Vuelta de Mendoza

Amador, 5º Etapa, 22º fevereiro 2024, Argentina

Etapa

DoB?
Pos Corredor Equipa Tempo
01 Rosas Laureano SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil 03:11:23
02 Duran Agustin Team Venzo + 00
03 Diaz Rodrigo Daniel Municipalidad de Guaymallen + 03
04 Paredes Nicolas SEP San Juan + 13
05 Vecchi Franco Municipalidad Godoy Cruz-Jam Rod + 18
06 Mendez Marcelo Nahuel Municipalidad de Guaymallen + 18
07 Duran Alejandro Municipalidad Godoy Cruz-Jam Rod + 34
08 Kalejmann Mateo Municipalidad de Guaymallen + 49
09 Contreras Fernando Team Venzo + 51
10 Fredes Sergio City Bikes Miami + 01:06
11 Ovejero Mario Fabian Muni de San Carlos + 01:43
12 Pérez Matias Gremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 01:57
13 Diaz Adrian Lorenzo Muni de San Carlos + 02:03
14 Contreras Matias Municipalidad Godoy Cruz-Jam Rod + 02:21
15 Navarrete Maximiliano Gremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 02:32
16 Heredia Denis Lujan de Cuyo + 02:45
17 Jorquera Olmedo Gonzalo PCE Teno + 02:54
18 Reyes Sebastian U.C.Curicó + 03:17
19 Aramayo Jose Manuel SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 03:38
20 Contreras Bruno Team Venzo + 03:47
21 Navarro Fernandez Juan Miguel FAS Electricidad-Roma Auto + 03:49
22 Sanchez Conti Agustin Vivi Tunuyan + 03:58
23 Cobarrubia Leonardo SEP San Juan + 04:03
24 Tallarico Enzo Ariel FAS Electricidad-Roma Auto + 04:17
25 Orocito Franco Team Venzo + 04:19
26 Moyata Cruz Eduardo Edwin Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 04:31
27 Yanzón Diego Municipalidad Godoy Cruz-Jam Rod + 04:40
28 Altamirano Adriel Agustin Muni de San Carlos + 04:43
29 Moyano Cristian Espacio Arieu + 04:53
30 Peluso Marco Fratelli RT + 04:53
31 Mendoza Bravo Camilo Lujan de Cuyo + 05:16
32 Lopez Victor Emiliano Ciclismo Tupungato + 05:23
33 Quilci Alejandro Gremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 05:25
34 Beltran Santillana Guillermo U.C.Curicó + 05:25
35 Assenza Jorge Constantino Espacio Arieu + 05:42
36 Bazzi Facundo City Bikes Miami + 05:58
37 Donaire Alexandre Junior Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 06:07
38 Salas Juan Eduardo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 06:07
39 Villanueva Eduardo Municipalidad de Las Heras + 06:18
40 Eisele Lukas Fratelli RT + 06:28
41 Albarracin Gustavo Vivi Tunuyan + 07:00
42 Suarez Tomas Agustin City Bikes Miami + 07:04
43 Escudero Gonzalo Municipalidad Godoy Cruz-Jam Rod + 07:04
44 Espinoza Daniel Team Venzo + 07:05
45 Arroyo Victor Sapito Bike + 07:15
46 Escudero Ivan Eduardo Municipalidad de Guaymallen + 07:19
47 Benente Gonzalo Laguna Del Diamante + 07:37
48 Gonzales Freddy Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 07:39
49 Aldana Salazar Sebastian PCE Teno + 08:01
50 Gonzales Charles Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 08:13
51 Lujan Enzo Nicolas Gremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 08:13
52 Flores Matias Municipalidad de Las Heras + 08:28
53 Cianci Sebastian Bragado Cycles Club + 08:36
54 Santana Rodrigo Ciclismo Tupungato + 08:57
55 Aguero Jonathan David U.C.Curicó + 09:01
56 Rioja Matorras Facundo Andres Municipalidad de Las Heras + 09:12
57 Miranda Franco Bragado Cycles Club + 09:24
58 Flores Marcos Espacio Arieu + 10:01
59 Hoyos Angel Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 10:01
60 Montaño Mario Ariel Vivi Tunuyan + 10:38
61 Vogt Dennis Fratelli RT + 10:40
62 Bonilla Castillo Juan Lujan de Cuyo + 11:45
63 Escudero Carlos Potencia Bike + 11:53
64 Barrientos Julian Muni de San Carlos + 12:01
65 Lezica Facundo Bragado Cycles Club + 12:01
66 Paez Mauricio Gremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 12:09
67 Dominguez Mauricio Ricardo Gremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 12:09
68 Bravo Lisandro Mateo SEP San Juan + 12:11
69 Gladich Thiago City Bikes Miami + 12:24
70 Castro Kevin FAS Electricidad-Roma Auto + 12:27
71 Garcia Felipe Sapito Bike + 12:28
72 Gonzalez Jorge Martin FAS Electricidad-Roma Auto + 12:32
73 Müller Robert Fratelli RT + 12:32
74 Pereyra Carlos Sindicatos Unidos + 12:35
75 Corvalan Alejandro Municipalidad de Guaymallen + 12:35
76 Hidalgo Diego Jose Sapito Bike + 12:41
77 Alvarez Dario Alberto Gremios por el Deporte Cutral Co. + 12:41
78 Espinosa Cristian Leonel Municipalidad Godoy Cruz-Jam Rod + 12:41
79 Ghilandi Ernesto Potencia Bike + 12:41
80 Romero Gonzalo FAS Electricidad-Roma Auto + 12:41
81 Panella Diego Espacio Arieu + 12:41
82 Aguirre Sergio Sindicatos Unidos + 12:41
83 Priario Yaco Maximiliano Municipalidad Godoy Cruz-Jam Rod + 12:41
84 Velardez Leandro Municipalidad de Guaymallen + 12:41
85 Gonzeli Otavio SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 12:41
86 Ruiz Tomas SEP San Juan + 12:41
87 Miranda Gonzalo PCE Teno + 13:49
88 Silva Zambrano Matias Lujan de Cuyo + 13:49
89 Tivani Gerardo Pio Rico-Alcaldia La Vega + 13:49
90 Antorena Nicolas Gabriel Laguna Del Diamante + 13:53
91 Reinert Martin Fratelli RT + 14:03
92 Almonacid Robinson Fratelli RT + 14:25
93 Solda Franco Bragado Cycles Club + 14:29
94 Lopez Gustavo Laguna Del Diamante + 14:56
95 Perez Ruiz Braian Emanuel Sapito Bike + 15:09
96 Ramirez Hector Sapito Bike + 15:10
97 Olivos Esteban U.C.Curicó + 15:12
98 Lucero Higinio Sindicatos Unidos + 15:15
99 Salbatierra Alexis Municipalidad de Las Heras + 15:27
100 Montoya Emiliano Muni de San Carlos + 15:56
101 Guimaraes Alessandro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 16:00
102 Rossi Joao Pedro SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 16:00
103 Lesmes Jhoan Sebastian Sapito Bike + 16:10
104 Cuello Matias Daniel Laguna Del Diamante + 16:16
105 Acevedo Gerardo Potencia Bike + 16:21
106 Rodriguez Marcos León SEP San Juan + 16:23
107 Leon Diaz Nicolas PCE Teno + 16:28
108 Marquez Marquez Mandel Arnold U.C.Curicó + 16:33
109 Britos Diego Team Venzo + 16:50
110 Rosales Matias Ezequiel Ciclismo Tupungato + 19:36
111 Ruiz Ivan Gabriel SEP San Juan + 19:53
112 Mendez Marcos City Bikes Miami + 19:53
113 Escobar Dante Potencia Bike + 20:08
114 Funes David Potencia Bike + 20:08
115 Canova Javier Nicolas Ciclismo Tupungato + 20:39
116 Salinas Jorge Daniel Municipalidad de Las Heras + 21:31
117 Gariboldi Adrian City Bikes Miami + 22:57
118 Maldonado Gabriel Angel Ciclismo Tupungato + 23:16
119 Pernuzzi Cristian Lujan de Cuyo + 23:31
120 Velazquez Hugo Angel Sapito Bike + 23:31
121 Perez Emiliano Lujan de Cuyo + 23:31
122 Rodriguez Santiago Agustin Municipalidad de Guaymallen + 23:31
123 Yanson Luciano Espacio Arieu + 23:31
124 Corvalan Joaquin U.C.Curicó + 23:36
125 Tenbruck Florian Fratelli RT + 23:45
126 Monteiro Pereira Maicke Rene SwiftCarbon Pro Cycling Brasil + 23:55
127 Pernuzzi Matias Lujan de Cuyo + 23:55
128 Collado Luciano FAS Electricidad-Roma Auto + 23:55
129 Lisa Matias SEP San Juan + 23:55
130 Silva Rodrigo Municipalidad de Las Heras + 24:24
131 Galvan Diego Ciclismo Tupungato + 24:19
132 Maturana Martin Ciclismo Tupungato + 26:54
133 Sleiman Miguel Angel Espacio Arieu + 27:32
134 Juarez Daniel Municipalidad de Las Heras + 27:34
135 Novgorosky Franco Bragado Cycles Club + 29:36
136 Parabue Daniel Alejandro Bragado Cycles Club + 30:19
137 Silva Benjamin PCE Teno + 31:49
138 Allendes Lago Manuel PCE Teno + 35:51
DNF Castro Ramiro Sindicatos Unidos
DNF Vazquez Mariano Team Venzo

Informação