Itzulia Basque Country

WorldTour, Corrida por Etapas, 2º Etapa, 2º abril 2024, Espanha

Etapa GC Juventude Pontos Montanha EquipaUCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 50 03:42:28
2 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team 30 + 00
3 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step 25 + 00
4 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma 20 + 00
5 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team 15 + 00
6 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 10 + 00
7 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team 8 + 00
8 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team 6 + 00
9 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates 3 + 00
10 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck 1 + 00
11 Braet VitoIntermarché-Wanty + 00
12 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 00
13 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH + 00
14 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla + 00
15 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ + 00
16 Martín GotzonEuskaltel-Euskadi + 00
17 Garofoli GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
18 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates + 00
19 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
20 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost + 00
21 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 00
22 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 00
23 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers + 00
24 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe + 00
25 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious + 00
26 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step + 00
27 Izagirre GorkaCofidis + 00
28 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty + 00
29 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe + 00
30 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious + 00
31 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
32 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies + 00
33 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 00
34 Skjelmose MattiasLidl-Trek + 00
35 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe + 00
36 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 00
37 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team + 00
38 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step + 00
39 Uran RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost + 00
40 Formolo DavideMovistar Team + 00
41 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty + 13
42 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ + 15
43 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 15
44 Cras SteffTotalEnergies + 15
45 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma + 15
46 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 15
47 Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 15
48 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 15
49 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost + 15
50 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 15
51 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost + 21
52 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers + 23
53 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates + 23
54 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious + 23
55 Vine JayUAE Team Emirates + 23
56 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost + 23
57 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23
58 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers + 23
59 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies + 23
60 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek + 23
61 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe + 23
62 Porter RudyTeam Jayco-AlUla + 23
63 Fouche JamesEuskaltel-Euskadi + 23
64 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla + 23
65 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 23
66 Oldani StefanoCofidis + 23
67 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH + 23
68 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious + 23
69 Iribar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma + 23
70 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 23
71 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek + 23
72 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 23
73 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ + 23
74 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 23
75 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 23
76 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 23
77 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step + 23
78 Mintegi IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi + 23
79 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma + 23
80 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team + 23
81 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi + 23
82 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious + 23
83 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH + 23
84 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 23
85 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates + 23
86 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 23
87 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla + 23
88 Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step + 23
89 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe + 23
90 Izagirre IonCofidis + 23
91 Beloki MarkelEF Education-EasyPost + 23
92 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers + 23
93 Dunbar EdwardTeam Jayco-AlUla + 23
94 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 23
95 De La Parte VictorEuskaltel-Euskadi + 23
96 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team + 23
97 Wood HarrisonCofidis + 36
98 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma + 36
99 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 36
100 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers + 49
101 Lopez JosebaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 49
102 Geschke SimonCofidis + 49
103 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck + 49
104 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck + 54
105 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 54
106 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty + 54
107 Champion ThomasCofidis + 54
108 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ + 54
109 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 54
110 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 54
111 Vacek KarelBurgos-BH + 54
112 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step + 54
113 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Victorious + 54
114 Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ + 58
115 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty + 01:15
116 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost + 01:16
117 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ + 01:19
118 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:23
119 Felline FabioLidl-Trek + 01:23
120 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty + 01:23
121 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:23
122 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:23
123 Tulett BenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:23
124 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies + 01:23
125 Gate AaronBurgos-BH + 01:23
126 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:23
127 Schmid MauroTeam Jayco-AlUla + 01:23
128 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:23
129 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:23
130 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious + 01:23
131 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma + 54
132 Huys LaurensARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:36
133 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team + 01:36
134 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:36
135 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike + 01:43
136 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:49
137 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies + 02:01
138 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step + 02:02
139 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH + 23
140 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates + 02:24
141 Azparren EnekoitzEuskaltel-Euskadi + 02:27
142 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek + 02:34
143 Barrenetxea JonMovistar Team + 02:39
144 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team + 02:52
145 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 00
146 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe + 03:05
147 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla + 03:06
148 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty + 23
149 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies + 03:33
150 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:33
151 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:33
152 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 03:33
153 Bol JetseBurgos-BH + 03:38
154 Lastra JonathanCofidis + 03:38
155 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:38
156 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:38
157 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies + 03:38
158 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 03:38
159 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers + 03:38
160 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates + 03:38
161 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek + 03:41
162 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek + 03:41
163 Azparren XabierQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:50
164 Gesbert ElieARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 06:38
165 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma + 08:34
166 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe + 10:03
DNF Brussenskiy GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
1 Roglic PrimozBORA-hansgrohe03:55:02
2 1 Skjelmose MattiasLidl-Trek+ 10
3 1 Evenepoel RemcoSoudal Quick-Step+ 10
4 3 Ayuso JuanUAE Team Emirates+ 14
5 Vingegaard JonasTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 15
6 Vauquelin KévinARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 16
7 1 Schachmann MaxBORA-hansgrohe+ 16
8 3 McNulty BrandonUAE Team Emirates+ 23
9 3 Armirail BrunoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 24
10 6 Bilbao PelloBahrain Victorious+ 25
11 16 Lapeira PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 26
12 6 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team+ 28
13 6 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ+ 28
14 12 Vine JayUAE Team Emirates+ 30
15 6 Sobrero MatteoBORA-hansgrohe+ 30
16 7 Rivera BrandonINEOS Grenadiers+ 32
17 12 Aranburu AlexMovistar Team+ 37
18 20 Vervaeke LouisSoudal Quick-Step+ 39
19 17 Jegat JordanTotalEnergies+ 40
20 17 Germani LorenzoGroupama-FDJ+ 41
21 12 Hayter EthanINEOS Grenadiers+ 42
22 12 Izagirre IonCofidis+ 44
23 10 del Toro IsaacUAE Team Emirates+ 44
24 17 Baudin AlexDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 45
25 17 Conci NicolaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 45
26 31 Battistella SamueleAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 46
27 23 Quinn SeanEF Education-EasyPost+ 47
28 14 Buitrago SantiagoBahrain Victorious+ 47
29 14 Sütterlin JashaBahrain Victorious+ 47
30 23 Uran RigobertoEF Education-EasyPost+ 49
31 11 Kwiatkowski MichalINEOS Grenadiers+ 52
32 10 Gaudu DavidGroupama-FDJ+ 54
33 28 Hermans QuintenAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 54
34 29 Garofoli GianmarcoAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 54
35 33 Landa MikelSoudal Quick-Step+ 55
36 1 Aular OrluisCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 55
37 13 Hindley JaiBORA-hansgrohe+ 57
38 13 Soler MarcUAE Team Emirates+ 57
39 11 Rodriguez CarlosINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:00
40 9 Juaristi TxominEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:00
41 9 Bagioli AndreaLidl-Trek+ 01:00
42 37 Izagirre GorkaCofidis+ 01:01
43 1 Cras SteffTotalEnergies+ 01:01
44 3 Barguil WarrenTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:02
45 36 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:02
46 6 Doubey FabienTotalEnergies+ 01:06
47 15 Pacher QuentinGroupama-FDJ+ 01:09
48 2 Tesfazion NatnaelLidl-Trek+ 01:10
49 1 De La Parte VictorEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:10
50 1 Beloki MarkelEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:11
51 48 Nicolau JoelCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:12
52 2 Hollmann JuriAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:13
53 20 Shaw JamesEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:13
54 21 Howson DamienQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:14
55 25 Donovan MarkQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:16
56 58 Retailleau ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 01:18
57 9 Mühlberger GregorMovistar Team+ 01:18
58 9 Buchmann EmanuelBORA-hansgrohe+ 01:18
59 60 Serrano GonzaloMovistar Team+ 01:19
60 10 Fouche JamesEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:19
61 10 Engelhardt FelixTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:20
62 61 Braet VitoIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:21
63 9 Leemreize GijsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:21
64 60 De Pretto DavideTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:22
65 9 de la Cruz DavidQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:22
66 59 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 01:22
67 10 Delaplace AnthonyARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:23
68 10 Lecerf William JuniorSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:23
69 59 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:23
70 12 Hamilton LucasTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:25
71 20 Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 01:25
72 22 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:26
73 58 Colleoni KevinIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:26
74 10 Zambanini EdoardoBahrain Victorious+ 01:27
75 12 Rota LorenzoIntermarché-Wanty+ 01:29
76 12 Dunbar EdwardTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:29
77 13 Ryan ArchieEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:30
78 11 Hagen Carl FredrikQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:31
79 16 Champoussin ClémentARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 01:34
80 17 Iribar UnaiEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:35
81 23 Langellotti VictorBurgos-BH+ 01:37
82 23 Cepeda AlexanderEF Education-EasyPost+ 01:37
83 61 Formolo DavideMovistar Team+ 01:37
84 23 Oldani StefanoCofidis+ 01:38
85 23 Mintegi IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:38
86 26 Agirre JonEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:39
87 32 Geschke SimonCofidis+ 01:40
88 39 Tusveld MartijnTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 01:41
89 29 Fraile OmarINEOS Grenadiers+ 01:42
90 30 López MartinAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:42
91 46 Rochas RémyGroupama-FDJ+ 01:44
92 40 Gelders GilSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:49
93 24 Conca FilippoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 01:49
94 39 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:50
95 43 Porter RudyTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 01:51
96 22 Wood HarrisonCofidis+ 01:55
97 64 Russo ClémentGroupama-FDJ+ 01:57
98 15 Castrillo PabloEquipo Kern Pharma+ 01:57
99 62 Martín GotzonEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 01:58
100 42 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 01:58
101 28 Badilatti MatteoQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 02:00
102 52 Paquot TomIntermarché-Wanty+ 02:00
103 42 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 02:01
104 43 Fagundez EricBurgos-BH+ 02:02
105 45 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 02:04
106 8 Vergallito LucaAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:06
107 3 Knox JamesSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:09
108 3 Champion ThomasCofidis+ 02:10
109 47 Diaz Jose ManuelBurgos-BH+ 02:13
110 53 Arndt NikiasBahrain Victorious+ 02:14
111 53 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:15
112 53 Schmid MauroTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 02:15
113 49 Price-Pejtersen JohanBahrain Victorious+ 02:18
114 49 Felline FabioLidl-Trek+ 02:18
115 19 Arashiro YukiyaBahrain Victorious+ 02:21
116 20 Meintjes LouisIntermarché-Wanty+ 02:22
117 47 Ezquerra JesusBurgos-BH+ 02:23
118 39 Retegi MikelEquipo Kern Pharma+ 02:30
119 24 Vacek KarelBurgos-BH+ 02:30
120 28 Jousseaume AlanTotalEnergies+ 02:33
121 30 Thompson ReubenGroupama-FDJ+ 02:35
122 46 Sanchez PelayoMovistar Team+ 02:35
123 3 Chaves EstebanEF Education-EasyPost+ 02:39
124 6 Faure-Prost AlexyIntermarché-Wanty+ 02:39
125 10 Kuzmin AntonAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 02:41
126 40 Janssens JimmyAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 02:41
127 31 Lopez JosebaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:43
128 1 Berwick SebastianCaja Rural-Seguros RGA+ 02:46
129 6 Kuss SeppTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:50
130 7 Vader MilanTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:51
131 29 Owsian LukaszARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:51
132 47 Verre AlessandroARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 02:53
133 6 Staune-Mittet JohannesTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:54
134 28 Kruijswijk StevenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 02:57
135 101 Bax SjoerdUAE Team Emirates+ 03:02
136 17 Gate AaronBurgos-BH+ 03:09
137 34 Burgaudeau MathieuTotalEnergies+ 03:14
138 37 Serry PieterSoudal Quick-Step+ 03:15
139 20 Huys LaurensARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 03:32
140 114 Jungels BobBORA-hansgrohe+ 03:41
141 25 Azparren EnekoitzEuskaltel-Euskadi+ 03:44
142 24 Osborne JasonAlpecin-Deceuninck+ 03:50
143 22 Taaramäe ReinIntermarché-Wanty+ 03:58
144 23 Barrenetxea JonMovistar Team+ 03:58
145 128 Geoghegan Hart TaoLidl-Trek+ 04:07
146 Mollema BaukeLidl-Trek+ 04:13
147 117 Castroviejo JonathanINEOS Grenadiers+ 04:15
148 109 Onley OscarTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:16
149 53 Juul-Jensen ChristopherTeam Jayco-AlUla+ 04:17
150 107 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 04:19
151 95 Peters NansDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 04:30
152 15 Tulett BenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike+ 04:47
153 53 Arrieta IgorUAE Team Emirates+ 04:50
154 8 Schelling IdeAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 04:51
155 46 Gall FelixDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 04:53
156 54 Bernard JulienLidl-Trek+ 04:54
157 44 Grellier FabienTotalEnergies+ 04:55
158 36 Lastra JonathanCofidis+ 04:57
159 18 Combaud RomainTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL+ 05:08
160 20 Bol JetseBurgos-BH+ 05:10
161 12 Vuillermoz AlexisTotalEnergies+ 05:10
162 14 Hänninen JaakkoDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team+ 05:17
163 111 Azparren XabierQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team+ 06:36
164 9 Gesbert ElieARKEA-B&B HOTELS+ 08:27
165 48 Cobo IvanEquipo Kern Pharma+ 09:53
166 73 Adrià RogerBORA-hansgrohe+ 11:13
Pos Equipa Tempo
1 1 BORA-hansgrohe 11:45:52
2 1 UAE Team Emirates + 23
3 Bahrain Victorious + 50
4 3 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team + 59
5 3 Soudal Quick-Step + 01:03
6 Groupama-FDJ + 01:06
7 3 Lidl-Trek + 01:13
8 1 Movistar Team + 01:14
9 4 INEOS Grenadiers + 01:20
10 5 EF Education-EasyPost + 01:53
11 5 Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:58
12 2 TotalEnergies + 02:01
13 2 Cofidis + 02:13
14 3 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 02:15
15 2 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:20
16 2 ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 02:20
17 5 Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:31
18 3 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 02:44
19 1 Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02:49
20 1 Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:51
21 1 Equipo Kern Pharma + 03:08
22 1 Intermarché-Wanty + 03:18
23 3 Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 03:28
24 Burgos-BH + 04:12

Informação