Normal Visão ampliada Estatísticas
Aki - Gipiemme | |
---|---|
Jaskula Zenon | |
Pavanello Luca | |
Quinton Remy | |
Rezze Dante | |
Simoni Gilberto | |
Tcherkasov Pavel | |
Teteriouk Andrei |
Artiach | |
---|---|
Clavero Daniel | |
Erencia Rafael Ruiz | |
Garcia Felix Manuel | |
Garcia Espana Ramon | |
Garcia Garcia Jose Manuel | |
Pascual Soler Manuel | |
Saitov Asiat | |
Santamaria José Luis |
Banesto | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
Blanco Santiago | |
Hampsten Andrew | |
Heulot Stéphane | |
Indurain Prudencio | |
Jiménez José María | |
Lopez Uriarte Oscar | |
Uriarte José Ramón |
Brescialat | |
---|---|
Casagrande Filippo | |
Casagrande Stefano | |
Dotti Fausto | |
Lanfranchi Paolo | |
Lecchi Angelo | |
Piccoli Mariano | |
Podenzana Massimo | |
Pumar Omar |
Carrera Jeans - Tassoni | |
---|---|
Barbero Sergio | |
Checchin Stefano | |
Luttenberger Peter | |
Mantovan Mario | |
Miceli Nicola | |
Pantani Marco | |
Siboni Marcello | |
Zaina Enrico |
Equipo-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Ajuria Gordon Ibon | |
Cuesta Íñigo | |
González de Galdeano Igor | |
González de Galdeano Álvaro | |
Laiseka Roberto | |
Lezaun Roberto | |
Palacin Salgado Javier | |
Solaun Solana Cesar |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Arenas Gonzalez Juan | |
Dufaux Laurent | |
Hervé Pascal | |
Jeker Fabian | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Teyssier Francisque | |
Torres Toledano Roberto | |
Virenque Richard |
Gan - Merckx | |
---|---|
Boardman Chris | |
Colotti Jean-Claude | |
Currit Jean-Christophe | |
Dojwa Jean-Philippe | |
Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert | |
Gouvenou Thierry | |
Pretot Arnaud | |
Rous Didier |
Gewiss - Ballan | |
---|---|
Berzin Evgeni | |
Bobrik Vladislav | |
Cenghialta Bruno | |
Frattini Francesco | |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon | |
Riis Bjarne | |
Santaromita Mauro-Antonio | |
Volpi Alberto |
Kelme - Surena | |
---|---|
Benitez Esbri Francisco | |
Bernal Jahir Humberto | |
Buenahora Hernán | |
Camargo Ángel Yesid | |
Cubino Laudelino | |
Garcia Camacho Ignacio | |
Muñoz Fernandez Federico | |
Sanchez De La Rocha Jose-Luis |
Le Groupment | |
---|---|
Bourguignon Thierry | |
Bouvatier Philippe | |
Chiotti Jerome | |
Derique David | |
Lino Pascal | |
Millar Robert | |
Pensec Ronan |
Lotto - Caloi | |
---|---|
Baguet Serge | |
De Clercq Peter | |
Farazijn Peter | |
Francois Dennis | |
Moreels Sammie | |
Sunderland Scott | |
Van de Wouwer Kurt | |
Verdonck Rudy |
Mapei - GB | |
---|---|
Echave Federico | |
Escartín Fernando | |
González Arsenio | |
Mauleón Unsain Francisco | |
Olano Abraham | |
Peña Miguel Angel | |
Rominger Tony | |
Unzaga Jon |
MG Maglificio - Technogym | |
---|---|
Bugno Gianni | |
Cassani Davide | |
Elli Alberto | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Richard Pascal | |
Sørensen Rolf | |
Vona Franco |
Motorola | |
---|---|
Casartelli Fabio | |
Julich Bobby | |
Livingston Kevin | |
Mejia Alvaro | |
Merckx Axel | |
Swart Stephen | |
Weltz Johnny | |
Zamana Cezary |
Novell - Decca - Colnago | |
---|---|
Blaudzun Michael | |
Bouwmans Eddy | |
de Vries Gerrit | |
Dekker Erik | |
Ozols Dainis | |
Piziks Arvis | |
Vogels Henk |
ONCE | |
---|---|
Breukink Erik | |
Bruyneel Johan | |
Diaz Zabala Herminio | |
Garcia Marcelino | |
Jalabert Laurent | |
Leanizbarrutia Alberto | |
Stephens Neil | |
Zülle Alex |
Polti - Granarolo - Santini | |
---|---|
Boyer Eric | |
Crepaldi Mirko | |
Gianetti Mauro | |
Leblanc Luc | |
Outschakov Serguei | |
Pellicioli Oscar | |
Totschnig Georg |
Porcelana Santa Clara | |
---|---|
Aranguren Armino Oscar | |
Gainetdinov Romes | |
Gilabert Franch Jordi | |
Kliuchkine Vladimir | |
Rodriguez Javier | |
Rodriguez Gil Manuel | |
Rostovsev Alexander | |
Taboas Lorenzo Juan-Carlos |
Telekom | |
---|---|
Aldag Rolf | |
Audehm Gerd | |
Henn Christian | |
Heppner Jens | |
Pulnikov Vladimir | |
Trumheller Heinrich | |
Ullrich Jan | |
Werner Jürgen |
TVM - Gazelle | |
---|---|
Cornelisse Michel | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Johnsen Lars Kristian | |
Meier Roland | |
Meinert Nielsen Peter | |
Rooks Steven | |
Van De Laer Jim | |
Van Dyck Hendrik |