Dorpenomloop Rucphen

UCI, Corrida de um dia, 17º março 2024, Países Baixos

Resultados

DoB?
Pos Corredor EquipaUCI Tempo
1 Dorussen JohanDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 40 03:57:30
2 Artz HuubWanty-ReUz-Technord 30 + 00
3 Pedersen HenrikUno-X Mobility Development Team 25 + 00
4 Bomboi DavideTdT-Unibet 20 + 00
5 Van Mechelen VladDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL 15 + 00
6 Plowright JensenAlpecin-Deceuninck 10 + 00
7 Grisel MatysLotto Dstny Development Team 5 + 00
8 Årnes DanielUno-X Mobility Development Team 3 + 00
9 Sentjens SenteAlpecin-Deceuninck 3 + 00
10 Pajur RometTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank 3 + 00
11 Giddings JoshuaLotto Dstny Development Team + 00
12 Avondts MathisParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
13 Krijnsen JelteParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
14 van Rees ChristiaanDutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 00
15 McDonald BrodyUSA u23 + 00
16 Donaldson RobertTrinity Racing + 00
17 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBEAT Cycling Club + 00
18 Verbruggen LuukSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
19 Christian SeanUSA u23 + 00
20 Vermeltfoort CoenVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
21 Nakken TobiasTrinity Racing + 00
22 Jørgensen Adam HolmHagens Berman Jayco + 00
23 Konings RoanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 00
24 Tavares GonçaloHagens Berman Jayco + 00
25 Van de Wynkele LorenzLotto Dstny Development Team + 00
26 Thornley CallumTrinity Racing + 00
27 Ragilo Frank AronDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
28 Privitera SamueleHagens Berman Jayco + 00
29 van der Veen SteynSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 00
30 Teekens OfkeWillebrord Wil Vooruit + 00
31 Pijnenburg SvenJEGG-DJR Academy + 00
32 Lenne ArthurTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
33 Reinderink JorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 00
34 Rasenberg MartijnParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
35 Kockelmann MathieuTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
36 Kars HugoDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 00
37 Weulink MeindertParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
38 Clauss MarcTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 00
39 Hoornsman NiekVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 00
40 Krul WesselBEAT Cycling Club + 00
41 Voogt NiekParkhotel Valkenburg + 00
42 Dhondt RobbeDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
43 Vriezen ToinneDutch Food Valley Cycling Team + 00
44 van der Werff ThomDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
45 Källberg AxelDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 00
46 Romers BorisMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 00
47 Vergouw JulianMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 00
48 Reuvers KevinWillebrord Wil Vooruit + 00
49 Madsen Erik NygaardUno-X Mobility Development Team + 00
50 Morang MilTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 00
51 Pidcock JosephTrinity Racing + 00
52 Hansen Martin SolhaugUno-X Mobility Development Team + 00
53 Lowik RobinDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 14
54 Klaver JenteVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 14
55 Dissel BramBEAT Cycling Club + 14
56 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank + 14
57 Stockman AbramTdT-Unibet + 14
58 Veenings PepijnDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 14
59 Duba MaximeParkhotel Valkenburg + 14
60 Schulten ChielSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 14
61 Browning FergusTrinity Racing + 14
62 van den Dool JensGRC Jan Van Arckel + 14
63 Maas MarijnJEGG-DJR Academy + 14
64 Uglehus Mikal GrimstadUno-X Mobility Development Team + 14
65 Toussaint WouterWanty-ReUz-Technord + 14
66 Place MaxenceHagens Berman Jayco + 14
67 Boos BenjaminRad-Net Osswald + 14
68 Neff HenryUSA u23 + 14
69 van Veenendaal HiddeMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 14
70 Koning StefParkhotel Valkenburg + 25
71 Büchli MatthijsBEAT Cycling Club + 25
72 Peatfield BenjaminDevelopment Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 25
73 Kyffin ZebTdT-Unibet + 25
74 van der Wal RikSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 25
75 Huens AxelTdT-Unibet + 25
76 Vuerinckx ThomasLotto Dstny Development Team + 25
77 Nielsen SebastianTdT-Unibet + 28
78 Stijger FrankTWC De Kempen + 28
79 Buiter RindertVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 30
80 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny Development Team + 30
81 Budding MartijnTdT-Unibet + 38
82 Charlton JoshTrinity Racing + 38
83 Vaneeckhoutte VictorLotto Dstny Development Team + 42
84 Leerkes BramSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 42
85 Müller TobiasRad-Net Osswald + 44
86 Dolven HalvorUno-X Mobility Development Team + 44
87 Vermeulen RensTWC De Kempen + 44
88 van Dorp VincentDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 44
89 Keller PaulTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 46
90 De Bruin TjalleJEGG-DJR Academy + 46
91 Anthonise WittenOost-Nederland + 46
92 Frijters PerryWillebrord Wil Vooruit + 46
93 Gruithuijzen PaulTWC De Kempen + 53
94 Belmans LennertAlpecin-Deceuninck + 53
95 De Ceuster MilanLotto Dstny Development Team + 53
96 Gademan SamVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 53
97 van den Dool KelvinGRC Jan Van Arckel + 56
98 Geleijn OwenTdT-Unibet + 01:00
99 Rouffaer LarsDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 01:00
100 Verstrynge EmielAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:00
101 Debruyne RamsesAlpecin-Deceuninck + 01:07
102 Omloop MatsVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:07
103 van der Veen CasSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT + 01:19
104 Eising TijmenBEAT Cycling Club + 01:33
105 Appel StijnBEAT Cycling Club + 01:33
106 Loohuis LarsBEAT Cycling Club + 01:33
107 Takagi HideyukiGiant Store Assen - NWVG + 01:36
108 Martin LucaRad-Net Osswald + 01:36
109 van der Meer NickVolkerWessels Cycling Team + 01:51
110 Dockx GillesWanty-ReUz-Technord + 02:06
111 Swenne DelanoGRC Jan Van Arckel + 02:06
112 Arefayne AkliluWanty-ReUz-Technord + 02:06
113 Huitema JasperDiftar Continental Cycling Team + 02:06
114 Biesterbos FritsOost-Nederland + 04:51
115 Habets JordanMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel + 16:06
116 Fischer RobinTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling + 16:06
DNF Bakker BjörnDiftar Continental Cycling Team
DNF Kroeze DannyDutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Meijers SalDutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Van Kappel GeertDutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF van de Ven JarneDutch Food Valley Cycling Team
DNF Bassa JensGRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Langbroek NoahGRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Roes SiepGRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Van Herk BramGRC Jan Van Arckel
DNF Caulfield-Dreier StefanGiant Store Assen - NWVG
DNF Geersing StijnGiant Store Assen - NWVG
DNF Lange WesselGiant Store Assen - NWVG
DNF Pauly EthanGiant Store Assen - NWVG
DNF Plender JasperGiant Store Assen - NWVG
DNF Punter LarsGiant Store Assen - NWVG
DNF de Jong NinoHagens Berman Jayco
DNF Brinkman NielsJEGG-DJR Academy
DNF Smeets TomJEGG-DJR Academy
DNF Van Oorschot RobinJEGG-DJR Academy
DNF Vonk SwenJEGG-DJR Academy
DNF de Lange ThijsMetec-SOLARWATT p/b Mantel
DNF Driessen KristianOost-Nederland
DNF Hezeman StijnOost-Nederland
DNF Kranenburg JariOost-Nederland
DNF Veelers TeunOost-Nederland
DNF van de Vosse LucasOost-Nederland
DNF Binder MoritzRad-Net Osswald
DNF Czasa MoritzRad-Net Osswald
DNF Müller NicoRad-Net Osswald
DNF Lubbers ChristiaanSensa- Kanjers voor Kanjers CT
DNF Van Vlerken MarijnTWC De Kempen
DNF Vermeulen JordyTWC De Kempen
DNF Verzijl StenTWC De Kempen
DNF van Oord RowanTWC De Kempen
DNF Arenz LeonTeam Lotto-Kern Haus PSD Bank
DNF Munzer JanTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling
DNF Schubert PatrickTeam Storck-Metropol Cycling
DNF Fabries UgoTrinity Racing
DNF Shipley GabrielUSA u23
DNF Smith BrocktonUSA u23
DNF Strohmeyer AndrewUSA u23
DNF Landbo MadsUno-X Mobility Development Team
DNF Vidts ObieWanty-ReUz-Technord
DNF Broos AlainWillebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Hopmans WouterWillebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Van Izerloo BeauWillebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF Van Randeraat RubenWillebrord Wil Vooruit

Informação