Redlands Classic

Amador, 10º -14º abril 2024, Estados Unidos da América

GC Montanha Sprints Equipa

DoB?
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 Stites Tyler Project Echelon Racing 10:13:58
02 Wright Owen CS Velo Racing + 41
03 Laverick Joe Ribble Rebellion + 43
04 Felton Quinn Aevolo + 01:02
05 Lebo Joshua CS Velo Racing + 01:12
06 Hlady Gavin Aevolo + 01:17
07 Røed Torbjørn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:18
08 Geary Dillon iSpeed Felt + 01:24
09 Narraway Nicholas Team California p/b Verge + 01:27
10 Caldwell Kellen Team California p/b Verge + 01:31
11 Arens Luke Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:37
12 Bassett Stephen Denver Disruptors + 01:41
13 Smith Brockton Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:44
14 Murphy Kyle Williams Racing + 01:52
15 Kelley Garin Team California p/b Verge + 02:04
16 Haug Kieran CS Velo Racing + 02:14
17 Pruner Nathan TaG Cycling RT + 02:33
18 Lopez de San Roman Ian Aevolo + 02:46
19 Schroeder Allan CS Velo Racing + 03:20
20 McBirney Tim Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 03:28
21 Cooper Will CS Velo Racing + 04:43
22 Santos Efren Canel's-Java + 04:44
23 Veenendaal Vaughn Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 04:56
24 Fields Troy Team California p/b Verge + 05:29
25 Williams Tyler Denver Disruptors + 07:04
26 Boardman Samuel Project Echelon Racing + 07:24
27 Christian Sean Aevolo + 07:27
28 Frayre Eder Williams Racing + 07:29
29 Mcquirk Evan Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 07:37
30 Shelton Marcis SoCalCycling.com + 08:36
31 Carpenter Robin Williams Racing + 09:41
32 Larson Evan Team California p/b Verge + 09:41
33 Truelove Will Thriva-SRCT + 09:48
34 Alarcon Pablo Canel's-Java + 10:36
35 Williams Tom Thriva-SRCT + 13:45
36 Colladon Jacopo Team Novo Nordisk Development + 14:44
37 McDonald Brody Aevolo + 15:26
38 Rhim Brendan Project Echelon Racing + 16:18
39 Woodruff Jonas iSpeed Felt + 18:25
40 Hilligoss Anthony Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 18:50
41 Kinniburgh Reid TaG Cycling RT + 21:34
42 White Conor Williams Racing + 22:10
43 Schaefer Stephen Landis Trek Team + 22:49
44 McGill Scott Project Echelon Racing + 23:19
45 Fuller Thomas iSpeed Felt + 24:01
46 Huntsman Eddy Thriva-SRCT + 25:59
47 Moore Manu TaG Cycling RT + 26:35
48 Ritzow Max Expeditors Elite CT + 29:00
49 Strohmeyer Andrew Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 29:50
50 Davis Cole Ribble Rebellion + 30:05
51 Talpey Greg Expeditors Elite CT + 30:19
52 Hilyer James Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 32:49
53 Wienke Brooks Aevolo + 33:10
54 Pérez-Abela Maldonado Victor Team RF Foundations George + 34:33
55 Hemmerlin Michael Landis Trek Team + 35:53
56 Russell Evan Hustle Pro Cycling + 36:14
57 Bryant Isaac Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 36:22
58 Hsu Jonathan Expeditors Elite CT + 36:24
59 Walton Jonas Team Ecoflo Chronos + 36:37
60 Martinek Alexander Team RF Foundations George + 37:03
61 Marshall Kaler Expeditors Elite CT + 37:24
62 Feldman Daniel Good Guys Racing + 39:27
63 Shipley Gabriel Aevolo + 40:18
64 Stokes Ben Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 42:23
65 Reyes Elvys SoCalCycling.com + 43:02
66 Renaud-Tremblay Sasha TaG Cycling RT + 43:50
67 Kleban Nick Hustle Pro Cycling + 44:43
68 Gervais Laurent Project Echelon Racing + 45:00
69 Borstelmann John CS Velo Racing + 45:10
70 Johnson Mattheus Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 50:18
71 Rico David Team California p/b Verge + 50:24
72 Brenes Sebastian Canel's-Java + 51:08
73 Wiggs Bradley Voler Factory Team + 52:11
74 Schroeder Dylan Team California p/b Verge + 52:33
75 Hubbard Miles Voler Factory Team + 53:03
76 McGeough Cormac Canel's-Java + 55:34
77 Murison Alex Ribble Rebellion + 55:35
78 Carr Andrew Voler Factory Team + 56:18
79 McCulloch Brian iSpeed Felt + 57:37
80 Riekert Chris Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 58:10
81 Mesmer Natnael Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 59:32
82 Ney Caleb Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 01:00:53
83 Bueno Alfredo Aevolo + 01:04:44
84 Kalichman Daniel Hustle Pro Cycling + 01:04:53
85 Hepworth Matthew Team RF Foundations George + 01:05:30
86 Rushby Max Ribble Rebellion + 01:05:55
87 Bergeron Charles Team Ecoflo Chronos + 01:06:40
88 Romero Giovanni iSpeed Felt + 01:07:23
89 Cusack Nathan Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:07:28
90 Welch Patrick Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:08:06
91 Gorman Ryan Voler Factory Team + 01:08:20
92 Rye Maxwell Voler Factory Team + 01:10:32
93 Hamm Emile Hustle Pro Cycling + 01:14:31
94 Powell Ethan Team Ecoflo Chronos + 01:15:10
95 Bostock Matthew Ribble Rebellion + 01:15:20
96 Franck Lucas Eamon Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 01:15:39
97 Fleury-Nadeau Samaël TaG Cycling RT + 01:15:49
98 Brusa Johan Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 01:16:05
99 Kim Satchel Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 01:16:09
100 Wright Shay Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 01:16:33
101 Harris Patrick Hustle Pro Cycling + 01:17:01
102 Bourgoyne Lucas Williams Racing + 01:18:01
103 Daly Cormac Good Guys Racing + 01:18:05
104 Macheras Blake Voler Factory Team + 01:19:15
105 McQuerry Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:20:59
106 Napolitano Rudolph Thriva-SRCT + 01:22:17
107 Boyd Oliver Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 01:22:21
108 Papell Adin iSpeed Felt + 01:22:41
109 Mathiesen Andrew Voler Factory Team + 01:23:14
110 Morris Sam Hustle Pro Cycling + 01:25:17
111 Redding Scott Thriva-SRCT + 01:25:32
112 Lubbers Hudson Hustle Pro Cycling + 01:27:01
113 Carmona Alex Landis Trek Team + 01:27:27
114 Koenig Matthew Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 01:27:55
115 Skaarseth Iver Above and Beyond Cancer pb World + 01:31:02
116 Kleckner Matt Landis Trek Team + 01:31:36
117 Kotulski Przemyslaw Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:34:54
118 West Bergen SoCalCycling.com + 01:35:48
119 Gutierrez Flores Gabriel Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 01:36:01
120 Thorp Tyler Primal-Audi Denver Elite + 01:36:05
121 Marr Alex Team Rio Grande Elite CT + 01:36:25
122 Mullen Kolby Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic + 01:36:43
123 Wattelle Célestin Team Novo Nordisk Development + 01:47:07
124 Kilun Roman Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees + 01:50:00
DNF Holec Richard Williams Racing
DNF Ward Tanner Williams Racing
DNF Williams Cory Williams Racing
DNF August Trevor Above and Beyond Cancer pb World
DNF Meredith Fred Above and Beyond Cancer pb World
DNF Parra Heiner Canel's-Java
DNF Prado Ignacio Canel's-Java
DNF Rivas Juan Pablo Canel's-Java
DNF Gleason Will CS Velo Racing
DNF Warren Taylor CS Velo Racing
DNF Anderson Joshua Denver Disruptors
DNF Castillo Ulises Denver Disruptors
DNF Clarke Jonathan Denver Disruptors
DNF Granigan Noah Denver Disruptors
DNF Aveling Caedan Expeditors Elite CT
DNF Hollenbeck Sean Expeditors Elite CT
DNF Ross Kent Expeditors Elite CT
DNF Williams Ian Expeditors Elite CT
DNF Hacker William Good Guys Racing
DNF Piotrow Darren Good Guys Racing
DNF Sheffield Haakon Good Guys Racing
DNF Sims Patton Good Guys Racing
DNF Willett Wells Good Guys Racing
DNF Poulson Justin iSpeed Felt
DNF Ruhe Julien Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
DNF Casto Nikos Landis Trek Team
DNF Miller Jordan Landis Trek Team
DNF Sopher Matan Landis Trek Team
DNF Barrett Ian Primal-Audi Denver Elite
DNF Brunner Eric Primal-Audi Denver Elite
DNF Mather Luke Primal-Audi Denver Elite
DNF Mather Luke Primal-Audi Denver Elite
DNF Arnopol Richard Project Echelon Racing
DNF Craine Ethan Project Echelon Racing
DNF Scala Jr Hugo Project Echelon Racing
DNF Dowd Oliver Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Hill Casey Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Hill Casey Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Langard Cooper Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Ney Matthew Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Ney Matthew Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Oliphant Aidan Red Truck Racing pb Mosaic
DNF Brown Jim Ribble Rebellion
DNF Longo Jacob SoCalCycling.com
DNF Rosado Arroyo Abel SoCalCycling.com
DNF Wade Sam SoCalCycling.com
DNF Kersey Braden TaG Cycling RT
DNF Kersey Braden TaG Cycling RT
DNF Sato Marc TaG Cycling RT
DNF Sato Marc TaG Cycling RT
DNF Saigh Elias Team California p/b Verge
DNF Duquette Charles Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Gauthier Jerome Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Hadfield Gavin Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Hamel Felix Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Jacob Philippe Team Ecoflo Chronos
DNF Duncan Jackson Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees
DNF Duncan Jackson Team Mikes Bikes pb Equator Coffees
DNF Brown Joshua Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Godts Kobe Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Muller Anton Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Muller Anton Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Posnic Louis Marie Team Novo Nordisk Development
DNF Collier John Team RF Foundations George
DNF Elumbaugh Ben Team RF Foundations George
DNF Hughes John Team RF Foundations George
DNF King Kody Team RF Foundations George
DNF Rose Justin Team RF Foundations George
DNF Hausmann Samuel Team Rio Grande Elite CT
DNF Krieger Taj Team Rio Grande Elite CT
DNF Beckingsale Joseph Thriva-SRCT
DNF Herrera Bojorquez Erick Alexander Thriva-SRCT
DNF Herrera Bojorquez Erick Alexander Thriva-SRCT
DNF Price Joshua Thriva-SRCT
DNF Harland-Dunaway Christopher Voler Factory Team

Informação