Tour of the Alps

UCI, Corrida por Etapas, 4º Etapa, 18º abril 2024, Itália

Etapa GC Juventude Pontos Montanha EquipaUCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost 20 04:06:27
2 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team 15 + 01:19
3 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 10 + 01:19
4 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious 5 + 01:22
5 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 3 + 01:22
6 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious + 01:22
7 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:22
8 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek + 01:22
9 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 02:19
10 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost + 02:19
11 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa + 02:19
12 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers + 02:19
13 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost + 02:19
14 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe + 02:55
15 Sosa IvanMovistar Team + 02:55
16 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa + 03:38
17 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team + 03:38
18 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers + 05:38
19 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 05:38
20 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi + 07:38
21 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet + 07:38
22 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 07:38
23 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe + 07:38
24 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek + 07:38
25 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 07:38
26 Messner MartinAustria + 09:12
27 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost + 09:12
28 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet + 09:12
29 Alustiza NicolasEuskaltel-Euskadi + 09:12
30 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma + 09:12
31 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 09:12
32 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 09:12
33 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek + 09:12
34 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma + 09:12
35 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma + 09:12
36 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma + 09:12
37 Pernsteiner HermannAustria + 09:12
38 Iturria MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 09:12
39 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla + 09:12
40 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi + 09:12
41 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious + 09:12
42 Barta WilliamMovistar Team + 09:12
43 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team + 09:12
44 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 09:12
45 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost + 09:12
46 Dhondt RobbeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 13:42
47 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa + 15:21
48 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:44
49 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:44
50 Schönberger SebastianAustria + 15:44
51 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet + 15:44
52 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet + 15:44
53 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa + 15:44
54 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15:44
55 Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:44
56 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 15:44
57 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe + 15:44
58 Schrettl MarcoAustria + 15:44
59 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO + 15:44
60 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 15:44
61 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 15:44
62 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO + 15:44
63 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 15:44
64 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek + 15:44
65 Beloki MarkelEF Education-EasyPost + 15:44
66 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15:44
67 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 15:44
68 August AJINEOS Grenadiers + 15:44
69 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15:44
70 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers + 15:44
71 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15:44
72 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 15:44
73 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers + 15:44
74 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe + 15:44
75 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team + 15:44
76 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek + 15:44
77 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers + 15:44
78 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 15:44
79 Felline FabioLidl-Trek + 19:48
80 Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 19:48
81 Peace OliverTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 19:48
82 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa + 19:48
83 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe + 19:48
84 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa + 19:48
85 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers + 19:48
86 Bruttomesso AlbertoBahrain Victorious + 21:33
87 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek + 21:33
88 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma + 21:33
89 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO + 21:33
90 Pöstlberger LukasAustria + 21:33
91 Eckerstorfer BenjaminAustria + 21:33
92 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21:33
93 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21:33
94 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21:33
95 Garcia CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma + 21:33
96 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team + 21:33
97 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini + 21:33
98 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost + 21:33
99 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO + 21:33
DNF Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Koishi YumaJCL Team UKYO
DNF Berhe WelayTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Harper ChrisTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Porter RudyTeam Jayco-AlUla
DNF Debons AntoineTeam corratec - Vini Fantini
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Lopez Juan PedroLidl-Trek15:30:23
2 1 O'Connor BenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 38
3 1 Tiberi AntonioBahrain Victorious+ 48
4 2 Poels WoutBahrain Victorious+ 48
5 Bardet RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 48
6 1 Paret-Peintre ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 48
7 5 Storer MichaelTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 01:40
8 Pellizzari GiulioVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 01:54
9 1 Sosa IvanMovistar Team+ 02:52
10 6 Piganzoli DavideTeam Polti Kometa+ 02:58
11 11 Thomas GeraintINEOS Grenadiers+ 04:08
12 2 Rondel MathysTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 04:17
13 7 Fabbro MatteoTeam Polti Kometa+ 04:48
14 10 Higuita SergioBORA-hansgrohe+ 05:38
15 2 Palzer AntonBORA-hansgrohe+ 08:46
16 5 Træen TorsteinBahrain Victorious+ 09:30
17 2 Barta WilliamMovistar Team+ 09:51
18 5 Covili LucaVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 10:11
19 1 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 10:20
20 1 Gutiérrez JorgeEquipo Kern Pharma+ 10:20
21 4 Bou JoanEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 10:27
22 1 Zana FilippoTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 10:42
23 10 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost+ 10:45
24 3 Maire AdrienTdT-Unibet+ 11:31
25 4 Verona CarlosLidl-Trek+ 11:57
26 Carthy HughEF Education-EasyPost+ 12:58
27 1 Parra José FélixEquipo Kern Pharma+ 13:20
28 26 Foss TobiasINEOS Grenadiers+ 14:53
29 20 Paret-Peintre AurélienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 15:41
30 Mate Luis AngelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 15:55
31 5 Bizkarra MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 16:01
32 1 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 16:53
33 1 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team+ 17:55
34 5 Rodríguez ÓscarINEOS Grenadiers+ 18:13
35 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma+ 18:55
36 13 Steinhauser GeorgEF Education-EasyPost+ 20:51
37 1 Hamilton ChrisTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 20:53
38 3 Pernsteiner HermannAustria+ 22:35
39 3 Huyet BaptisteTdT-Unibet+ 22:51
40 8 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelLidl-Trek+ 23:55
41 7 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 26:00
42 4 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost+ 26:46
43 3 Pesenti ThomasJCL Team UKYO+ 28:43
44 8 Iturria MikelEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 29:27
45 10 Alustiza NicolasEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 30:50
46 3 Carboni GiovanniJCL Team UKYO+ 31:05
47 3 Ganna FilippoINEOS Grenadiers+ 31:19
48 3 Koch JonasBORA-hansgrohe+ 31:29
49 2 Tolio AlexVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 33:32
50 10 Aebersold NilsLidl-Trek+ 34:22
51 1 Schönberger SebastianAustria+ 35:08
52 2 Warbasse LawrenceDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 36:31
53 40 Carr SimonEF Education-EasyPost+ 36:50
54 14 Stork FlorianTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 36:53
55 14 Messner MartinAustria+ 36:57
56 6 Dhondt RobbeTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 39:14
57 1 Scalco MatteoVF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè+ 39:20
58 7 Gonzalez RobertoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 39:27
59 De Marchi AlessandroTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 39:43
60 7 Felline FabioLidl-Trek+ 40:33
61 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 41:09
62 1 Monaco AlessandroTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 41:40
63 1 O´Brien LiamLidl-Trek+ 41:46
64 1 Verschuren KillianDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 41:51
65 8 Gamper PatrickBORA-hansgrohe+ 42:40
66 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet+ 42:49
67 3 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 43:58
68 4 Cuadrado UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 44:28
69 5 Schrettl MarcoAustria+ 46:10
70 5 Paige CharlieTdT-Unibet+ 46:18
71 6 Benedetti CesareBORA-hansgrohe+ 46:37
72 11 Tronchon BastienDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 47:38
73 14 Bais MattiaTeam Polti Kometa+ 48:44
74 11 Wilksch HannesTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 48:47
75 11 Etxeberria AsierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 49:01
76 5 Murgano MarcoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 50:07
77 4 Cataldo DarioLidl-Trek+ 50:23
78 2 Garosio AndreaTeam Polti Kometa+ 50:24
79 11 Swift BenINEOS Grenadiers+ 50:59
80 1 Puccio SalvatoreINEOS Grenadiers+ 51:05
81 10 Thalmann RolandTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 51:08
82 4 Garcia CarlosEquipo Kern Pharma+ 52:34
83 4 Tsarenko KyryloTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 52:34
84 4 Amella MatteoTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 52:36
85 7 Beloki MarkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 52:44
86 10 Brun NilsTudor Pro Cycling Team+ 53:30
87 3 Baldaccini DavideTeam corratec - Vini Fantini+ 54:30
88 12 August AJINEOS Grenadiers+ 55:57
89 1 Norsgaard MathiasMovistar Team+ 56:08
90 1 Eckerstorfer BenjaminAustria+ 56:30
91 11 Gómez Germán DarioTeam Polti Kometa+ 57:07
92 5 Peace OliverTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 57:42
93 1 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma+ 59:15
94 1 Bruttomesso AlbertoBahrain Victorious+ 59:19
95 3 Yamamoto MasakiJCL Team UKYO+ 59:38
96 3 Van Der Lee JardiEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:00:28
97 6 Muñoz FranciscoTeam Polti Kometa+ 01:01:13
98 3 Pöstlberger LukasAustria+ 01:02:32
99 6 Ishibashi ManabuJCL Team UKYO+ 01:05:29
Pos Equipa Tempo
1 1 Bahrain Victorious 46:42:15
2 1 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 06:05
3 Movistar Team + 11:28
4 INEOS Grenadiers + 17:54
5 2 Lidl-Trek + 18:24
6 7 EF Education-EasyPost + 19:22
7 4 Tudor Pro Cycling Team + 22:20
8 3 Equipo Kern Pharma + 22:54
9 1 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 25:15
10 1 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 27:28
11 5 Team Jayco-AlUla + 32:13
12 2 BORA-hansgrohe + 34:20
13 1 VF Group-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè + 34:37
14 Team Polti Kometa + 37:18
15 TdT-Unibet + 01:06:05
16 Austria + 01:08:01
17 JCL Team UKYO + 01:47:15
18 Team corratec - Vini Fantini + 01:59:46

Informação