01 |
Eric Jelena
| 1996 | Alé Cipollini |
02:14:10 | 16 |
02 |
van Haaften Kirstie
| 1999 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 00 | 12 |
03 |
Callander Rhona
| 1999 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 00 | 8 |
04 |
Wiebes Lorena
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 30 | 6 |
05 |
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 30 | 5 |
06 |
Paternoster Letizia
| 1999 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 30 | 4 |
07 |
Schweinberger Kathrin
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 30 | 3 |
08 |
van 't Geloof Marjolein
| 1996 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 30 | 2 |
09 |
Klein Lisa
| 1996 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 30 | |
10 |
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 30 | |
11 |
Koster Claudia
| 1992 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 30 | |
12 |
Teruel Alba
| 1996 | Spain |
+ 30 | |
13 |
Fournier Roxane
| 1991 | France |
+ 30 | |
14 |
Markus Femke
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 30 | |
15 |
Pieters Amy
| 1991 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 30 | |
16 |
Erath Tanja
| 1989 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 30 | |
17 |
Juniper Nicola
| 1981 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 30 | |
18 |
van de Ree Monique
| 1988 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 30 | |
19 |
Gonzalez Alicia
| 1995 | Spain |
+ 30 | |
20 |
Kitchen Lauren
| 1990 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 30 | |
21 |
Nguyen Thi That
| 1993 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 30 | |
22 |
Uneken Lonneke
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 30 | |
23 |
Braam Danique
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 30 | |
24 |
Kröger Mieke
| 1993 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 30 | |
25 |
Reusser Marlen
| 1991 | WCC Team |
+ 30 | |
26 |
Talbot Josie
| 1996 | Australia |
+ 30 | |
27 |
Majerus Christine
| 1987 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 30 | |
28 |
Druyts Kelly
| 1989 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 30 | |
29 |
Van Loy Ellen
| 1980 | Belgium |
+ 30 | |
30 |
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 30 | |
31 |
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 30 | |
32 |
Norman Hansen Louise
| 1995 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 30 | |
33 |
van den Bos Jip
| 1996 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 30 | |
34 |
Beekhuis Teuntje
| 1995 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 30 | |
35 |
Grossetête Maëlle
| 1998 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 30 | |
36 |
Roseman-Gannon Ruby
| 1998 | Australia |
+ 30 | |
37 |
Verhoeff Ingrit
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 30 | |
38 |
Van Twisk Abigail
| 1997 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 30 | |
39 |
Kasper Romy
| 1988 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 30 | |
40 |
Van Houtum Celine
| 1997 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 30 | |
41 |
Rijkes Sarah
| 1991 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 30 | |
42 |
Van Gogh Natalie
| 1974 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 30 | |
43 |
Radotic Mia
| 1984 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 30 | |
44 |
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 30 | |
45 |
Franz Heidi
| 1995 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 30 | |
46 |
de Groot Marieke
| 1985 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 30 | |
47 |
Solvang Julie
| 1989 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 30 | |
48 |
Duyck Ann-Sophie
| 1987 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 30 | |
49 |
Siggaard Christina
| 1994 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 30 | |
50 |
Guazzini Vittoria
| 2000 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 30 | |
51 |
Castrique Alana
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 30 | |
52 |
Gröndahl Antonia
| 1995 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 30 | |
53 |
Nagengast Fleur
| 1998 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 30 | |
54 |
Moberg Emilie
| 1991 | Team Virtu Cycling |
+ 30 | |
55 |
Truyen Marthe
| 1999 | Belgium |
+ 30 | |
56 |
Verdonschot Laura
| 1996 | Belgium |
+ 30 | |
57 |
Gafinovitz Rotem
| 1992 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
+ 30 | |
58 |
Jounier Lucie
| 1998 | France |
+ 30 | |
59 |
Hoolwerf Cathalijne
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 30 | |
60 |
Sels Loes
| 1985 | Belgium |
+ 30 | |
61 |
Cant Sanne
| 1990 | Belgium |
+ 30 | |
62 |
Franck Alicia
| 1994 | Experza Pro CX |
+ 30 | |
63 |
Pilote-Fortin Gabrielle
| 1993 | WNT - Rotor Pro Cycling |
+ 30 | |
64 |
Hanson Lauretta
| 1994 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 30 | |
65 |
Knaven Britt
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 30 | |
66 |
Hoffmann Chantal
| 1987 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 30 | |
67 |
Schneider Skylar
| 1998 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
+ 47 | |
68 |
Worrack Trixi
| 1981 | Trek - Segafredo Women |
+ 01:27 | |
69 |
Allar Erica
| 1985 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 02:26 | |
70 |
Colborne Henrietta
| 1998 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 02:56 | |
71 |
Moonen Puck
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal Ladies |
+ 02:56 | |
72 |
Delbaere Fien
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 02:56 | |
73 |
Holmsgaard Trine
| 1997 | Experza Pro CX |
+ 02:56 | |
74 |
Verschelden Nathalie
| 1994 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
+ 02:56 | |
75 |
Bossuyt Shari
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 02:56 | |
76 |
Kay Anna
| 1999 | Experza Pro CX |
+ 02:56 | |
77 |
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 02:56 | |
78 |
Ammerlaan Rozemarijn
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
+ 02:56 | |
79 |
Hofman Merel
| 1998 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 02:56 | |
80 |
Pollicini Silvia
| 1998 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 02:56 | |
81 |
Sanguineti Ilaria
| 1994 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 02:56 | |
82 |
Vigilia Alessia
| 1999 | Valcar - Cylance Cycling |
+ 02:56 | |
83 |
Vandenbroucke Saartje
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 02:56 | |
84 |
Bravec Urska
| 1996 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 03:51 | |
85 |
Jonker Kerry
| 1996 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 03:51 | |
86 |
Louw Anya
| 2000 | Australia |
+ 03:51 | |
87 |
Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam
| 1996 | WCC Team |
+ 03:51 | |
88 |
Moak Summer
| 1999 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 03:51 | |
89 |
Feldmann Pernille Larsen
| 2000 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 03:51 | |
90 |
Oyarbide Lourdes
| 1994 | Spain |
+ 03:51 | |
91 |
Gigante Sarah
| 2000 | Australia |
+ 03:51 | |
92 |
Defour Lara
| 1997 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 03:51 | |
93 |
Yapura Plaza Maria
| 1998 | WCC Team |
+ 03:51 | |
94 |
Sharpe Alice
| 1994 | WCC Team |
+ 03:51 | |
95 |
Penuela Diana
| 1986 | Alé Cipollini |
+ 03:51 | |
96 |
de Baat Kim
| 1991 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 03:51 | |
97 |
Espinola Agua Marina
| 1996 | WCC Team |
+ 03:51 | |
98 |
Laurance Typhaine
| 1998 | France |
+ 03:51 | |
99 |
Maine Katherine
| 1997 | Rally UHC Cycling |
+ 03:51 | |
100 |
Demay Coralie
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
+ 03:51 | |
101 |
Stone Isabella
| 1999 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 03:51 | |
102 |
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | BTC City Ljubljana |
+ 03:51 | |
103 |
Martin-Wallace Alexandra
| 2000 | Australia |
+ 03:55 | |
104 |
van der Haar Lucy
| 1994 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 03:55 | |
105 |
Edwards Sophie
| 2000 | Australia |
+ 05:48 | |
106 |
Schweinberger Christina
| 1996 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
+ 05:48 | |
107 |
Uiterwijk Winkel Meike
| 1999 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 06:11 | |
108 |
Blanco Calbet Yurani
| 1998 | Spain |
+ 06:11 | |
109 |
Adegeest Loes
| 1996 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 06:11 | |
110 |
Le Mouel Célia
| 2000 | France |
+ 06:11 | |
111 |
Markus Kelly
| 1993 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 06:11 | |
112 |
Klement Melanie
| 1994 | Biehler Pro Cycling |
+ 06:11 | |
113 |
Verhulst-Wild Gladys
| 1997 | France |
+ 06:11 | |
114 |
van Velzen Bryony
| 1996 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
+ 08:12 | |
115 |
Meakin Emily
| 1988 | Isorex Cycling Team |
+ 09:31 | |
116 |
Minaud Manon
| 1998 | France |
+ 09:31 | |
117 |
Garner Grace
| 1997 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
+ 11:05 | |
118 |
Bakker Manon
| 1999 | Experza Pro CX |
+ 12:47 | |
119 |
Larrarte Arteaga Eukene
| 1998 | Spain |
+ 12:47 | |
DNS |
D'Hoore Jolien
| 1990 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
| |
DNS |
Mendez Melgarejo Irene
| 1992 | Spain |
| |
DNS |
Riffel Christa
| 1998 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
| |
DNS |
Süßemilch Laura
| 1997 | Health Mate - Ladies Team |
| |
DNS |
Hannes Kaat
| 1991 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
| |
DNS |
Stougje Chanella
| 1996 | Hitec Products - Birk Sport |
| |
DNF |
Simmonds Hayley
| 1988 | BTC City Ljubljana |
| |
DNF |
Jonkers Eva
| 2000 | Rogelli-Gyproc |
| |
DNF |
Druyts Lenny
| 1997 | Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport |
| |
DNF |
Harris Ella
| 1998 | Canyon - SRAM Racing |
| |
DNF |
Gruber-Stadler Hannah
| 1999 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
| |
DNF |
Richioud Greta
| 1996 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
| |
DNF |
Van der Burg Nancy
| 1992 | Jos Feron Lady Force |
| |
DNF |
Bravard Charlotte
| 1992 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
| |
DNF |
Campbell Teniel
| 1997 | WCC Team |
| |
DNF |
Ellsay Gillian
| 1997 | Rally UHC Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Guarischi Barbara
| 1990 | Team Virtu Cycling |
| |
DNF |
Le Net Marie
| 2000 | FDJ-Nouvelle Aquitaine-Futuroscope |
| |