01 |
Valverde Alejandro
| 1980 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
03:25:49 |
02 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
03 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 00 |
04 |
Di Luca Danilo
| 1976 | Saeco |
+ 00 |
05 |
Ferrio Luque Jorge
| 1976 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 00 |
06 |
Etxebarria David
| 1973 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
07 |
Osa Aitor
| 1973 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 00 |
08 |
Gil Koldo
| 1978 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
09 |
Azevedo José
| 1973 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 00 |
10 |
Leipheimer Levi
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
11 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Saeco |
+ 00 |
12 |
Landis Floyd
| 1975 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 00 |
13 |
Serrano Marcos Antonio
| 1972 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
14 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
15 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Team CSC |
+ 00 |
16 |
Mayo Iban
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 00 |
17 |
Menchov Denis
| 1978 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 00 |
18 |
Gonzalez Rios Jonathan
| 1981 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 00 |
19 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 00 |
20 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 00 |
21 |
Beltrán Manuel
| 1971 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 00 |
22 |
Astarloa Igor
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 07 |
23 |
Pereiro Óscar
| 1977 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 08 |
24 |
Julich Bobby
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 08 |
25 |
Garcia Quesada Carlos
| 1978 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 08 |
26 |
Hamilton Tyler
| 1971 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 08 |
27 |
Kessler Matthias
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 08 |
28 |
Luttenberger Peter
| 1972 | Team CSC |
+ 08 |
29 |
Totschnig Georg
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 08 |
30 |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 08 |
31 |
Rodriguez Javier
| 1971 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 08 |
32 |
Vinokourov Alexandre
| 1973 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 08 |
33 |
Sinkewitz Patrik
| 1980 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 08 |
34 |
Klöden Andreas
| 1975 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 08 |
35 |
Moos Alexandre
| 1972 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 08 |
36 |
Vila Patxi
| 1975 | Lampre |
+ 08 |
37 |
Bertagnolli Leonardo
[*]
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 08 |
38 |
Mercado Juan Miguel
| 1978 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 08 |
39 |
Ardila Mauricio
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
+ 08 |
40 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 08 |
41 |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Team CSC |
+ 08 |
42 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Saeco |
+ 08 |
43 |
Lara Francisco José
| 1977 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 08 |
44 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 08 |
45 |
Montgomery Sven
| 1976 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 08 |
46 |
Gutiérrez Iván
| 1978 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 46 |
47 |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 48 |
48 |
Galindo Jose Miguel
| 1977 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 01:06 |
49 |
Rubiera José Luis
| 1973 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 01:06 |
50 |
Martinez José Alberto
| 1975 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 01:06 |
51 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 01:06 |
52 |
Lelli Massimiliano
| 1967 | Cofidis |
+ 01:11 |
53 |
Bessy Frederic
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 01:11 |
54 |
Hiekmann Torsten
| 1980 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 01:11 |
55 |
Chavanel Sylvain
| 1979 | Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 01:11 |
56 |
Burgos Nacor
| 1977 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 01:11 |
57 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:11 |
58 |
Barry Michael
| 1975 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 01:11 |
59 |
Zaballa Constantino
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 01:11 |
60 |
Serrano Ricardo
| 1978 | Cafe Baque |
+ 01:11 |
61 |
Dufaux Laurent
| 1969 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 01:11 |
62 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 01:11 |
63 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 01:11 |
64 |
Schnider Daniel
| 1973 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 01:11 |
65 |
Brard Florent
| 1976 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
+ 01:11 |
66 |
Cárdenas Félix
| 1972 | Cafe Baque |
+ 01:11 |
67 |
Tankink Bram
| 1978 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 01:11 |
68 |
Scotto D'Abusco Michele
| 1983 | Lampre |
+ 01:11 |
69 |
Buenahora Hernán
| 1967 | Cafe Baque |
+ 01:11 |
70 |
Noval Benjamin
| 1979 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 01:11 |
71 |
Zberg Beat
| 1971 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:11 |
72 |
Arreitunandia Pedro
| 1974 | Cafe Baque |
+ 01:11 |
73 |
Yus Kerejeta Unai
| 1974 | Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 01:11 |
74 |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
+ 01:11 |
75 |
Danielson Tom
| 1978 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:11 |
76 |
Fernández Bustinza Bingen
| 1972 | Cofidis |
+ 01:11 |
77 |
Martin Miguel Ángel
| 1972 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 01:11 |
78 |
Euba Ziarrusta Lander
| 1977 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 01:17 |
79 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:41 |
80 |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 01:41 |
81 |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 01:41 |
82 |
Horrillo Pedro
| 1974 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 01:41 |
83 |
Werner Christian
| 1979 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 01:41 |
84 |
Pradera Mikel
| 1975 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 01:41 |
85 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 01:41 |
86 |
Perez Romero Luis
| 1980 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 01:41 |
87 |
Dominguez Juan Carlos
| 1971 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 01:41 |
88 |
Veneberg Thorwald
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 01:41 |
89 |
Piatek Zbigniew
| 1966 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
+ 01:41 |
90 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 01:41 |
91 |
Facci Mauro
| 1982 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:41 |
92 |
Gonzalez Aitor
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 01:41 |
93 |
Scheuneman Niels
| 1983 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 01:41 |
94 |
González de Galdeano Igor
| 1973 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 01:41 |
95 |
Caruso Giampaolo
| 1980 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 01:41 |
96 |
Faresin Gianni
| 1965 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 01:41 |
97 |
Nozal Vega Isidro
| 1977 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 01:41 |
98 |
Zülle Alex
| 1968 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 01:41 |
99 |
Herrero David
| 1979 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 02:01 |
100 |
Palacios San Emeterio Francisco
| 1978 | Cafe Baque |
+ 02:01 |
101 |
López David
| 1981 | Cafe Baque |
+ 02:01 |
102 |
Zarate Carlos
| 1980 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 03:19 |
103 |
Sanchez Julian
| 1980 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 03:38 |
104 |
Canada David
| 1975 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 03:38 |
105 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:39 |
106 |
De Weert Kevin
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 05:01 |
107 |
Van den Broeck Jurgen
| 1983 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 05:01 |
108 |
Navas Chica David
| 1974 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 05:01 |
109 |
Sastre Carlos
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 05:01 |
110 |
Beloki Joseba
| 1973 | Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 05:01 |
111 |
Ormaetxea Jokin
| 1980 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 05:01 |
112 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre |
+ 05:01 |
113 |
Veloso Gustavo
| 1980 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 05:01 |
114 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 05:01 |
115 |
Cioni Dario
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 05:01 |
116 |
Del Rio Ion
| 1978 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 05:01 |
117 |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 05:01 |
118 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05:01 |
119 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 05:01 |
120 |
De la Fuente David
| 1981 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 05:01 |
121 |
Pérez Rodríguez Luis
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 05:01 |
122 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 05:01 |
123 |
Guerini Giuseppe
| 1970 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 05:01 |
124 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 05:01 |
125 |
Rogers Michael
| 1979 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 05:01 |
126 |
Voigt Jens
| 1971 | Team CSC |
+ 05:01 |
127 |
Mazzoleni Eddy
| 1973 | Saeco |
+ 05:01 |
128 |
de Groot Bram
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 05:01 |
129 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 05:01 |
130 |
Lotz Marc
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 05:01 |
131 |
Aebersold Niki
| 1972 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 05:01 |
132 |
Fofonov Dmitriy
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 05:01 |
133 |
Yakovlev Sergei
| 1976 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 05:01 |
134 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 05:01 |
135 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 05:01 |
136 |
Juliá José Cayetano
| 1971 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 05:01 |
137 |
Sabaliauskas Marius
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 05:01 |
138 |
González de Galdeano Álvaro
| 1970 | Liberty Seguros |
+ 08:13 |
139 |
Bayarri Esteve Gonzalo
| 1976 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 08:13 |
140 |
Lopez Torrella Joaquim
| 1976 | Costa de Almeria - Paternina |
+ 08:13 |
141 |
Gutierrez Sanchez Efrain
| 1980 | Cafe Baque |
+ 08:13 |
142 |
Garcia Quesada Adolfo
| 1979 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 08:13 |
143 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | Lampre |
+ 09:44 |
144 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 09:44 |
145 |
Gomis Lopez Juan
| 1978 | Saunier Duval - Prodir |
+ 09:44 |
146 |
Mayoz Iban
| 1981 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 09:44 |
147 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre |
+ 09:44 |
148 |
Belli Wladimir
| 1970 | Lampre |
+ 09:44 |
149 |
Peschel Uwe
| 1968 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 09:44 |
150 |
García José Vicente
| 1972 | Illes Balears - Banesto |
+ 09:44 |
151 |
Lopez de la Torre Julio
| 1978 | Relax - Bodysol |
+ 09:44 |
152 |
Latasa Lasa David
| 1974 | Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme |
+ 09:44 |
153 |
Etxebarria Arana Unai
| 1972 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 09:44 |
154 |
Flores Iker
| 1976 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 09:44 |
155 |
Charteau Anthony
| 1979 | Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 09:44 |
156 |
Kostyuk Denys
| 1982 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
+ 13:47 |
157 |
Gonzalez Gorka
| 1977 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 13:47 |
158 |
Gutierrez Francisco
| 1980 | Cafe Baque |
+ 13:47 |
159 |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 13:47 |
160 |
Mutsaars Ronald
| 1979 | Rabobank |
+ 13:47 |
161 |
Zamana Cezary
| 1967 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
+ 13:47 |
162 |
Tschopp Johann
| 1982 | Phonak Hearing Systems |
+ 13:47 |
163 |
Arvesen Kurt Asle
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 13:47 |
164 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 13:47 |
165 |
Ordowski Volker
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 13:47 |
166 |
Stevens Christophe
| 1974 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
+ 23:38 |
DNF |
Aranaga Akzune Andoni
| 1979 | Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor |
|
DNF |
Beloki Gorka
| 1978 | Brioches La Boulangère |
|