Vuelta de Mendoza

Amador, 8º Etapa, 25º fevereiro 2024, Argentina

Etapa

DoB?
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 Cobarrubia Leonardo SEP San Juan 02:55:48
02 Tivani Gerardo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 00
03 Navarrete Maximiliano Gremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 00
04 Diaz Rodrigo Daniel Municipalidad de Guaymallen + 07
05 Diaz Adrian Lorenzo Muni de San Carlos + 01:06
06 Santana Rodrigo Ciclismo Tupungato + 01:12
07 Suarez Tomas Agustin City Bikes Miami + 01:24
08 Alvarez Dario Alberto Gremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 01:24
09 Vecchi Franco Municipalidad Godoy Cruz-Jam Rod + 01:24
10 Vogt Dennis Fratelli RT + 01:24
11 Contreras Matias Municipalidad Godoy Cruz-Jam Rod + 01:24
12 Peluso Marco Fratelli RT + 01:24
13 Bonilla Castillo Juan Lujan de Cuyo + 01:24
14 Ovejero Mario Fabian Muni de San Carlos + 01:24
15 Duran Agustin Team Venzo + 01:24
16 Rosas Laureano SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 01:24
17 Paredes Nicolas SEP San Juan + 01:24
18 Marquez Marquez Mandel Arnold U.C.Curicó + 01:24
19 Galvan Diego Ciclismo Tupungato + 01:24
20 Almonacid Robinson Fratelli RT + 01:24
21 Sanchez Conti Agustin Vivi Tunuyan + 01:24
22 Flores Marcos Espacio Arieu + 01:24
23 Pérez Matias Gremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 01:24
24 Altamirano Adriel Agustin Muni de San Carlos + 01:24
25 Miranda Franco Bragado Cycles Club + 01:24
26 Contreras Fernando Team Venzo + 01:24
27 Benente Gonzalo Laguna Del Diamante + 01:24
28 Orocito Franco Team Venzo + 01:24
29 Panella Diego Espacio Arieu + 01:24
30 Müller Robert Fratelli RT + 01:24
31 Castro Kevin FAS Electricidad-Roma Auto + 01:24
32 Yanzón Diego Municipalidad Godoy Cruz-Jam Rod + 01:24
33 Espinoza Daniel Team Venzo + 01:24
34 Bravo Lisandro Mateo SEP San Juan + 01:24
35 Bazzi Facundo City Bikes Miami + 01:24
36 Fredes Sergio City Bikes Miami + 01:24
37 Mendez Marcelo Nahuel Municipalidad de Guaymallen + 01:24
38 Gonzalez Jorge Martin FAS Electricidad-Roma Auto + 01:24
39 Corvalan Alejandro Municipalidad de Guaymallen + 01:24
40 Gonzales Charles Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 01:24
41 Aguero Jonathan David U.C.Curicó + 01:24
42 Villanueva Eduardo Municipalidad de Las Heras + 01:24
43 Maldonado Gabriel Angel Ciclismo Tupungato + 01:24
44 Lujan Enzo Nicolas Gremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 01:24
45 Duran Alejandro Municipalidad Godoy Cruz-Jam Rod + 01:24
46 Pereyra Carlos Sindicatos Unidos + 01:24
47 Escudero Ivan Eduardo Municipalidad de Guaymallen + 01:24
48 Beltran Santillana Guillermo U.C.Curicó + 01:24
49 Lucero Higinio Sindicatos Unidos + 01:24
50 Moyano Cristian Espacio Arieu + 01:24
51 Barrientos Julian Muni de San Carlos + 01:24
52 Contreras Bruno Team Venzo + 01:24
53 Lopez Victor Emiliano Ciclismo Tupungato + 01:24
54 Montaño Mario Ariel Vivi Tunuyan + 01:24
55 Reyes Sebastian U.C.Curicó + 01:24
56 Antorena Nicolas Gabriel Laguna Del Diamante + 01:24
57 Jorquera Olmedo Gonzalo PCE Teno + 01:24
58 Aramayo Jose Manuel SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 01:24
59 Canova Javier Nicolas Ciclismo Tupungato + 01:24
60 Gonzales Freddy Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 01:24
61 Miranda Gonzalo PCE Teno + 01:24
62 Aguirre Sergio Sindicatos Unidos + 01:24
63 Albarracin Gustavo Vivi Tunuyan + 01:24
64 Heredia Denis Lujan de Cuyo + 01:24
65 Olivos Esteban U.C.Curicó + 01:24
66 Espinosa Cristian Leonel Municipalidad Godoy Cruz-Jam Rod + 01:24
67 Corvalan Joaquin U.C.Curicó + 02:10
68 Salas Juan Eduardo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 02:10
69 Aldana Salazar Sebastian PCE Teno + 02:18
70 Quilci Alejandro Gremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 02:18
71 Navarro Fernandez Juan Miguel FAS Electricidad-Roma Auto + 02:35
72 Montoya Emiliano Muni de San Carlos + 02:35
73 Velardez Leandro Municipalidad de Guaymallen + 03:36
74 Perez Ruiz Braian Emanuel Sapito Bike + 04:36
75 Ruiz Tomas SEP San Juan + 06:52
76 Ruiz Ivan Gabriel SEP San Juan + 06:52
77 Leon Diaz Nicolas PCE Teno + 07:17
78 Gonzeli Otavio SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 09:57
79 Ghilandi Ernesto Potencia Bike + 17:58
80 Hoyos Angel Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 17:58
81 Britos Diego Team Venzo + 20:45
82 Lesmes Jhoan Sebastian Sapito Bike + 22:05
83 Escudero Carlos Potencia Bike + 22:35
84 Solda Franco Bragado Cycles Club + 23:00
85 Garcia Felipe Sapito Bike + 23:34
86 Rossi Joao Pedro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 24:55
87 Guimaraes Alessandro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 24:55
OOT Funes David Potencia Bike
DNF Rodriguez Marcos León SEP San Juan
DNF Lisa Matias SEP San Juan
DNF Kalejmann Mateo Municipalidad de Guaymallen
DNF Priario Yaco Maximiliano Municipalidad Godoy Cruz-Jam Rod
DNF Escudero Gonzalo Municipalidad Godoy Cruz-Jam Rod
DNF Moyata Cruz Eduardo Edwin Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega
DNF Tallarico Enzo Ariel FAS Electricidad-Roma Auto
DNF Flores Matias Municipalidad de Las Heras
DNF Rioja Matorras Facundo Andres Municipalidad de Las Heras
DNF Gladich Thiago City Bikes Miami
DNF Arroyo Victor Sapito Bike
DNF Assenza Jorge Constantino Espacio Arieu

Informação