GP Criquielion

UCI, Corrida de um dia, 2º março 2024, Bélgica

Resultados UCI

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Segaert AlecLotto Dstny 125 04:40:27
2 Bittner PavelTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 85 + 00
3 Biermans JentheARKEA-B&B HOTELS 70 + 00
4 Barbier PierrePhilippe Wagner-Bazin 60 + 00
5 Menten MilanLotto Dstny 50 + 00
6 Marit ArneIntermarché-Wanty 40 + 00
7 Mozzato LucaARKEA-B&B HOTELS 35 + 00
8 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck 30 + 00
9 Fouche JamesEuskaltel-Euskadi 25 + 00
10 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma 20 + 00
11 Vandepitte NathanBingoal WB 15 + 00
12 Märkl NiklasTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL 10 + 00
13 Silva ThomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 5 + 03
14 Galván FranciscoEquipo Kern Pharma 5 + 03
15 Reynders JensBingoal WB 5 + 03
16 Belletta DarioTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development 3 + 03
17 Gudmestad TordUno-X Mobility 3 + 03
18 Maris EliasTeam Flanders-Baloise 3 + 03
19 Berasategi XabierEuskaltel-Euskadi 3 + 03
20 Kielich TimoAlpecin-Deceuninck 3 + 03
21 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet 3 + 03
22 Sorarrain GorkaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA 3 + 03
23 Kopecky MatyasTeam Novo Nordisk 3 + 03
24 Marti PauIsrael Premier Tech Academy 3 + 03
25 Rex TimIntermarché-Wanty 3 + 07
26 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet + 07
27 Christen FabioQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 09
28 Guarnieri JacopoLotto Dstny + 11
29 Taminiaux LionelLotto Dstny + 11
30 Fretin MilanCofidis + 11
31 Kramer JesseTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 11
32 Dauphin FlorianARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 11
33 Van Tricht StanAlpecin-Deceuninck + 11
34 Camprubí MarcelQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 11
35 Huising MennoTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 11
36 Uhlig HenriAlpecin-Deceuninck + 11
37 Vanhoof WardTeam Flanders-Baloise + 11
38 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB + 11
39 Dekker DavidARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 23
40 Malecki KamilQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 23
41 Eriksson JacobTudor Pro Cycling Team + 23
42 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Mobility + 23
43 Kolze Changizi SebastianTudor Pro Cycling Team + 23
44 Braet VitoIntermarché-Wanty + 26
45 de Vries HartthijsTdT-Unibet + 33
46 Allegaert PietCofidis + 54
47 Le Berre MathisARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 56
48 Vermoote JelleBingoal WB + 01:12
49 van Belle LoeTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 01:21
50 Noppe ChristopheCofidis + 01:21
51 Baker RowanSaint Piran + 01:41
52 Gudnitz JoshuaTeam Coloquick + 01:41
53 McKay JamesSaint Piran + 01:41
54 Moore ViggoIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 01:41
55 Edmondson AlexTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 01:41
56 De Meester LucaBingoal WB + 01:41
57 Verwilt MauroTarteletto-Isorex + 01:41
58 Hannay TylerSaint Piran + 01:41
59 Watts KiaanIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 01:41
60 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny + 01:41
61 Wallin Rasmus BøghUno-X Mobility + 01:41
62 Saver KasperPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 01:41
63 Bak SimonTeam Coloquick + 01:41
64 Tesson JasonTotalEnergies + 01:41
65 Jaime AlexEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:41
66 Drizners JarradLotto Dstny + 01:41
67 Lopez de Abetxuko AndoniEuskaltel-Euskadi + 01:41
68 Cañellas XavierEuskaltel-Euskadi + 01:41
69 Vandenstorme DylanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:41
70 Schlegel MichalCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:41
71 Monk CyrusQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 01:41
72 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Wanty + 01:41
73 Van Hoecke GijsIntermarché-Wanty + 01:41
74 Thierry PierreARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:41
75 Hesters JulesTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:41
76 Roesems SiebeAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:41
77 Shmidt ArtemHagens Berman Jayco + 01:41
78 Toupalik AdamTdT-Unibet + 01:41
79 Planckaert BaptisteIntermarché-Wanty + 01:49
80 Riou AlanARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 01:49
81 Lopez JosebaCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 01:54
82 Mahoudo NolannCofidis + 01:54
83 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies + 01:56
84 Townsend RoryQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 02:50
85 Prades EduardCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 04:03
86 Zukowsky NickolasQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 04:25
87 Knight OliverCofidis + 04:25
88 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk + 04:44
89 Toumire HugoCofidis + 04:44
90 Hicks DylanSaint Piran + 04:44
91 Bezza QuentinPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 04:44
92 Bech Skot-Hansen AkselTeam Coloquick + 04:44
93 Bohli TomTudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:44
94 Relaes JacobTarteletto-Isorex + 04:46
95 Liepins EmilsTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:48
96 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet + 04:48
97 Bomboi DavideTdT-Unibet + 04:48
98 Mikutis AivarasTudor Pro Cycling Team + 04:48
99 De Vylder LindsayTeam Flanders-Baloise + 04:48
101 Artz HuubIntermarché-Wanty + 04:48
101 Kyffin ZebTdT-Unibet + 05:41
102 Barta TomasCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 05:41
103 Claeys RobbeTarteletto-Isorex + 05:41
104 Barbier RudyPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 05:41
105 Pellaud SimonTudor Pro Cycling Team + 05:41
106 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk + 05:41
107 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma + 05:41
108 Côté Pier-AndréIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 05:41
109 Boyle EvanHagens Berman Jayco + 05:41
110 De Graeve QuintenTeam Novo Nordisk + 05:41
111 Zubeldia UnaiEuskaltel-Euskadi + 05:41
112 Place MaxenceHagens Berman Jayco + 05:41
113 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies + 05:41
114 Boniface LucasTotalEnergies + 05:41
115 Vliegen LoicBingoal WB + 05:41
116 Vandenbulcke AlexTarteletto-Isorex + 05:41
117 Ridolfo FilippoTeam Novo Nordisk + 05:41
118 Azparren XabierQ36.5 Pro Cycling Team + 05:41
119 Lugthart SjorsTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development + 05:41
120 De Keyser EwoutTarteletto-Isorex + 05:41
121 Mengel NikolajTeam Coloquick + 05:41
122 Charrin AloïsTudor Pro Cycling Team + 09:58
123 Vanoverberghe MathiasPhilippe Wagner-Bazin + 09:58
124 Køster PelleTeam Coloquick + 09:58
125 Bevort Carl-FrederikUno-X Mobility + 11:13
126 Sander Hansen MarcusUno-X Mobility + 11:13
127 Naberman TimTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11:14
128 Bonillo IkerEuskaltel-Euskadi + 11:14
129 Babor DanielCaja Rural-Seguros RGA + 11:20
130 Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma + 13:58
131 Fernandez Miguel AngelEquipo Kern Pharma + 13:58
132 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Premier Tech Academy + 14:06
133 Blikra ErlendUno-X Mobility + 17:08
134 Godart BoTarteletto-Isorex + 17:08
135 Larsen NiklasUno-X Mobility + 17:08
136 Strand Peder DahlTarteletto-Isorex + 17:08
137 Leijnse EnzoTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL + 17:08
DNS Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Boven LarsAlpecin-Deceuninck
DNF Van Rooy KennethBingoal WB
DNF Uriarte DiegoEquipo Kern Pharma
DNF Aberasturi JonEuskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Andersen KasperHagens Berman Jayco
DNF Mackellar AlastairHagens Berman Jayco
DNF Rafferty AdamHagens Berman Jayco
DNF Sambinello MattiaHagens Berman Jayco
DNF Kurits KarlIsrael Premier Tech Academy
DNF Tene RotemIsrael Premier Tech Academy
DNF De Gendt ThomasLotto Dstny
DNF Museeuw StefanoPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Vandenbogaerde JensPhilippe Wagner-Bazin
DNF Birchill HarrySaint Piran
DNF Symonds BradleySaint Piran
DNF Biehl KevinTeam Coloquick
DNF Muff FrederikTeam Coloquick
DNF Colman AlexTeam Flanders-Baloise
DNF Perracchione AlessandroTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Phippen LoganTeam Novo Nordisk
DNF Nørtoft MortenTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development
DNF Simmons ColbyTeam Visma | Lease a Bike Development
DNF Eddy PatrickTeam dsm-firmenich PostNL
DNF Gachignard ThomasTotalEnergies
DNF Jeannière EmilienTotalEnergies
DNF Vadic BaptisteTotalEnergies
DNF Tendon ArnaudTudor Pro Cycling Team

Informação