Gent - Wevelgem

WorldTour, Corrida de um dia, 24º março 2024, Bélgica

Resultados UCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Pedersen MadsLidl-Trek 500 05:36:00
2 van der Poel MathieuAlpecin-Deceuninck 400 + 00
3 Meeus JordiBORA-hansgrohe 325 + 16
4 Philipsen JasperAlpecin-Deceuninck 275 + 16
5 Milan JonathanLidl-Trek 225 + 16
6 Kooij OlavTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 175 + 16
7 Girmay BiniamIntermarché-Wanty 150 + 16
8 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 125 + 16
9 Groenewegen DylanTeam Jayco-AlUla 100 + 16
10 Trentin MatteoTudor Pro Cycling Team 85 + 16
11 Naesen OliverDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 70 + 16
12 Bissegger StefanEF Education-EasyPost 60 + 16
13 Mohoric MatejBahrain Victorious 50 + 16
14 Küng StefanGroupama-FDJ 40 + 16
15 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS 35 + 16
16 Rex LaurenzIntermarché-Wanty 30 + 16
17 Strong CorbinIsrael-Premier Tech 30 + 16
18 Mayrhofer MariusTudor Pro Cycling Team 30 + 16
19 Bjerg MikkelUAE Team Emirates 30 + 16
20 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Mobility 30 + 16
21 Wright FredBahrain Victorious 20 + 16
22 Lienhard FabianGroupama-FDJ 20 + 16
23 Tiller RasmusUno-X Mobility 20 + 16
24 Dujardin SandyTotalEnergies 20 + 16
25 Turner BenINEOS Grenadiers 20 + 16
26 Pithie LaurenceGroupama-FDJ 20 + 16
27 Politt NilsUAE Team Emirates 20 + 16
28 Renard AlexisCofidis 20 + 16
29 De Buyst JasperLotto Dstny 20 + 16
30 Allegaert PietCofidis 20 + 16
31 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team 10 + 16
32 Walscheid MaxTeam Jayco-AlUla 10 + 16
33 Morgado AntónioUAE Team Emirates 10 + 16
34 van Gestel DriesTotalEnergies 10 + 16
35 Gautherat PierreDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 10 + 16
36 Valgren MichaelEF Education-EasyPost 10 + 16
37 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies 10 + 16
38 van Uden CasperTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 10 + 16
39 Mihkels MadisIntermarché-Wanty 10 + 16
40 Benoot TiesjTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 10 + 16
41 Stuyven JasperLidl-Trek 10 + 16
42 Vergaerde OttoLidl-Trek 10 + 16
43 Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies 10 + 16
44 Sheffield MagnusINEOS Grenadiers 10 + 16
45 van Dijke TimTeam Visma | Lease a Bike 10 + 16
46 van Poppel DannyBORA-hansgrohe 10 + 16
47 Theuns EdwardLidl-Trek 10 + 28
48 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Deceuninck 10 + 28
49 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step 10 + 28
50 Kragh Andersen SørenAlpecin-Deceuninck 10 + 28
51 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck 5 + 39
52 Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step 5 + 50
53 Page HugoIntermarché-Wanty 5 + 50
54 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step 5 + 01:42
55 Haller MarcoBORA-hansgrohe 5 + 01:48
56 Lampaert YvesSoudal Quick-Step 3 + 01:48
57 Teunissen MikeIntermarché-Wanty 3 + 03:09
58 Torres AlbertMovistar Team 3 + 04:20
59 Denz NicoBORA-hansgrohe 3 + 04:20
60 Démare ArnaudARKEA-B&B HOTELS 3 + 04:20
61 Pluimers RickTudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:20
62 Matthews MichaelTeam Jayco-AlUla + 04:20
63 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers + 04:20
64 Bystrøm Sven ErikGroupama-FDJ + 04:20
65 Sweeny HarryEF Education-EasyPost + 04:20
66 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:17
67 Gudmestad TordUno-X Mobility + 05:17
68 Van Asbroeck TomIsrael-Premier Tech + 05:17
69 Pasqualon AndreaBahrain Victorious + 05:17
70 Milesi LorenzoMovistar Team + 05:17
71 Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies + 05:17
72 Lamperti LukeSoudal Quick-Step + 05:17
73 Fretin MilanCofidis + 05:17
74 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:17
75 Fedorov YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 05:17
76 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team + 05:17
77 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny + 05:17
78 Gazzoli MicheleAstana Qazaqstan Team + 05:17
79 Craps LarsTeam Flanders-Baloise + 05:17
80 De Bondt DriesDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 05:17
81 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 05:17
82 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility + 05:17
83 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 05:17
84 Pickrell RileyIsrael-Premier Tech + 05:17
85 van Dijke MickTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 05:17
86 Hoole DaanLidl-Trek + 05:17
87 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 05:17
88 Houle HugoIsrael-Premier Tech + 05:17
89 Jacobs JohanMovistar Team + 05:17
90 De Lie ArnaudLotto Dstny + 05:32
91 Zimmermann GeorgIntermarché-Wanty + 07:17
92 Sajnok SzymonQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 07:17
93 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 07:17
94 Boasson-Hagen EdvaldDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 07:17
95 Slock LiamLotto Dstny + 07:17
96 Affini EdoardoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:17
97 Degenkolb JohnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 07:17
98 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team + 07:17
DNS Gidich YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNS Kristoff AlexanderUno-X Mobility
DNF McLay DanielARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Scotson MilesARKEA-B&B HOTELS
DNF Dillier SilvanAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Sinkeldam RamonAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Kanter MaxAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Mørkøv MichaelAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Syritsa GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team
DNF Lührs Luis-JoeBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Maciejuk FilipBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Mullen RyanBORA-hansgrohe
DNF Govekar MatevzBahrain Victorious
DNF Gradek KamilBahrain Victorious
DNF Miholjevic FranBahrain Victorious
DNF Rajovic DusanBahrain Victorious
DNF Aniolkowski StanislawCofidis
DNF De Gendt AiméCofidis
DNF Mahoudo NolannCofidis
DNF Zingle AxelCofidis
DNF Bennett SamDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF De Pestel SanderDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Labrosse JordanDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
DNF Rootkin-Gray JackEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Rutsch JonasEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Todome YuhiEF Education-EasyPost
DNF Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ
DNF Watson SamGroupama-FDJ
DNF Narvaez JhonnatanINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Swift ConnorINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Viviani EliaINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Wurf CameronINEOS Grenadiers
DNF Petit AdrienIntermarché-Wanty
DNF Hofstetter HugoIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Kogut OdedIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Stewart JakeIsrael-Premier Tech
DNF Kirsch AlexLidl-Trek
DNF Beullens CédricLotto Dstny
DNF Paasschens MathijsLotto Dstny
DNF Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny
DNF Cimolai DavideMovistar Team
DNF Gaviria FernandoMovistar Team
DNF Moro ManlioMovistar Team
DNF Ludvigsson TobiasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Parisini NicolòQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team
DNF Cerný JosefSoudal Quick-Step
DNF Dejaegher JasperTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Deweirdt SiebeTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Vandevelde YentlTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Durbridge LukeTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Mezgec LukaTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF O'Brien KellandTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Reinders ElmarTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Tratnik JanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Van der Sande ToshTeam Visma | Lease a Bike
DNF Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Eekhoff NilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF van den Berg JuliusTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Boniface LucasTotalEnergies
DNF Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies
DNF Eriksson JacobTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kelemen PetrTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Zijlaard MaikelTudor Pro Cycling Team
DNF Hodeg AlvaroUAE Team Emirates
DNF Molano SebastianUAE Team Emirates
DNF Oliveira IvoUAE Team Emirates
DNF Vink MichaelUAE Team Emirates
DNF Fredheim StianUno-X Mobility
DNF Resell ErikUno-X Mobility

Informação