Giro d'Abruzzo

UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 1º Etapa, 9º abril 2024, Itália

Etapa GC Juventude Pontos Montanha EquipaUCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè 14 03:38:41
2 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO 5 + 00
3 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa 3 + 00
4 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
5 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet + 00
6 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO + 00
7 Biondani RiccardoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
8 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 00
9 Quaranta SamuelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
10 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
11 Motta AlessandroBiesse-Carrera + 00
12 Tene RotemIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
13 Biancalani AndreaBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 00
14 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB + 00
15 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 00
16 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
17 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
18 Soto NelsonPetrolike + 00
19 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
20 Cipollini EdoardoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
21 Stockwell OliverCTF Victorious + 00
22 Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
23 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
24 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
25 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
26 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates + 00
27 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
28 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
29 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet + 00
30 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
31 Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB + 00
32 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO + 00
33 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa + 00
34 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
35 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates + 00
36 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
37 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
38 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
39 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
40 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 00
41 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
42 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
43 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet + 00
44 Montoli AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 00
45 Nencini TommasoZalf Euromobil Fior + 00
46 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
47 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
48 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 00
49 Raccani SimoneZalf Euromobil Fior + 00
50 Donze RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
51 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB + 00
52 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet + 00
53 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
54 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
55 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates + 00
56 Teugels LennertBingoal WB + 00
57 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
58 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
59 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
60 Carrò SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
61 Raimondi AlexBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 00
62 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 00
63 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa + 00
64 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
65 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet + 00
66 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa + 00
67 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
68 Galimberti FrancescoBiesse-Carrera + 00
69 van der Meulen MaxCTF Victorious + 00
70 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
71 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO + 00
72 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates + 00
73 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
74 De Carlo GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior + 00
75 Suaza BernardoPetrolike + 00
76 Cantoni AndreaMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
77 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
78 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 00
79 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera + 00
80 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates + 00
81 Faingezicht EmryIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
82 Lock DennisZalf Euromobil Fior + 29
83 Impellizzeri SimoneBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 29
84 Munton ByronEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 39
85 Aguirre HernanPetrolike + 58
86 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet + 58
87 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:00
88 Dati TommasoBiesse-Carrera + 01:00
89 Ermakov RomanCTF Victorious + 01:52
90 Buta CatalinVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 01:52
91 Shtin ValeryCTF Victorious + 01:52
92 Tagliani FilippoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 01:52
93 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech + 01:52
94 D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 01:52
95 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:52
96 Pettiti NicoloBiesse-Carrera + 01:52
97 Skerl DanielCTF Victorious + 01:52
98 Fede GabrielBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 01:52
99 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:52
100 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team + 01:52
101 Guerra AndreaZalf Euromobil Fior + 01:52
102 Sergiampietri AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:52
103 Vanni MichaelBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 01:52
104 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:52
105 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:52
106 Camargo DiegoPetrolike + 02:24
107 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO + 02:24
108 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:48
109 Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa + 04:01
110 Da Ros AlessandroCTF Victorious + 04:01
111 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 04:01
112 Mendoza OmarPetrolike + 04:01
113 Cuccarolo GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior + 05:21
114 Perez CiroMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 05:21
115 Collinelli LucaUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 05:21
116 Rossi NicolaBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 05:21
117 Gavilli LapoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 05:21
118 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 05:21
119 Spreafico MatteoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 05:21
120 Daffini MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 05:21
121 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO + 05:55
122 Rozsa BalazsEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 06:03
123 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 08:01
124 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 11:12
125 Oliva MarcoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 11:53
126 Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet + 12:03
127 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech + 12:03
128 Pozza EttoreGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 12:03
129 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team + 12:03
130 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 12:03
131 Rausa CosmaUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 12:03
132 Narumi SohVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 12:03
133 Kamada KokiJCL Team UKYO + 12:03
134 Bental AvivIsrael-Premier Tech + 12:03
135 Morocz BarnabasVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 12:03
136 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates + 12:03
137 Baffi StefanoUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 12:03
138 Tagliavini GiacomoBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 12:03
139 Istlstekker ZsoltEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 12:03
140 Arvai KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 18:18
141 Martinez Huerta FabrizioPetrolike + 20:25
142 Martinelli EdoardoUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 21:41
OOT Gonczy GergoEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team
OOT Anniballi LorenzoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna
OOT De Paolis FedericoUM Tools Caffé Mokambo
OOT Fiorini MatteoUM Tools Caffé Mokambo
DNF Orosz GergelyEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team
DNF Cadena EdgarPetrolike
DNF Tonioli NicholasUM Tools Caffé Mokambo
DNF Ursella LorenzoZalf Euromobil Fior
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Zanoncello EnricoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè03:38:31
2 Malucelli MatteoJCL Team UKYO+ 04
3 Peñalver ManuelTeam Polti Kometa+ 06
4 Suaza BernardoPetrolike+ 08
5 Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
6 Pedersen NicklasTdT-Unibet+ 10
7 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO+ 10
8 Biondani RiccardoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 10
9 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates+ 10
10 Quaranta SamuelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 10
11 Conti ValerioTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 10
12 Motta AlessandroBiesse-Carrera+ 10
13 Tene RotemIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10
14 Biancalani AndreaBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli+ 10
15 Tizza MarcoBingoal WB+ 10
16 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 10
17 Wirtgen LucTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 10
18 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 10
19 Soto NelsonPetrolike+ 10
20 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 10
21 Cipollini EdoardoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 10
22 Stockwell OliverCTF Victorious+ 10
23 Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 10
24 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 10
25 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 10
26 Fiorelli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10
27 Ulissi DiegoUAE Team Emirates+ 10
28 Reichenbach SebastienTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 10
29 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 10
30 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet+ 10
31 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 10
32 Peyskens DimitriBingoal WB+ 10
33 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO+ 10
34 Double PaulTeam Polti Kometa+ 10
35 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
36 Yates AdamUAE Team Emirates+ 10
37 Voisard YannisTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 10
38 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10
39 Bennett GeorgeIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10
40 Pozzovivo DomenicoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10
41 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB+ 10
42 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 10
43 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
44 Stokbro Nielsen AndreasTdT-Unibet+ 10
45 Montoli AndreaBiesse-Carrera+ 10
46 Nencini TommasoZalf Euromobil Fior+ 10
47 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10
48 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
49 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa+ 10
50 Raccani SimoneZalf Euromobil Fior+ 10
51 Donze RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 10
52 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB+ 10
53 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet+ 10
54 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 10
55 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10
56 Sivakov PavelUAE Team Emirates+ 10
57 Teugels LennertBingoal WB+ 10
58 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 10
59 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 10
60 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 10
61 Carrò SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 10
62 Raimondi AlexBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli+ 10
63 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 10
64 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa+ 10
65 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 10
66 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet+ 10
67 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa+ 10
68 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 10
69 Galimberti FrancescoBiesse-Carrera+ 10
70 van der Meulen MaxCTF Victorious+ 10
71 Darbellay ValentinTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 10
72 Masuda NariyukiJCL Team UKYO+ 10
73 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates+ 10
74 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 10
75 De Carlo GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior+ 10
76 Cantoni AndreaMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 10
77 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10
78 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 10
79 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera+ 10
80 Laengen Vegard StakeUAE Team Emirates+ 10
81 Faingezicht EmryIsrael-Premier Tech+ 10
82 Lock DennisZalf Euromobil Fior+ 39
83 Impellizzeri SimoneBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli+ 39
84 Munton ByronEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 49
85 Aguirre HernanPetrolike+ 01:08
86 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet+ 01:08
87 Dati TommasoBiesse-Carrera+ 01:09
88 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan+ 01:10
89 Guerra AndreaZalf Euromobil Fior+ 01:59
90 Ermakov RomanCTF Victorious+ 02:02
91 Buta CatalinVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 02:02
92 Shtin ValeryCTF Victorious+ 02:02
93 Tagliani FilippoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 02:02
94 Gee DerekIsrael-Premier Tech+ 02:02
95 D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera+ 02:02
96 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 02:02
97 Pettiti NicoloBiesse-Carrera+ 02:02
98 Skerl DanielCTF Victorious+ 02:02
99 Fede GabrielBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli+ 02:02
100 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 02:02
101 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 02:02
102 Sergiampietri AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 02:02
103 Vanni MichaelBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli+ 02:02
104 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 02:02
105 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna+ 02:02
106 Camargo DiegoPetrolike+ 02:34
107 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO+ 02:34
108 Tonelli AlessandroVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 02:58
109 Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa+ 04:11
110 Da Ros AlessandroCTF Victorious+ 04:11
111 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 04:11
112 Mendoza OmarPetrolike+ 04:11
113 Cuccarolo GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior+ 05:31
114 Perez CiroMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 05:31
115 Collinelli LucaUM Tools Caffé Mokambo+ 05:31
116 Rossi NicolaBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli+ 05:31
117 Gavilli LapoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 05:31
118 Bonifazio NiccoloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 05:31
119 Spreafico MatteoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM+ 05:31
120 Daffini MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 05:31
121 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO+ 06:05
122 Rozsa BalazsEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 06:13
123 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 08:11
124 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 11:22
125 Oliva MarcoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 12:03
126 Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet+ 12:13
127 Einhorn ItamarIsrael-Premier Tech+ 12:13
128 Pozza EttoreGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia+ 12:13
129 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 12:13
130 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 12:13
131 Rausa CosmaUM Tools Caffé Mokambo+ 12:13
132 Narumi SohVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 12:13
133 Kamada KokiJCL Team UKYO+ 12:13
134 Bental AvivIsrael-Premier Tech+ 12:13
135 Morocz BarnabasVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ+ 12:13
136 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates+ 12:13
137 Baffi StefanoUM Tools Caffé Mokambo+ 12:13
138 Tagliavini GiacomoBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli+ 12:13
139 Istlstekker ZsoltEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 12:13
140 Arvai KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team+ 18:28
141 Martinez Huerta FabrizioPetrolike+ 20:35
142 Martinelli EdoardoUM Tools Caffé Mokambo+ 21:51
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO 03:38:41
2 Biondani RiccardoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
3 Christen JanUAE Team Emirates + 00
4 Quaranta SamuelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
5 Motta AlessandroBiesse-Carrera + 00
6 Tene RotemIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
7 Biancalani AndreaBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 00
8 Cataldo LorenzoVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 00
9 Karl Adam KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 00
10 Crescioli LudovicoTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
11 Cipollini EdoardoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
12 Stockwell OliverCTF Victorious + 00
13 Roganti SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
14 Granger BenMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
15 Masciarelli LorenzoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
16 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet + 00
17 Brenner MarcoTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
18 Martinelli AlessioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
19 Villa GiacomoBingoal WB + 00
20 Innocenti AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
21 Romele AlessandroAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
22 Montoli AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 00
23 Nencini TommasoZalf Euromobil Fior + 00
24 Magli FilippoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
25 Umba SantiagoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
26 Serrano JavierTeam Polti Kometa + 00
27 Raccani SimoneZalf Euromobil Fior + 00
28 Donze RobinTudor Pro Cycling Team + 00
29 Matthys LoukaBingoal WB + 00
30 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet + 00
31 Cavallo LucaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
32 Conforti LorenzoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 00
33 Kajamini FlorianTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
34 Valent MárkTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
35 Garibbo NicoloTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 00
36 Carrò SimoneMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
37 Raimondi AlexBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 00
38 De Cassan DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 00
39 Martin AlexTeam Polti Kometa + 00
40 Vinokurov NicolasAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
41 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa + 00
42 Bergagna TommasoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 00
43 Galimberti FrancescoBiesse-Carrera + 00
44 van der Meulen MaxCTF Victorious + 00
45 Torres PabloUAE Team Emirates + 00
46 Bracalente DiegoTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 00
47 De Carlo GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior + 00
48 Cantoni AndreaMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 00
49 Riccitello MatthewIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
50 Galimberti LorenzoBiesse-Carrera + 00
51 Faingezicht EmryIsrael-Premier Tech + 00
52 Lock DennisZalf Euromobil Fior + 29
53 Impellizzeri SimoneBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 29
54 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet + 58
55 Dati TommasoBiesse-Carrera + 59
56 Novak PavelTeam MBH Bank Colpack Ballan + 01:00
57 Guerra AndreaZalf Euromobil Fior + 01:49
58 Ermakov RomanCTF Victorious + 01:52
59 Buta CatalinVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 01:52
60 Shtin ValeryCTF Victorious + 01:52
61 D'Amato AndreaBiesse-Carrera + 01:52
62 Berasi MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:52
63 Pettiti NicoloBiesse-Carrera + 01:52
64 Skerl DanielCTF Victorious + 01:52
65 Fede GabrielBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 01:52
66 Cirlincione DomenicoGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:52
67 Sergiampietri AndreaTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:52
68 Vanni MichaelBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 01:52
69 Bortoluzzi GiovanniGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 01:52
70 Ansaloni EmanueleTeam Technipes #InEmiliaRomagna + 01:52
71 Martin DavidTeam Polti Kometa + 04:01
72 Da Ros AlessandroCTF Victorious + 04:01
73 Toneatti DavideAstana Qazaqstan Team + 04:01
74 Cuccarolo GiovanniZalf Euromobil Fior + 05:21
75 Perez CiroMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 05:21
76 Collinelli LucaUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 05:21
77 Rossi NicolaBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 05:21
78 Gavilli LapoMG.K vis Colors for Peace VPM + 05:21
79 Daffini MicheleGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 05:21
80 Stöckli JanTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 08:01
81 Olivero SimoneTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 11:12
82 Pozza EttoreGeneral Store-Essegibi-F.Ili Curia + 12:03
83 Marukhin DaniilAstana Qazaqstan Team + 12:03
84 Sidlo DanielVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 12:03
85 Rausa CosmaUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 12:03
86 Kamada KokiJCL Team UKYO + 12:03
87 Bental AvivIsrael-Premier Tech + 12:03
88 Morocz BarnabasVini Monzon-Savini Due-OMZ + 12:03
89 Guatibonza JhonatanUAE Team Emirates + 12:03
90 Tagliavini GiacomoBeltrami TSA-Tre Colli + 12:03
91 Arvai KristofEpronex-Hungary Cycling Team + 18:18
92 Martinez Huerta FabrizioPetrolike + 20:25
93 Martinelli EdoardoUM Tools Caffé Mokambo + 21:41

Informação