1 |
|
Longo Borghini Elisa
| 1991 | Trek-Segafredo |
23:31 |
2 |
|
Backstedt Elynor
| 2001 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 00 |
3 |
|
van Anrooij Shirin
| 2002 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 00 |
4 |
|
Balsamo Elisa
| 1998 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 00 |
5 |
|
Williams Georgia
| 1993 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 06 |
6 |
|
Manly Alexandra
| 1996 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 06 |
7 |
|
Faulkner Kristen
| 1992 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 06 |
8 |
|
Santesteban Ane
| 1990 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 06 |
9 |
|
Roseman-Gannon Ruby
| 1998 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 06 |
10 |
|
Brown Grace
| 1992 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 11 |
11 |
|
Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup
| 1995 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 11 |
12 |
|
Chapman Brodie
| 1991 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 11 |
13 |
|
Guazzini Vittoria
| 2000 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 11 |
14 |
|
Le Net Marie
| 2000 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 14 |
15 |
|
Reusser Marlen
| 1991 | Team SD Worx |
+ 23 |
16 |
|
Vollering Demi
| 1996 | Team SD Worx |
+ 23 |
17 |
|
Vas Blanka
| 2001 | Team SD Worx |
+ 23 |
18 |
|
Shackley Anna
| 2001 | Team SD Worx |
+ 23 |
19 |
|
Sierra Arlenis
| 1992 | Movistar Team |
+ 25 |
20 |
|
van Vleuten Annemiek
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 25 |
21 |
|
Aalerud Katrine
| 1994 | Movistar Team |
+ 25 |
21 |
|
Norsgaard Emma
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
+ 25 |
22 |
|
Martín Sara
| 1999 | Movistar Team |
+ 25 |
24 |
|
Kopecky Lotte
| 1995 | Team SD Worx |
+ 26 |
25 |
|
Mackaij Floortje
| 1995 | Team DSM |
+ 44 |
26 |
|
Labous Juliette
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 44 |
27 |
|
Curinier Léa
| 2001 | Team DSM |
+ 44 |
28 |
|
Lippert Liane
| 1998 | Team DSM |
+ 44 |
29 |
|
Barale Francesca
| 2003 | Team DSM |
+ 44 |
30 |
|
Chabbey Elise
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 59 |
31 |
|
Harvey Mikayla
| 1998 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 59 |
32 |
|
Roy Sarah
| 1986 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 59 |
33 |
|
Niewiadoma Katarzyna
| 1994 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 59 |
34 |
|
Rooijakkers Pauliena
| 1993 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 59 |
35 |
|
Kraak Amber
| 1994 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 01:01 |
36 |
|
Swinkels Karlijn
| 1998 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 01:01 |
37 |
|
Koster Anouska
| 1993 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 01:01 |
38 |
|
Achtereekte Carlijn
| 1990 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 01:01 |
39 |
|
Biannic Aude
| 1991 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:05 |
40 |
|
Confalonieri Maria Giulia
| 1993 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:21 |
41 |
|
Teutenberg Lea Lin
| 1999 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:21 |
42 |
|
Lach Marta
| 1997 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:21 |
43 |
|
Alonso Sandra
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:21 |
44 |
|
Asencio Laura
| 1998 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:23 |
45 |
|
Nilsson Hanna
| 1992 | Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
+ 01:28 |
46 |
|
Garcia Mavi
| 1984 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 01:28 |
47 |
|
Bertizzolo Sofia
| 1997 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 01:28 |
48 |
|
Wright Sophie
| 1999 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 01:28 |
49 |
|
Bastianelli Marta
| 1987 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 01:28 |
50 |
|
Boogaard Maaike
| 1998 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 01:28 |
51 |
|
Tomasi Laura
| 1999 | UAE Team ADQ |
+ 01:28 |
52 |
|
Persico Silvia
| 1997 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 01:32 |
53 |
|
Baril Olivia
| 1997 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 01:32 |
54 |
|
Piergiovanni Federica
| 2001 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 01:32 |
55 |
|
Stannard Elizabeth
| 1997 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 01:32 |
56 |
|
Ysland Anne Dorthe
| 2002 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 |
57 |
|
Lowden Joscelin
| 1987 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 |
58 |
|
Norman Leth Julie
| 1992 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 |
59 |
|
Ludwig Hannah
| 2000 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 |
60 |
|
Edseth Marte Berg
| 1998 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:43 |
61 |
|
Fisher-Black Niamh
| 2000 | Team SD Worx |
+ 01:50 |
62 |
|
Ewers Veronica
| 1994 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 01:57 |
63 |
|
Doebel-Hickok Krista
| 1989 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 01:57 |
64 |
|
Shapira Omer
| 1994 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 01:57 |
65 |
|
Borghesi Letizia
| 1998 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 01:57 |
66 |
|
Stephens Lauren
| 1986 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 01:59 |
67 |
|
Jaskulska Marta
| 2000 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 02:02 |
68 |
|
Demey Valerie
| 1994 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 02:02 |
69 |
|
de Jong Thalita
| 1993 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 02:02 |
70 |
|
Stultiens Sabrina
| 1993 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 02:02 |
71 |
|
Ton Quinty
| 1998 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 02:02 |
72 |
|
Kumiega Karolina
| 1999 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 02:05 |
73 |
|
Raaijmakers Marit
| 1999 | Human Powered Health |
+ 02:18 |
74 |
|
Yonamine Eri
| 1991 | Human Powered Health |
+ 02:18 |
75 |
|
Buijsman Nina
| 1997 | Human Powered Health |
+ 02:18 |
76 |
|
Malcotti Barbara
| 2000 | Human Powered Health |
+ 02:18 |
77 |
|
Campbell Teniel
| 1997 | Team BikeExchange-Jayco |
+ 02:27 |
78 |
|
Nerlo Aurela
| 1998 | Massi Tactic Women's Team |
+ 02:27 |
79 |
|
Eklund Nathalie
| 1991 | Massi Tactic Women's Team |
+ 02:27 |
80 |
|
Ramirez Andrea
| 1999 | Massi Tactic Women's Team |
+ 02:27 |
81 |
|
Benito Mireia
| 1996 | Massi Tactic Women's Team |
+ 02:27 |
82 |
|
Colje Maaike
| 1997 | Massi Tactic Women's Team |
+ 02:29 |
83 |
|
Dideriksen Amalie
| 1996 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 02:46 |
84 |
|
Roberts Jessica
| 1999 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 02:49 |
85 |
|
Steigenga Nicole
| 1998 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 02:49 |
86 |
|
Nelson Josie
| 2002 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 02:49 |
87 |
|
Gåskjenn Ingvild
| 1998 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 02:49 |
88 |
|
Iversen Ane
| 1992 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 02:49 |
89 |
|
Riedmann Linda
| 2003 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 02:50 |
90 |
|
Neumanova Tereza
| 1998 | Liv Racing Xstra |
+ 02:51 |
91 |
|
Jastrab Megan
| 2002 | Team DSM |
+ 03:07 |
92 |
|
Soto Campos Catalina
| 2001 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 03:13 |
93 |
|
Mendez Melgarejo Irene
| 1992 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 03:13 |
94 |
|
Schweikart Aileen
| 1996 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 03:13 |
95 |
|
Larrarte Arteaga Eukene
| 1998 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 03:13 |
96 |
|
Poidevin Sara
| 1996 | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
+ 03:18 |
97 |
|
Ostolaza Zabala Usoa
| 1998 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 03:21 |
98 |
|
Gutierrez Sandra
| 2003 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 03:21 |
99 |
|
Eraso Lasa Idoia
| 2002 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 03:21 |
100 |
|
Blanco Calbet Yurani
| 1998 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 03:21 |
101 |
|
Gilabert Vilaplana Ariana
| 2000 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 03:21 |
102 |
|
Consonni Chiara
| 1999 | Valcar-Travel & Service |
+ 03:26 |
103 |
|
Gonzalez Blanco Lucia
| 1990 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 03:31 |
104 |
|
Amialiusik Alena
| 1989 | CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 03:32 |
105 |
|
Nuñez Miryam
| 1994 | Massi Tactic Women's Team |
+ 03:33 |
106 |
|
Alzate Andrea
| 1996 | Soltec Team |
+ 03:53 |
107 |
|
Muresan Manuela
| 1984 | Soltec Team |
+ 03:53 |
108 |
|
Kiesenhofer Anna
| 1991 | Soltec Team |
+ 03:53 |
109 |
|
Magalhães Ana Vitoria
| 2000 | Soltec Team |
+ 03:53 |
110 |
|
Andersson Caroline
| 2001 | Team Coop-Hitec Products |
+ 03:53 |
111 |
|
Brand Lucinda
| 1989 | Trek-Segafredo |
+ 04:09 |
112 |
|
Stern Léa
| 2001 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 04:10 |
113 |
|
Buch Hannah
| 2002 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 04:10 |
114 |
|
Cantera Carrasco Ines
| 2002 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 04:10 |
115 |
|
Traxler Anna Gabrielle
| 1998 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 04:10 |
116 |
|
Stiasny Petra
| 2001 | Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad |
+ 04:10 |
117 |
|
Muzic Evita
| 1999 | FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope |
+ 04:29 |
118 |
|
Christoforou Antri
| 1992 | Human Powered Health |
+ 04:34 |
119 |
|
Soet Aafke
| 1997 | Team Jumbo-Visma |
+ 04:47 |
120 |
|
Perez Conejero Susana
| 2001 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 04:53 |
121 |
|
Esteban Fernandez Carolina
| 2001 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 04:53 |
122 |
|
Carmona Mercedes
| 1983 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 04:53 |
123 |
|
Tenorio Herrero Laura
| 1998 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 04:53 |
124 |
|
Perez Munoz Elena
| 1993 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 04:53 |
125 |
|
Lutro Amalie
| 2000 | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
+ 05:09 |
126 |
|
Calvo Barbero Tania
| 1992 | Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 05:56 |
127 |
|
Campos Daniela
| 2002 | Bizkaia-Durango |
+ 06:01 |
128 |
|
Kuijpers Evy
| 1995 | Human Powered Health |
+ 06:06 |
129 |
|
Anguela Yaguez Eva
| 2002 | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte |
+ 06:11 |
130 |
|
Ducreux Wendy
| 1995 | Soltec Team |
+ 06:15 |
131 |
|
Martin Rodriguez Rocio
| 1985 | Soltec Team |
+ 08:09 |