier Jerome Team Ecoflo Chronos + 25:36
162 Williams Cory Williams Racing + 25:40
163 Mathiesen Andrew Voler Factory Team + 26:48
164 Mullen Kolby Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 27:06
165 Carr Andrew Voler Factory Team + 27:10
166 West Bergen SoCalCycling.com + 27:12
167 Kim Satchel Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 27:19
168 Rye Maxwell Voler Factory Team + 27:24
169 August Trevor Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 28:03
170 Price Joshua Thriva-SRCT + 28:55
171 Hamm Emile Hustle Pro Cycling + 30:34
DNF Duquette Charles Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Meredith Fred Above and Beyond Cancer pb World
DNF Longo Jacob SoCalCycling.com
DNF Duncan Jackson Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees
DNF Kersey Braden TaG Cycling RT
DNF Ney Matthew Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Hill Casey Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Sato Marc TaG Cycling RT
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 - Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing 04:38:12
02 1 Bassett Stephen Denver Disruptors + 05
03 15 Narraway Nicholas Team California p/b Verge + 10
04 1 Wright Owen CS Velo Racing + 14
05 3 Felton Quinn Aevolo + 16
06 6 Hlady Gavin Aevolo + 16
07 12 Røed Torbjørn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 16
08 14 Murphy Kyle Williams Racing + 16
09 20 Lebo Joshua CS Velo Racing + 26
10 25 Laverick Joe Ribble Rebellion + 26
11 29 Frayre Eder Williams Racing + 26
12 3 Smith Brockton Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 28
13 35 Castillo Ulises Denver Disruptors + 32
14 36 Lopez de San Roman Ian Aevolo + 32
15 10 Caldwell Kellen Team California p/b Verge + 38
16 37 Kelley Garin Team California p/b Verge + 40
17 27 Santos Efren Canel's-Java + 41
18 8 Geary Dillon iSpeed Felt + 44
19 20 Haug Kieran CS Velo Racing + 44
20 41 Pruner Nathan TaG Cycling RT + 46
21 42 Parra Heiner Canel's-Java + 55
22 8 Brunner Eric Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 01:01
23 14 Arens Luke Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:03
24 50 Ross Kent Expeditors Elite CT + 01:05
25 19 Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing + 01:06
26 32 Feldman Daniel Good Guys Racing + 01:16
27 3 Schroeder Allan CS Velo Racing + 01:30
28 12 Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing + 01:33
29 27 Veenendaal Vaughn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 02:20
30 4 Granigan Noah Denver Disruptors + 02:36
31 20 McBirney Tim Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 02:43
32 34 Krieger Taj Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 02:49
33 8 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 02:54
34 51 Carpenter Robin Williams Racing + 03:06
35 61 Clarke Jonathan Denver Disruptors + 03:12
36 35 Cooper Will CS Velo Racing + 03:15
37 52 Hollenbeck Sean Expeditors Elite CT + 04:04
38 - Alarcon Pablo Canel's-Java + 04:08
39 29 Marshall Kaler Expeditors Elite CT + 04:11
40 23 Fields Troy Team California p/b Verge + 04:13
41 20 Hemmerlin Michael Landis Trek Team + 04:13
42 - Pérez-Abela Maldonado Victor Team RF Foundations George + 04:23
43 3 Ward Tanner Williams Racing + 04:32
44 21 Kleban Nick Hustle Pro Cycling + 04:46
45 28 Colladon Jacopo Team Novo Nordisk Development + 05:02
46 30 Williams Tyler Denver Disruptors + 05:12
47 2 Schaefer Stephen Landis Trek Team + 05:42
48 28 Shelton Marcis SoCalCycling.com + 05:46
49 42 Christian Sean Aevolo + 05:51
50 48 Oliphant Aidan Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 05:51
51 32 Boardman Samuel Project Echelon Racing + 06:25
52 26 Woodruff Jonas -iSpeed Felt + 06:31
53 1 Mcquirk Evan Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 06:34
54 52 Williams Tom Thriva-SRCT + 06:39
55 42 Truelove Will Thriva-SRCT + 06:41
56 1 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha TaG Cycling RT + 07:22
57 30 Hilligoss Anthony Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 07:29
58 33 Rivas Juan Pablo Canel's-Java + 07:44
59 - Larson Evan Team California p/b Verge + 07:48
60 33 Mesmer Natnael Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 08:14
61 36 Anderson Joshua Denver Disruptors + 08:29
62 8 Walton Jonas Team Ecoflo Chronos + 08:52
63 30 Fuller Thomas iSpeed Felt + 09:41
64 11 Ritzow Max Expeditors Elite CT + 09:52
65 28 Sims Patton Good Guys Racing + 10:33
66 42 Reyes Elvys SoCalCycling.com + 11:01
67 10 Holec Richard Williams Racing + 11:09
68 4 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 11:20
69 7 White Conor Williams Racing + 11:34
70 10 Borstelmann John CS Velo Racing + 11:48
71 11 Hamel Felix Team Ecoflo Chronos + 11:50
72 16 Stokes Ben Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 12:49
73 69 McDonald Brody Aevolo + 13:57
74 27 Wiggs Bradley Voler Factory Team + 14:16
75 52 Rhim Brendan Project Echelon Racing + 14:49
76 6 Prado Ignacio Canel's-Java + 15:13
77 7 Riekert Chris Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 17:19
78 47 Ruhe Julien Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 17:42
79 23 Craine Ethan Project Echelon Racing + 18:11
80 90 Davis Cole Ribble Rebellion + 18:25
81 31 Johnson Mattheus -Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 18:46
82 71 Hilyer James Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 19:07
83 24 Strohmeyer Andrew Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 19:07
84 56 Brenes Sebastian Canel's-Java + 19:08
85 49 Muller Anton Team Novo Nordisk Development + 19:08
86 54 Kinniburgh Reid TaG Cycling RT + 19:17
87 23 Moore Manu TaG Cycling RT + 19:19
88 45 Warren Taylor CS Velo Racing + 19:23
89 20 Schroeder Dylan Team California p/b Verge + 19:26
90 11 McCulloch Brian iSpeed Felt + 20:03
91 59 Martinek Alexander Team RF Foundations George + 20:29
92 6 McGill Scott Project Echelon Racing + 20:39
93 3 Miller Jordan Landis Trek Team + 20:42
94 10 Willett Wells Good Guys Racing + 22:02
95 8 Bryant Isaac Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 22:10
96 70 Hsu Jonathan Expeditors Elite CT + 22:27
97 52 Rico David Team California p/b Verge + 22:31
98 74 Talpey Greg Expeditors Elite CT + 22:38
99 6 McGeough Cormac Canel's-Java + 22:43
100 91 Bostock Matthew Ribble Rebellion + 22:51
101 15 Hubbard Miles Voler Factory Team + 22:55
102 25 Murison Alex Ribble Rebellion + 23:22
103 22 Rushby Max Ribble Rebellion + 24:00
104 65 Huntsman Eddy Thriva-SRCT + 25:10
105 6 Welch Patrick Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 25:39
106 46 Ney Caleb Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 26:19
107 40 Brown Joshua Team Novo Nordisk Development + 26:26
108 43 Gervais Laurent Project Echelon Racing + 26:55
109 66 Hausmann Samuel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 27:12
110 16 Hepworth Matthew Team RF Foundations George + 27:55
111 11 Brown Jim Ribble Rebellion + 27:58
112 17 Rye Maxwell Voler Factory Team + 29:48
113 5 Russell Evan Hustle Pro Cycling + 29:51
114 - Fleury-Nadeau Samaël TaG Cycling RT + 30:55
115 2 Cusack Nathan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 31:05
116 2 Kalichman Daniel Hustle Pro Cycling + 31:05
117 8 Dowd Oliver Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 31:16
118 12 Beckingsale Joseph Thriva-SRCT + 31:21
119 27 Hamm Emile Hustle Pro Cycling + 32:50
120 7 Bergeron Charles Team Ecoflo Chronos + 33:21
121 10 Gleason Will CS Velo Racing + 33:47
122 2 Bueno Alfredo Aevolo + 34:00
123 10 Koenig Matthew Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 34:06
124 23 August Trevor Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 34:10
125 13 Wright Shay Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 34:14
126 16 Marr Alex Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 34:14
127 12 Brusa Johan Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 34:24
128 13 Hadfield Gavin Team Ecoflo Chronos + 34:27
129 26 Powell Ethan Team Ecoflo Chronos + 35:05
130 24 Casto Nikos Landis Trek Team + 35:05
131 6 Sheffield Haakon Good Guys Racing + 36:39
132 - Bourgoyne Lucas Williams Racing + 36:49
133 4 Carmona Alex Landis Trek Team + 37:16
134 27 Harris Patrick Hustle Pro Cycling + 37:20
135 36 Romero Giovanni iSpeed Felt + 37:29
136 - Gorman Ryan Voler Factory Team + 37:32
137 22 McQuerry Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 38:05
138 19 Collier John Team RF Foundations George + 38:05
139 6 Harland-Dunaway Christopher Voler Factory Team + 38:11
140 4 Daly Cormac Good Guys Racing + 38:11
141 5 Boyd Oliver Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 38:11
142 21 Franck Lucas Eamon Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 38:32
143 10 Kilun Roman Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 38:33
144 21 Williams Cory Williams Racing + 38:36
145 21 Mathiesen Andrew Voler Factory Team + 40:16
146 18 Gutierrez Flores Gabriel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 40:21
147 16 Saigh Elias Team California p/b Verge + 40:21
148 18 Gauthier Jerome Team Ecoflo Chronos + 40:21
149 15 Macheras Blake -Voler Factory Team + 41:08
150 13 Posnic Louis Marie Team Novo Nordisk Development + 41:09
151 8 Thorp Tyler Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 41:09
152 5 Papell Adin iSpeed Felt + 41:09
153 13 Jacob Philippe Team Ecoflo Chronos + 41:09
154 6 Morris Sam Hustle Pro Cycling + 42:05
155 6 Kotulski Przemyslaw Team Novo Nordisk Development + 42:05
156 - Kleckner Matt Landis Trek Team + 42:05
157 16 Langard Cooper Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 42:24
158 2 Piotrow Darren Good Guys Racing + 42:38
159 24 Carr Andrew -Voler Factory Team + 42:41
160 17 Sopher Matan Landis Trek Team + 43:42
161 3 Redding Scott Thriva-SRCT + 44:11
162 3 Herrera Bojorquez Erick Alexander Thriva-SRCT + 44:11
163 6 Wattelle Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 44:11
164 2 Lubbers Hudson Hustle Pro Cycling + 44:11
165 6 Napolitano Rudolph Thriva-SRCT + 44:11
166 2 King Kody Team RF Foundations George + 44:11
167 1 Skaarseth Iver Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 44:11
168 23 Price Joshua Thriva-SRCT + 44:28
169 5 Mullen Kolby Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 45:41
170 4 Kim Satchel Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 45:54
171 7 West Bergen SoCalCycling.com + 46:13
Pos Equipa Tempo
01 Aevolo 13:55:21
02 Team California p/b Verge + 25
03 CS Velo Racing + 41
04 Denver Disruptors + 56
05 Williams Racing + 01:54
06 Project Echelon Racing + 02:07
07 Canel's-Java + 04:39
08 Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 06:47
09 Expeditors Elite CT + 06:57
10 Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 08:25
11 iSpeed Felt + 16:11
12 Ribble Rebellion + 16:14
13 Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 18:32
14 TaG Cycling RT + 26:22
15 Thriva-SRCT + 27:23
16 Landis Trek Team + 29:52
17 Good Guys Racing + 33:06
18 Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 44:20
19 Team RF Foundations George + 48:02
20 Team Novo Nordisk Development + 49:51
21 Hustle Pro Cycling + 52:50
22 Team Ecoflo Chronos + 53:18
23 Voler Factory Team + 01:00:52
24 Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 01:00:54
25 SoCalCycling.com + 01:02:15
26 Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 01:19:36

Informação